due to the pandemic regulations the new date is : May 21st 24th, 2021

23. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2021 - SPECIAL EDITION

Last update 23.11.2020 19:12:44 / Page cached 24.11.2020 07:09:40 115min., Creator/Last Upload: sympa-marketing@bluewin.ch

Tournament selectionSPECIAL EDITION
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, BEL, FRA, GER, GRE, ITA, LIE, NED, RSA, SRB, SUI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Download FilesBasel Special Edition 21 May.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
GMRiff Jean-Noel611190FRA24992525Genève Club
2
GMStojanovic Mihajlo916366SRB24942460Bg Buchen
3
GMHort Vlastimil4600029GER23872442S60Glarus
4
FMLorscheid Gerhard4606000GER21992195S60Tsv Schönaich
5
Neuberger Guido4642112GER21962223Sv Alzey
6
Reinhardt Bernd4606043GER21962196Winterthur Sg
7
Dushatskiy Fedor4692217GER21182104S60Sv Rochade Neuenstadt
8
Mamalis Prokopios1341260GRE20972025U16Baden Sg
9
AFMPirrello Christian894710ITA20840
10
Doeserich Juergen4638930GER20610S60
11
Agnello Francesco Claudio884766ITA20460
12
Yarzagaray Antonio1345885SUI20110
13
Fischer Thomas24698644GER19641946Sc Dreiländereck
14
Rempe Jonas16202406GER19571939U16Sk Doppelbauer Kiel
15
Oupindrin Narayanin609080FRA19430
16
Klugstedt Vincent C.16216393GER19281925U16Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
17
Savic Robert Dr.1271495GER19121961Sk Markdorf
18
Cote Frederic629600FRA18720S60
19
Collin Moritz Valentin1342932SUI18551920U16Dssp
20
Ernst Heinz1303295SUI18261870S60Ostermundigen Bantiger
21
Kanana Ziad1346911SUI18161476U16Bern Sk
22
Haug Siegmund24637688GER18051767Sc Pforzheim 1906
23
Dohon Marius16291174GER17891837S60Sk Markdorf
24
Spagnoli Benjamin20667116FRA17830
25
Bohrer Ruth1304704SUI17481705wS60Basel Post
26
Gut Lionel1339966SUI17481806U16Dssp
27
Purgaj Christopher14323443RSA17361783March-Höfe
28
AIMUdipi Kala Kishan134178753SUI17261857U16Zürich Wollishofen
29
Weissenhofer Jonas12000183LIE17191800U16Triesen Sc
30
Neuhoff Laertes16279719GER17141754U16Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
31
Locher Helmut24657760GER17051827Basel Trümmerfeld
32
Zaugg Reto1334778SUI16761754Winterthur Sg
33
Rempe Mieke16202384GER16691610wSk Doppelbauer Kiel
34
Koller Nikita1345230SUI16351561U16Zürich Chess4kids
35
Gut Raphael1339974SUI16241867U16Dssp
36
Willimann Philipp1320068SUI16071669S60Birseck
37
Linnemann Caspar16200284GER15851633U16Tus Coswig 1920
38
Arsenie Cristian Marc1345923SUI15451607U16Bern Sk
39
Bangiev Katharina16267230GER15391432wU16Schachzentrum Bemerode
40
Dohon Maria-Johanna34600957GER15381509wU16Sk Markdorf
41
Gade Niels Severin1346563SUI15281364U16Bern Sk
42
Rempe Janne16202392GER15131602wSk Doppelbauer Kiel
43
Pabst Manuel1340506SUI14991589Dssp
44
Vulliez Ivan1339044SUI14881487U16Genève Bois-Gentil
45
Bangiev Anton16267222GER14731364U16Schachzentrum Bemerode
46
Hildebrand Georg1270390GER14721357S60Sk Marburg 1931/72
47
Gafner Lancelot1345818SUI14551354U16Court
48
Cuyvers Jens264121BEL14460U16
49
Strupat Thomas1333402SUI14171451S60Zürich Réti Ask
50
AFMGugler Giorgio1660705AUT14081463Sk Tarrasch 1945 München
51
Tuor Elena1332147SUI14061470wS60Lugano Cs
52
Zahner Rolf1320076SUI13651418S60Frauenfeld
53
Pabst Max1342541SUI13641517U16Dssp
54
Hertzer LaurensSUI01264U16Schachklub Markus Regez
55
Aeschbacher Dimitri551032830SUI12221387U16Dssp
56
Filli Claude1345770SUI01214S60Therwil
57
Mohammadi Sholeh12907430GER11771042wSk Marburg 1931/72
58
Rempe Lennik16248031GER11221007U16Sk Doppelbauer Kiel
59
Buettner Anton16292081GER01104U16Sc Pforzheim 1906
60
Alessio MirinoSUI00Therwil
61
Garcia Bertram Samuel1345753SUI00
62
Karpov AlexeiSUI00Basel Schachverein Ladia
63
Merkul Eugen1066374NED00
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use