Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:38:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Online Chess Championship 2020 Group B Elo 1401 - 1700 - qualifiers
Last update 22.05.2020 18:02:58, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Gr
1
Visoescu Alexandru-Bogdan
1243632
ROU
1698
2
WCM
Vlasova Olesia
54113067
RUS
1697
w
3
Mamochev Aleksei
44164050
RUS
1696
4
Asikainen Eeli
515990
FIN
1695
5
CM
Yonal Timur
44115725
RUS
1693
6
Akhmedov David
34220194
RUS
1693
7
Druchenko Mikhail
34174157
RUS
1691
8
Averin Nikolay
24250473
RUS
1691
9
Giannelos Stylianos
4236394
GRE
1691
10
Cokan Mirko
14604442
SLO
1691
11
Ismayilov Firuz
13416561
AZE
1689
12
Gregoric Andraz
14629461
SLO
1689
13
Orlovsky Konstantin
34132500
RUS
1688
14
Parpiev Isaak
34281576
RUS
1686
15
FM
Ozdemir Serhan Berat
6374611
TUR
1686
16
Kuzminykh Nikita
54150540
RUS
1684
17
Mneyan Ripsime
44153813
RUS
1684
w
18
WCM
Can Isil
34505733
TUR
1683
w
19
FM
Petr Jakub
371718
CZE
1683
20
Labiano Hernandez Juan
24556840
ESP
1682
21
Maruntis Patrik-Robert
1259997
ROU
1682
22
Pavlov Vladimir
2919877
BUL
1681
23
Kulpa Zuzanna
1195093
POL
1678
w
24
Ilkiv Vasyl
14121646
UKR
1677
25
Mazilu Stefan-Fabian
1253239
ROU
1677
26
Jimenez Anders Valentin
22297006
ESP
1676
27
Puzyrevsky Semen
24240931
RUS
1675
28
Flatebo Hallvard Haug
1530720
NOR
1675
29
Wnek Filip
21833281
POL
1673
30
Vinokurov Grigoriy
34188441
RUS
1672
31
Oztekin Kerem Can
6350151
TUR
1672
32
Zabron Maksym
21819742
POL
1672
33
Koc Bugra Ege
44512350
TUR
1671
34
Papidakis Georgios
4295099
GRE
1669
35
Ermakov Maksim
44173202
RUS
1669
36
Preda Iulian
1225936
ROU
1668
37
Szymkowiak Damian
1185365
POL
1667
38
FM
Stalmach Richard
372048
CZE
1667
39
Ceylan Arda (Ali Riza)
34564632
TUR
1667
40
Shceglov Mikhail
44164130
RUS
1662
41
Voronin Nikita
34246436
RUS
1662
42
Agkatsev Felix A
34292799
RUS
1661
43
Gasparyan Milena
13311670
ARM
1661
w
44
Maugin Narada
45165025
FRA
1659
45
Kuhnmund Ivan
393983
CZE
1659
46
Baranciuc Alexandr
13908669
MDA
1658
47
Colev Ivor
14545705
CRO
1653
48
Timpau Vasile
1231502
ROU
1653
49
Ostanin Dmytro
1552708
NOR
1651
50
Amirdzhanyan Vladimir
34302263
RUS
1651
51
Lotnik Vladislav
34306200
RUS
1651
52
Safarov Deniel
13619802
GEO
1650
53
Koukas Anastasios
4275330
GRE
1650
54
Perez Gonzalez Daniel
32062885
ESP
1647
55
Verbin Valentina
13905910
MDA
1646
w
56
Fedosov Alexander
34288082
RUS
1646
57
Garayev Sadig
13410598
AZE
1645
58
Sierra Vallina Lionel
54559774
ESP
1645
59
Vaculik Martin
23706643
CZE
1642
60
Tenorio Garcia Joel
24538922
ESP
1640
61
Kocu Arda Mert
34562672
TUR
1639
62
CM
Ivanov Svetlen
2924269
BUL
1638
63
Nowak Lukasz
1128817
POL
1638
64
Shaymardanov Bakhtiyar
34348190
RUS
1637
65
Stankovic** Srdjan
15008444
MKD
1637
66
Kumar Prajit Sai
1070207
NED
1637
67
Moshkin Aleksandr
24280135
RUS
1636
68
Garayev Ilyas
13417398
AZE
1636
69
Boykov Pavel
24299278
RUS
1636
70
Bartsch Marius Dr.
16226186
GER
1635
71
Tariceanu Victor
1264664
ROU
1634
72
Durak Emre
34566643
TUR
1633
73
Bugaev Anton
54176085
RUS
1630
74
Collins Adam
2512300
IRL
1630
75
Paseka Matyas
23703296
CZE
1629
76
Smolik Jachym
23701641
CZE
1629
77
Dolensky Filip
399000
CZE
1629
78
Agkatsev Albert A
34267921
RUS
1628
79
Peeters Alex
252042
BEL
1626
80
Allahverdiyev Zahid
13413473
AZE
1626
81
FM
Isik Alparslan
34506896
TUR
1625
82
Petruse Aurel-Florin
1242180
ROU
1625
83
Afanasyev Sergey
54120110
RUS
1625
84
Khachatryan David S.
13307487
ARM
1623
85
Nikolov Yavor
2926644
BUL
1623
86
Lagaras Stylianos
25837788
GRE
1620
87
Knyazkov Oleg
227250
BEL
1618
88
Sustov Savva
13908715
MDA
1618
89
CM
Todev Simeon
2925133
BUL
1617
90
Sorokin Dmitry
13520555
BLR
1614
91
Kochev Igor
54188113
RUS
1613
92
Guri Adrian
4702557
ALB
1611
93
Shukurov Hikmat
13424076
AZE
1611
94
Wendelin Alf R.
350191240
FIN
1611
95
Pantazis Konstantinos
4241231
GRE
1609
96
Zielonka Adam
21002096
POL
1609
97
Spiru Devid
4701577
ALB
1608
98
Kovalenko Mark
34353984
RUS
1608
99
Rabinovich Shahar
2811480
ISR
1607
100
Pascual Garcia Martin
24523321
ESP
1605
101
Lhotska Anna
376183
CZE
1605
w
102
Shturman Arseniy
34275797
RUS
1604
103
Ozcan Ilker
74501801
TUR
1600
104
Kalashnikova Elena
24133418
RUS
1600
w
105
Romanov Ivan I.
24291161
RUS
1599
106
Budkiewicz Magdalena
1194917
POL
1598
w
107
Balaceanu David
1232991
ROU
1597
108
Hovakimyan Vache
13317288
ARM
1595
109
Karadzhov Ivan
2922568
BUL
1594
110
Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy
45118299
FRA
1593
111
Chatzinikolaou Emmanouil
25845837
GRE
1591
112
Day Timothy
23716053
CZE
1590
113
Magalakis Stefanos
25834134
GRE
1588
114
Kuznetsova Marina
44173270
RUS
1588
w
115
Melinte Rares-Andrei
1249533
ROU
1588
116
CM
Karaoglan Doruk
6390927
TUR
1586
117
Brozynski Patryk
2512700
IRL
1584
118
Donghvani Nia
13614649
GEO
1584
w
119
Kurbanov Sergey
54198704
RUS
1584
120
Kasims Stefans
16245814
GER
1583
121
Hayrapetyan Edgar
13313568
ARM
1583
122
Scheglov Gleb
34356266
RUS
1583
123
Cereijo Suarez Alejandro
24596116
ESP
1582
124
Valle Luis Leo
54577187
ESP
1582
125
Altun Arda
34511580
TUR
1582
126
AFM
Popov Tikhon
24252026
RUS
1581
127
Tanase Vasile-Marian
1285963
ROU
1578
128
AIM
Ulian Andrei-Octavian
1249860
ROU
1577
129
Villa Tornero Alex
54501091
ESP
1576
130
Kazmierowski Tymon
21863911
POL
1574
131
Valiyev Shahin
13424203
AZE
1573
132
Furtak Joanna
21804842
POL
1573
w
133
Swiatek Mateusz
21837678
POL
1570
134
Prazak Daniel
23709456
CZE
1570
135
Kalogridis Antonios
25833901
GRE
1569
136
Passin Connor
16259459
GER
1569
137
Shevtsova Darya
24247880
RUS
1564
w
138
Stots Patriks
11622903
LAT
1564
139
Zdravkovic Filip
972517
SRB
1564
140
Babczynski Zbigniew
1170988
POL
1561
141
Mucha Konrad
21840857
POL
1561
142
Kustra Vladyslav
14170035
UKR
1560
143
Plotnikov Boris
34251197
RUS
1559
144
Grec Jan Alexander
14948583
SVK
1556
145
Tradardi Mario Emilio
373197997
ITA
1555
146
Szczotka Klara
21858845
POL
1553
w
147
Kannan Ritish
1335987
SUI
1553
148
AIM
Todd Andrew
126171749
SCO
1553
149
Tabors Emils
11608854
LAT
1552
150
Dimitrov Martin
2924099
BUL
1550
151
Sakkas Konstantinos
25805509
GRE
1544
152
Domovic Ognjen
14567954
CRO
1544
153
Petrova Varvara
54191254
RUS
1544
w
154
Vela Frago Alberto
24531685
ESP
1543
155
Perea Fruet Lorenzo
24595870
ESP
1540
156
Sundac Ivano
14580233
CRO
1539
157
Ahmad Khagan
13431552
AZE
1539
158
Gergely Daniel
17002281
HUN
1538
159
Dimov Nikola
2924242
BUL
1538
160
Stoll Lucia
45133301
FRA
1538
w
161
Dumitru Luca-Serban
1247964
ROU
1537
162
Usov Dmitry E.
24257117
RUS
1537
163
Zarzecki Dymitr
21829853
POL
1533
164
Kachkachishvili Lasha
13618334
GEO
1533
165
Christodoulou Panormitis
25834843
GRE
1531
166
Erdal Kerem
6359850
TUR
1530
167
Smorodkin Andrey
4512227
EST
1529
168
Cristocea Gabriela
1267361
ROU
1529
w
169
Biesiadecki Adam
21846553
POL
1528
170
Haug Havard
1547887
NOR
1528
171
Kapolka Juraj
14941791
SVK
1528
172
Naymanova Patricie
2925907
BUL
1524
w
173
Sergeev Nikita S.
34253670
RUS
1382
174
Guryanov Eugen
34143270
UKR
1521
175
Pancewicz Szymon
21852995
POL
1521
176
WFM
Duran Esma Doga
6390196
TUR
1520
w
177
Herczeg Marcell
795216
HUN
1518
178
Damodaran Patrick
465429
ENG
1518
179
Hartofylakas Spyros
25826468
GRE
1514
180
Owoc Jakub
21833206
POL
1510
181
Zamanov Vidadi
13404857
AZE
1509
182
Kristufek Michal
14965364
SVK
1507
183
Rousek Jan
386669
CZE
1506
184
Navarro Martinez Victor
54509963
ESP
1505
185
Koutlas Nikolaos
25827138
GRE
1504
186
Bobnar Samo
14637413
SLO
1503
187
Halachynskyi Bohdan
34128417
UKR
1503
188
Chernyshova Alisa
34240420
RUS
1501
w
189
Chomicki Rafal
21866090
POL
1500
190
Poghosyan Sarmen
13315005
ARM
1500
191
Alizada Pasham
13424491
AZE
1496
192
Ntouvelos Ioannis
25884433
GRE
1494
193
Vanjare Aditya
67600190
JCI
1493
194
Ozata Doruk
34533303
TUR
1491
195
Orlov Georgy
54161517
RUS
1490
196
Vogli Erjon
4703529
ALB
1489
197
Kiriukhin Aleksandr
34353933
RUS
1489
198
Dubynskyi Vladyslav
34147942
UKR
1488
199
Barbulescu Robert-Cristian
1238922
ROU
1487
200
Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan
23727276
CZE
1486
201
Bezeyko** Alexander
34116389
UKR
1484
202
Donmez Ahmet
34596488
TUR
1483
203
Randic Petra
14539802
CRO
1481
w
204
Korovina Yana
24254320
RUS
1481
w
205
Csidey Csongor
796751
HUN
1479
206
Velkoski Stojan
15006905
MKD
1479
207
Edziev Vladimir
34292829
RUS
1478
208
Abdulkarimli Eljan
13425439
AZE
1478
209
Bouska Jiri
23722223
CZE
1477
210
Kirpichenko Alexey
34328432
RUS
1472
211
Mikayilov Elvin
13435388
AZE
1467
212
AFM
Kengurov Yaroslav
34360220
RUS
1464
213
Fizer Marek
391980
CZE
1464
214
Soberov Emil
34344217
RUS
1463
215
Preobrazhenskaya Diana
34270566
RUS
1462
w
216
Zdybel Przemyslaw
21877882
POL
1455
217
Vanduyfhuys Igor
246212
BEL
1454
218
Lyadov Kirill
34247734
RUS
1453
219
Likhachev Maksim S.
34322116
RUS
1453
220
Sithisak William
45120749
FRA
1453
221
Frolov Maxim
34274693
RUS
1449
222
Dubovik Nikolay
124137757
RUS
1449
223
Rumyantsev Semen
34273050
RUS
1449
224
Jordan Adam
1199820
POL
1447
225
Dalkowski Rafal
21862460
POL
1447
226
Hakobyan Allen
60900067
ARM
1445
227
Fernandez Lopez Pedro
24525162
ESP
1444
228
Kocsmar Akos
783889
HUN
1443
229
Bondar Daria
14188490
UKR
1440
w
230
Martirosyan David
23714980
CZE
1438
231
Pantoglou Dimitrios
25833944
GRE
1436
232
Vicic Mark
14632772
SLO
1428
233
Sanikidze Giorgi
13615424
GEO
1426
234
Gyenis Denes
775592
HUN
1426
235
Madhavan Sanjith
2408562
SCO
1424
236
Liskiewicz Jakub
21001812
POL
1424
237
Jarocki Gabriel
21852871
POL
1424
238
Cevizci Yusuf Baran
34565400
TUR
1419
239
Iordachescu George-Matei
1266519
ROU
1419
240
Suleymanli Ismayil
13421360
AZE
1416
241
Volodin Alexandr E.
34268871
RUS
1415
242
AFM
Karamichos Michail
25868993
GRE
1414
243
Radu Luca-Ioan
1264028
ROU
1410
244
Romero Arribas Florentino
32073887
ESP
1407
245
Anacoglu Cisel
34573631
TUR
1405
w
246
Keller Alexandr
13912593
MDA
1404
247
Marochkina Yaroslava
54178371
RUS
1389
w
248
Erdal Emre
6359841
TUR
1382
249
Popov Roman
23732580
CZE
1379
250
Stepanyan Rafayel M.
13317016
ARM
1375
251
Gurgenidze Aleksandra
54176336
RUS
1373
w
252
Kumar** Mrinal
34446567
RUS
1369
253
Cichon Jakub
21870063
POL
1360
254
Khachatryan Narek S.
13311778
ARM
1354
255
Garcia Fernandez Victor Ii
54536820
ESP
1344
256
Dobosiewicz Dawid
21001448
POL
1341
257
Christensen John Christopher Hojstrup
1453947
DEN
1340
258
Valpas Jami
517046
FIN
1339
259
Nifanova Sofia
34397060
RUS
1320
w
260
Artemenko Lev
34382542
RUS
1311
261
Jacobsen Shanne Hedegaard
1462296
DEN
1307
w
262
Magklaras Panagiotis
25834789
GRE
1297
263
Lopukhova Anna Al
34416226
RUS
1289
w
264
Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto
54539790
ESP
1286
265
Roubal Matyas
23727152
CZE
1263
266
Zelba Lukas
23717874
CZE
1241
267
Celik Ege Yigit
44581203
TUR
1166
268
Ipek Egehan
44523793
TUR
1099
269
Uvarov Andrii
34159096
UKR
0
270
Seyidov Samad
13426206
AZE
0
271
Fuchs Elmar
34601325
GER
0
272
Vardapetyan Levon
13307991
ARM
0
273
Wardi Bennie
518140
FIN
0
274
Petrovski Stojanche
15005046
MKD
1662
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use