Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:00:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Richmond Juniors Online Club Championship
Last update 18.07.2020 18:13:14, Creator/Last Upload: paul_mck
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 2 on 2020/05/02 at 15:40
Bo.
No.
Name
Typ
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Typ
Rtg
No.
1
2
Kalaiarasan Karthik
A1
119
1
0 - 1
1
Shard Henry G
A1
141
1
2
26
Brandreth-Stroud Cassian
A3
62
1
0 - 1
0
Sena Zammarchi Ada
A3
55
31
3
21
Gramigni Marcello
A3
71
0
1 - 0
1
Chugh Amaira
A3
60
29
4
19
Foo Farrell Khoi Tza
A2
76
1
1 - 0
0
Alam Ishaaq
A2
62
25
5
12
Alam Dawood
A2
90
0
1 - 0
1
Kulikov Yegor
A3
61
27
6
44
Li Lucian
I1
19
1
1 - 0
0
Blicharz Aleksander
I1
23
42
7
11
Mehdiyev Telman
A1
91
0
1 - 0
1
Naser Haris Khaldun
A2
99
7
8
3
Kram Nicholas
A1
118
0
0 - 1
1
Roast Oliver
A1
52
33
9
17
Samuel Katherine
A2
77
1
1 - 0
0
Sena Zammarchi Bruno
A3
75
20
10
39
Mercer Harry
I1
40
0
1 - 0
1
Singh Ayan
I1
49
35
11
32
Tuteja Jaskaran
I1
53
1
½ - ½
0
Wu Yichen
I1
48
36
12
37
Midgley-Carver Oscar
I1
46
0
0 - 1
1
Yang Rachel
A3
61
28
13
10
Majumder Shoronya
A2
94
0
0 - 1
½
O'Neill Kai
A1
98
8
14
22
Wallace Brendan Manish
A3
71
0
0 - 1
½
Saggi Vedaant
A1
63
24
15
14
Blicharz Maksymilian
A2
85
0
1 - 0
0
Archer George
A2
81
15
16
53
Wadeson-Sharma Ethan
I2
0
0
1 - 0
0
Bernard Gabriel
I2
0
47
17
16
Naef Schmid Ianto
A2
81
0
1 - 0
0
Bessonov Platon
A3
76
18
18
48
Brennan Jonathan
I1
0
0
0 - 1
0
Sengupta Sohana
A3
59
30
19
50
Hopkins Leo
I2
0
0
0 - 1
0
Huang Jeremy
I2
0
51
20
34
Kalaiarasan Kavin
I1
50
0
0 - 1
0
Nori Kartik
A1
102
6
21
4
Wilson Andrew C
A1
118
0
0
not paired
22
5
Nesterov Alexander
A1
105
0
0
not paired
23
9
Singh Hari
A2
97
1
0
not paired
24
13
Adigun Ben
A1
89
0
0
not paired
25
23
Li Sophia
A3
67
1
0
not paired
26
38
Read Edward
42
1
0
not paired
27
40
Opiniano Nathaniel F
I1
35
0
0
not paired
28
41
Samuel Claude
I2
34
0
0
not paired
29
43
Pilipuitis Jonathan
I2
21
0
0
not paired
30
45
Ramesh Aakash
I2
13
0
0
not paired
31
46
Ciais Dimitri P
I2
6
0
0
not paired
32
49
Dey Nayanika
0
0
0
not paired
33
52
Naef Schmid Eva
N
0
0
0
not paired
34
54
Panjwani Zekai
I2
0
0
0
not paired
35
55
Asnani Ahaan
A3
54
0
0
not paired
36
56
Asnani Aditya
A3
45
0
0
not paired
37
57
Crump Harry
I2
0
0
0
not paired
38
58
Slack Edward
A1
81
0
0
not paired
39
59
Shekar Aryan
I2
34
0
0
not paired
40
60
Ranpura Kirin
A1
95
0
0
not paired
41
61
Pedlar Barnaby
I2
0
0
0
not paired
42
62
Hendy Matthew
I2
0
0
0
not paired
43
63
Virley Oscar
I2
14
0
0
not paired
44
64
Jones Samuel
N
0
0
0
not paired
45
65
Duffy Thomas
I2
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use