Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:17:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (Ю17 и Ю19)
Last update 27.03.2020 02:55:00, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
1
Бессонов Александр
34315039
1277
RUS
Приморский край
2
Богдановский Илья
34209875
1445
RUS
Приморский край
3
Богомолов Глеб
1036
RUS
Приморский край
4
Гонтарь Георгий
34414037
1166
RUS
Приморский край
5
Данилов Михаил
34442502
1349
RUS
Приморский край
6
Епифанов Антон Константинович
44183771
1927
RUS
Приморский край
7
Ефимов Влад
34384812
1369
RUS
Приморский край
8
Катеришич Роман
34486178
1222
RUS
Приморский край
9
Коваль Максим
34209891
1496
RUS
Приморский край
10
Кузнецов Лев Максимович
55622097
1372
RUS
Приморский край
11
Медведев Владимир Леонидович
34164062
1755
RUS
Приморский край
12
Осауленко Марк
34486194
1437
RUS
Приморский край
13
Охрименко Михаил Александрович
34175480
1682
RUS
Приморский край
14
Пяткин Арсений Алексеевич
34175501
1550
RUS
Приморский край
15
Сиденко Елисей
1296
RUS
Приморский край
16
Слепченко Кирилл
34315136
1465
RUS
Приморский край
17
Тарабыкин Гордей
34175587
1643
RUS
Приморский край
18
Тарасевич Илья
34315144
1321
RUS
Приморский край
19
Теулович Алексей
1425
RUS
Приморский край
20
Федоренко Илья Андреевич
34141550
1847
RUS
Приморский край
21
Шульженко Владислав
1072
RUS
Приморский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use