Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:42:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Richmond Juniors Online Club Championship
Last update 18.07.2020 18:13:14, Creator/Last Upload: paul_mck
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2020/05/02 at 15:40
Bo.
No.
Name
Typ
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Typ
Rtg
No.
1
19
Foo Farrell Khoi Tza
A2
76
3
1 - 0
3
Yang Rachel
A3
61
28
2
33
Roast Oliver
A1
52
2½
1 - 0
2½
O'Neill Kai
A1
98
8
3
11
Mehdiyev Telman
A1
91
2
0 - 1
2½
Shard Henry G
A1
141
1
4
32
Tuteja Jaskaran
I1
53
2½
0 - 1
2
Blicharz Maksymilian
A2
85
14
5
7
Naser Haris Khaldun
A2
99
2
0 - 1
2
Kalaiarasan Karthik
A1
119
2
6
9
Singh Hari
A2
97
2
1 - 0
2
Samuel Katherine
A2
77
17
7
31
Sena Zammarchi Ada
A3
55
2
0 - 1
2
Alam Dawood
A2
90
12
8
30
Sengupta Sohana
A3
59
2
0 - 1
2
Gramigni Marcello
A3
71
21
9
39
Mercer Harry
I1
40
2
0 - 1
2
Li Lucian
I1
19
44
10
24
Saggi Vedaant
A1
63
1½
0 - 1
1
Nori Kartik
A1
102
6
11
55
Asnani Ahaan
A3
54
0
1 - 0
1½
Wu Yichen
I1
48
36
12
15
Archer George
A2
81
1
0 - 1
1
Naef Schmid Ianto
A2
81
16
13
22
Wallace Brendan Manish
A3
71
1
0 - 1
1
Li Sophia
A3
67
23
14
29
Chugh Amaira
A3
60
1
1 - 0
1
Kalaiarasan Kavin
I1
50
34
15
50
Hopkins Leo
I2
0
1
1 - 0
1
Ciais Dimitri P
I2
6
46
16
4
Wilson Andrew C
A1
118
0
½ - ½
1
Kram Nicholas
A1
118
3
17
10
Majumder Shoronya
A2
94
0
1 - 0
1
Brandreth-Stroud Cassian
A3
62
26
18
35
Singh Ayan
I1
49
1
1 - 0
0
Asnani Aditya
A3
45
56
19
43
Pilipuitis Jonathan
I2
21
1
1 - 0
0
Samuel Claude
I2
34
41
20
52
Naef Schmid Eva
N
0
1
0 - 1
0
Crump Harry
I2
0
57
21
5
Nesterov Alexander
A1
105
0
0 - 1
0
Adigun Ben
A1
89
13
22
42
Blicharz Aleksander
I1
23
0
0 - 1
0
Bessonov Platon
A3
76
18
23
25
Alam Ishaaq
A2
62
0
0 - 1
0
Sena Zammarchi Bruno
A3
75
20
24
54
Panjwani Zekai
I2
0
0
1 - 0
0
Bernard Gabriel
I2
0
47
25
53
Wadeson-Sharma Ethan
I2
0
1
1
bye
26
27
Kulikov Yegor
A3
61
1
0
not paired
27
37
Midgley-Carver Oscar
I1
46
0
0
not paired
28
38
Read Edward
42
1
0
not paired
29
40
Opiniano Nathaniel F
I1
35
0
0
not paired
30
45
Ramesh Aakash
I2
13
0
0
not paired
31
48
Brennan Jonathan
I1
0
0
0
not paired
32
49
Dey Nayanika
0
0
0
not paired
33
51
Huang Jeremy
I2
0
1
0
not paired
34
58
Slack Edward
A1
81
0
0
not paired
35
59
Shekar Aryan
I2
34
0
0
not paired
36
60
Ranpura Kirin
A1
95
0
0
not paired
37
61
Pedlar Barnaby
I2
0
0
0
not paired
38
62
Hendy Matthew
I2
0
0
0
not paired
39
63
Virley Oscar
I2
14
0
0
not paired
40
64
Jones Samuel
N
0
0
0
not paired
41
65
Duffy Thomas
I2
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use