Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:40:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
1. Österreichische Internet Schach Meisterschaft - Vorrunde 2
Last update 19.04.2020 14:31:07, Creator/Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
PGN
1
1
GM
Ragger Markus
6
1 - 0
6½
IM
Pötz Florian
7
PGN
2
14
IM
Platzgummer Fabian
6½
1 - 0
6
GM
Shengelia David
2
PGN
3
3
IM
Fröwis Georg
6
1 - 0
6
FM
Leisch Lukas
10
PGN
4
8
IM
Neubauer Martin Mag.
5½
½ - ½
5½
FM
Peyrer Konstantin
25
PGN
5
12
IM
Alvir Aco
5½
1 - 0
5½
CM
Gelbenegger Patrick
29
PGN
6
21
FM
Enöckl Philipp
5½
0 - 1
5½
FM
Morgunov Marc
13
PGN
7
18
FM
Mostbauer Florian
5½
1 - 0
5½
NM
Schein Karl-Heinz Mag.
39
PGN
8
120
Dreher David
5
0 - 1
5
FM
Schweda Roland
4
PGN
9
31
FM
Fuchs Georg
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Baumegger Siegfried
5
PGN
10
73
Teuschler Hugo MMag.
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Freitag Manfred
11
PGN
11
75
NM
Wiedermann Daniel
5
0 - 1
5
NM
Wohlfahrt Herbert
20
PGN
12
28
FM
Hiermann Dietmar
5
0 - 1
5
WFM
Trippold Denise
50
PGN
13
30
CM
Bauer Sebastian
5
0 - 1
5
Gartmayer Stefan
113
PGN
14
32
Kruckenhauser Arthur
5
1 - 0
5
CM
Mostbauer Maximilian
34
PGN
15
51
Brehovsky Paul
5
0 - 1
5
FM
Hofmann Thomas Msc
35
PGN
16
83
Kozissnik Christian
5
0 - 1
5
Frank Paul Dr.
37
PGN
17
46
Juenger Heinz Dr.
5
1 - 0
5
Haas Michael
53
PGN
18
99
Tauber Andreas
5
0 - 1
4½
FM
Perhinig Robert Mag.
26
PGN
19
6
IM
Schnider Gert
4½
1 - 0
4½
Rosol Philip
188
PGN
20
64
WIM
Mira Helene
4½
½ - ½
4½
IM
Schneider-Zinner Harald
9
PGN
21
58
Kücher Wolfgang
4½
1 - 0
4½
FM
Postl Anton
19
PGN
22
56
Hatzl Johannes
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Frank Emanuel
23
PGN
23
36
CM
Brod Manfred DI.
4½
0 - 1
4½
MK
Bachler Reinhard
52
PGN
24
45
Pirker Christian
4½
1 - 0
4½
WFM
Polterauer Chiara
40
PGN
25
42
NM
Mittelberger Peter Dr.
4½
0 - 1
4½
Sulzbacher Michael DI.
86
PGN
26
63
CM
Maierhofer Johann
4½
½ - ½
4½
WFM
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
59
PGN
27
107
Hochwarter Martin
4½
0 - 1
4½
Riemelmoser Stefan
77
PGN
28
126
Hofstadler Mario
4
0 - 1
4
Belke Frank Dr.
22
PGN
29
87
Waldner Alois
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Neuschmied Siegfried
24
PGN
30
33
Meier Alexander
4
1 - 0
4
Ofner Maximilian
41
PGN
31
104
Wimmer Kevin
4
½ - ½
4
Schumi Manfred
38
PGN
32
47
MK
Doskocil Klaus
4
1 - 0
4
Werdecker Roland
102
PGN
33
125
Ressmann Walter
4
0 - 1
4
Nolz Tom
48
PGN
34
54
Strodl Joachim
4
0 - 1
4
Gschiel Alexander
114
PGN
35
55
WFM
Fröwis Annika
4
1 - 0
4
Stolzlechner Thomas
79
PGN
36
121
Borrmann Laurenz
4
0 - 1
4
Hofer Maximilian
60
PGN
37
61
Balint Peter
4
0 - 1
4
Lichtl Erich
62
PGN
38
68
Moritz Christian Mag.
4
1 - 0
4
Pedevilla Luis
162
PGN
39
135
Buchegger Fridolin
4
1 - 0
4
Meglitsch Konstantin
78
PGN
40
94
Breneis Gerhard DI.
4
1 - 0
4
AIM
Kondrak Christoph
81
PGN
41
85
Knoll Martin
4
1 - 0
4
Schwabeneder Alois
91
PGN
42
110
Kienböck Benjamin
4
1 - 0
4
Prinz Hubert Dr.
103
PGN
43
49
Heinrici Simon
3½
½ - ½
4
Wischounig Laurin
124
PGN
44
84
Hessenberger Andreas
3½
0 - 1
3½
WFM
Novkovic Julia
43
PGN
45
131
Maister Dieter
3½
0 - 1
3½
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
44
PGN
46
65
Iro Christian
3½
1 - 0
3½
Weichhart Daniel
163
PGN
47
168
Wilplinger Hugo Ing.
3½
0 - 1
3½
Kapferer Romed
66
PGN
48
127
Friedl Markus
3½
0 - 1
3½
Guetz Wolfgang
67
PGN
49
69
Nisavic Uros
3½
1 - 0
3½
Haas Gerald
115
PGN
50
154
Pilshofer Paul
3½
0 - 1
3½
Ehs Dominik
70
PGN
51
90
Lerch Johannes
3½
1 - 0
3½
Pernerstorfer Max
71
PGN
52
109
Kucharski Michael Mag.
3½
½ - ½
3½
Milanollo Mario
74
PGN
53
76
Birklbauer Toni
3½
1 - 0
3½
Keßler Manuel
152
PGN
54
119
Wurzer Gerhard
3½
0 - 1
3½
Katter Katharina
108
PGN
55
137
AGM
Simon Christopher
3½
½ - ½
3½
Flir Emilio
132
PGN
56
156
Riegler Moritz
2½
0 - 1
3½
Auinger Marcel
140
PGN
57
171
Katter Marlene
3½
0 - 1
2½
Hadler Johann
92
PGN
58
130
Steirer Gerhard
3½
1 - 0
1½
Holzleithner Johannes
96
PGN
59
180
Miazhynski Alexander
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Hechl Gerald Mag.
15
PGN
60
16
IM
Schroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.
3
1 - 0
3
Koglbauer Uwe
161
PGN
61
88
Missethan Michael
3
½ - ½
3
Steiner Adam DI
27
PGN
62
72
Charaus Florian
3
1 - 0
3
Galler Alexander Ing.
147
PGN
63
80
Kreutzmann Duke
3
1 - 0
3
Mörwald Magdalena
143
PGN
64
93
WFM
Horvath Maria
3
0 - 1
3
Haselsberger Armin
192
PGN
65
151
Janes Christian
3
1 - 0
3
Kubik Gerhard
95
PGN
66
97
Huber Günther
3
0 - 1
3
Guba Viktor
191
PGN
67
101
Gallob Marko
3
0 - 1
3
Enne Harald Mag.
112
PGN
68
193
Hoelzl Bernhard Dr.
3
1 - 0
3
Filek Mattias
106
PGN
69
116
Kwech Andreas Mag.
3
1 - 0
3
Chen Qingxia
146
PGN
70
136
Miazhynski Michael
3
1 - 0
3
Griessnig Thomas
118
PGN
71
177
Wimmer Michael
3
1 - 0
3
Erlacher Herbert
133
PGN
72
190
AFM
Gugler Giorgio
3
½ - ½
3
Schwarz Benedikt
139
PGN
73
160
Mittelbach Eduard
3
½ - ½
3
Tischler Michel
182
PGN
74
183
Schröttner Tobias Julian
3
1 - 0
1
Thummer Philipp Mag.
197
PGN
75
82
WFM
Mayrhuber Nikola
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kwech Martin
198
PGN
76
98
Wimmer Norbert
2½
1 - 0
2½
Keim Philipp
111
PGN
77
117
Redhammer Markus
2½
0 - 1
2½
Steininger Barbara
170
PGN
78
157
Maderner Arnulf Mag.
2½
½ - ½
2½
Neubauer Anton
123
PGN
79
179
Fritz Matthias
2½
1 - 0
2½
Rotter Harald
129
PGN
80
148
Hämmerle Dietmar
2½
1 - 0
2½
Andreatta Ralph
169
PGN
81
134
Stolzlechner Andreas
2
1 - 0
2½
Ticar Clemens
150
PGN
82
57
MK
Kranz Armin
2
1 - 0
2
Kainz Josef Dr.
89
PGN
83
184
Dilly Julian
2
0 - 1
2
Fugger Christian
138
PGN
84
178
Fritz Robert
2
0 - 1
2
Rampler Evelyn
141
PGN
85
142
WMk
Krassnitzer Julia
2
1 - 0
2
Dorner Günther
144
PGN
86
153
Lager Johannes Jun.
2
1 - 0
2
Pasteiner Gernot Mag.
166
PGN
87
159
Ussar Reinhard
2
1 - 0
2
Kipman Felix
175
PGN
88
167
Schein Alexander
2
1 - 0
2
Lammer Michael
185
PGN
89
172
Hofer Martin
2
1 - 0
2
Kwech Gregor
199
PGN
90
174
Riegler Leonie
2
1 - 0
2
Omer Hogr
201
PGN
91
173
Schein Leopold
2
1 - 0
1
Klinglmair Guenter
187
PGN
92
194
Plöckinger Paul
1½
0 - 1
1½
Schroettner Martin Mag.
105
PGN
93
186
Sölkner Julian
1½
0 - 1
1½
Mörwald Miriam
149
PGN
94
158
Kellner Nikolaus
1½
0 - 1
1
Bauer Wolfgang
181
PGN
95
164
Kanzian Heinz
1
1 - 0
1
Buchner Martin
145
PGN
96
203
Zierlinger Philipe Mag. (Fh)
1
1 - 0
½
Kaltenbeck Dieter
195
PGN
97
189
Astner Klaus
0
½ - ½
1
Warum Christian
202
PGN
98
17
FM
Wukits Rene
2
0
not paired
99
100
Schneider-Zinner Werner
1
0
not paired
100
122
Raeke Philipp
1
0
not paired
101
128
Messner Andreas Mag.
1½
0
not paired
102
155
Gölles Herbert
2½
0
not paired
103
165
Moerzinger Christian Jun.
½
0
not paired
104
176
Zainlinger Ralph
0
0
not paired
105
196
Gall Bernhard
1
0
not paired
106
200
Käfer Calvin
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use