Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Murmansk Chess Federation Chess Team (RtgAvg:1838, TB1: 15 / TB2: 38,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMGalchenko Matvey2424RUS24175480111115,052088
2FMKlukin Kirill2304RUS24199273111104,052042
3FMGolikov Daniil2229RUS2417062311½½14,051992
4Vetrov Ivan1799RUS441688451½½½02,551733
5Zhuravlev Aleksandr2059RUS441368461½½½½3,051845
6Kataev Aleksandr1978RUS3417197211½114,551484
7Poliato Irina1588RUS54103231011013,051665
8Khmil Fedor1470RUS5410385111½½½3,551440
9Rombalskiy Ivan1298RUS34309055½00000,551491
10Ivashevskiy Artem1233RUS5562406501½113,551502
  2. Ile de France (IDF) Youth Chess Team (RtgAvg:2042, TB1: 13 / TB2: 40)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMTravadon Loic2426FRA26092131111104,052088
2IMVlachos Anatole2403GRE26093189111014,052022
3Rachid Alexandre2099FRA26036819½11002,552018
4Hasseine Madiane2163FRA45180482111115,051660
5Meillon Judicael2162FRA360442881½½½½3,051825
6Kien Clovis1765MNC3601818010½102,551527
7Gherghinoiu Lucas2109FRA36051462111104,051561
8Fougerat Emma1668FRA45107505½½10½2,551400
9Matsumura Cocoro1896FRA3608711411½114,551372
10Ider Bayar1730FRA45106983111104,051402
  3. Leningrad Region Chess Federation Team (RtgAvg:1771, TB1: 11 / TB2: 31)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Babanin Gleb2225RUS34152536010012,052128
2WFMSinitsina Anastassia2125EST4504640110114,052077
3Glukhov Dmitriy2012RUS3412598910½102,552036
4Shelezhonkova Kseniya1552RUS44153821½0½0½1,551782
5Gorlov Artem1912RUS4415809211½½14,051875
6Shilnikov Anton1769RUS4418335611½013,551526
7Baranov Ivan1537RUS34283765100012,051675
8Chervyakova Tatiana1489RUS342173801½½103,051436
9Filimonov Viktor1481RUS34225773011013,051455
10Simakov Vadim1605RUS5416001401½012,551427
  4. Novorossiysk Chess Team (RtgAvg:1678, TB1: 9 / TB2: 22,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Karapetyan Tigran1823RUS341162701001½2,552208
2Illina Natalia2081RUS14129418000112,052086
3Kirakosyan Ashot1911RUS24198196000101,052056
4Mamoshin Oleg1648RUS34165395½½01½2,551763
5Khripachenko Alexander1773RUS541849750½½012,051902
6Morar Kirill1271RUS4415255800½112,551625
7Abbasov Aziz1478RUS54184908000½½1,051687
8Khon Ilya1223RUS44179472000000,051489
9Yatchenko Leonid1705RUS3420237411½1½4,051410
10Zaytsev Egor1871RUS34399968100113,051374
  5. Estonian (Närva) Maletaht Chess Star Tea (RtgAvg:1592, TB1: 6 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Andrijashkin Deniss1946EST450463100½0½1,052184
2Vaino Nikita1788EST4504674000000,052145
3Aga Rihard2054EST4505603½11½14,052027
4Nikitin Arseni Est1680EST4509889011½½3,051757
5Rikas Artur1580EST4509862000½00,551941
6Myskovski Deniss1205EST4507185000000,051639
7Blokhin Sofia1854EST45081900111½3,551612
8Smirnova Jekaterina1439EST4508556½½1½13,551446
9Mertins Ostap1375EST451242100½1½2,051476
10Blokhin Georg0EST4513282000000,051548
  6. Irish Youth Chess Team (RtgAvg:1557, TB1: 6 / TB2: 14,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Venkatesan Kavin2021IRL251260200½000,552169
2Goss Alex1811IRL2509407001001,052140
3Putar Leon1885IRL14546612000011,052061
4Timoshenko Fedor1621RUS541038780000½0,551768
5Putar Lara1799IRL145466040½1102,551897
6Solovyev Vladislav B.1410RUS24216372011002,051598
7Iarovoi Dmitrii1346RUS34357556100½01,551713
8Pereverzev Valerii1379RUS343127570½0112,551458
9Bueckert Diana0IRL2513552½0½001,051551
10Bueckert Lucy1302IRL2513560101002,051488