"Please note that the players´ names are not accurate. Use https://skak.is/nordicinternetclubcup/2020/04/09/club-results-links/
to find the players´ names in each mach"

1st Online Nordic Clup Cup

Last update 13.04.2020 15:53:03, Creator/Last Upload: icelandic chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for fedDEN, FAI, FIN, ISL, NOR, SWE for this tournament
ListsFinal Ranking after 14 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 14 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13, Rd.14
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team pairings

Round 1 on 2020/04/09 at 14:00
No.SNo TeamMPRes.:Res.MPTeam SNo
11
SSON A05:10Sandnes SK
34
235
Viborg Skakklub01:50Huginn
2
33
Víkingaklúbburinn A05:10Moss Schakklub
36
437
Víkingaklúbburinn B02:40Wasa SK
4
55
Reykjavík Chess Club0:0Haukås Sjakklubb
38
639
Hrókar alls fagnaðar00:60OSS 1
6
77
Skanderborg Skakklub0:0Aalesunds
40
841
Bergens01:50Jetsmark Skakklub
8
99
MatSK 105:10JyS B
42
1043
Oslo Schakselskap OSS Kvinner00:60VammSK
10
1111
Kymen Shakki 104:20Kristiansund
44
1245
Skákgengið02:40Aatos
12
1313
JyS A0:0Søråshøgda 1
46
1447
SSON B0:0Skákfélag Akureyrar
14
1515
Upsala ASS0:½0Konnerud Sjakklubb og tempo
48
1649
OSS Youth 10½:0EtVaS
16
1718
Trekanten05:10Hrókar Alls Fagnaðar - B
50
1851
VSS 01:50OSS seniorer
19
1920
SK1911-105:10Kymen Shakki 2
52
2053
Sandnes 204:20TuTS
21
2122
Fredericia Skakforening0:½0Follo sjakkforening
54
2255
Fredrikstad Schakselskap Ungdom00:60Breiðablik, Bolungarvík og Reykjanes A
23
2317
Taflfélag Garðabæjar (TGchess)06:00SK1911-2
56
2457
Vinaskákfélagið02:40Sevland Sjakklub
24
2525
SalonSK06:00Klaksvikar Talvfelag 2
58
2659
MatSK 201:50Tammer-Shakki
26
2727
Sandavágs Talvfelag06:00Oslo Schakselskap Hobby
60
2861
SK1911-301:50Porin Shakinystävät
28
2929
Øbros Smadrehold0:0Sotra
62
3063
Breiðablik, Bolungarvík og Reykjanes B01:50Klaksvikar Talvfelag
30
3131
Køge Skakklub06:00Tammer-Shakki B-Team
64
3265
Reykjavík Chess Club U1600:60Taflfélag Vestmannaeyja
32
3333
Skive Skakklub0:½0Søråshøgda 2
66
3467
OSS youth 204:00bye
-1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,