1. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 13:08 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
3 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
4 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
5 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | ½ - ½ | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
6 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | ½ - ½ | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
7 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
8 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
9 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
10 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
11 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
12 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
13 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
14 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
15 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
2. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 13:18 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
2 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
3 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
4 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 1 - 0 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
5 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
6 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
7 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 0 - 1 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
8 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | ½ - ½ | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
9 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
10 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | ½ - ½ | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
11 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 0 - 1 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
12 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | ½ - ½ | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
13 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
14 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
15 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
3. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 13:31 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
4 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
5 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
6 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
7 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
8 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
9 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
10 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
11 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
12 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
13 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | ½ - ½ | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
14 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
15 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
4. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 13:44 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
2 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 0 - 1 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
3 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
4 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
5 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
6 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
7 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
8 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
9 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
10 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 0 - 1 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
11 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
12 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
13 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
14 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
15 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | ½ - ½ | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
5. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 13:55 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 1 - 0 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
5 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
6 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
7 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
8 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
9 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
10 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
11 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
12 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
13 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
14 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 1 - 0 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
15 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | ½ - ½ | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
6. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 14:09 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | ½ - ½ | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
2 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
3 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
4 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
5 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
6 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | ½ - ½ | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
7 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
8 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 0 - 1 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
9 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
10 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
11 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
12 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
13 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 1 - 0 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
14 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | ½ - ½ | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
15 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
7. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 14:21 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
6 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
7 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
8 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
9 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
10 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
11 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
12 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
13 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
14 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | ½ - ½ | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
15 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 0 - 1 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
8. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 14:34 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 0 - 1 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
2 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
3 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | ½ - ½ | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
4 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 0 - 1 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
5 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
6 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
7 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | ½ - ½ | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
8 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
9 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | ½ - ½ | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
10 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
11 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
12 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
13 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 1 - 0 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
14 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 0 - 1 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
15 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
9. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 14:47 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
4 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 0 - 1 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
5 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
6 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
7 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
8 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
9 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | ½ - ½ | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
10 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 1 - 0 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
11 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 0 - 1 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
12 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | ½ - ½ | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
13 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | ½ - ½ | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
14 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
15 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 0 - 1 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
10. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 14:59 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
2 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 1 - 0 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
3 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
4 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
5 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | ½ - ½ | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
6 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
7 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
8 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
9 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
10 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
11 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
12 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
13 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 0 - 1 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
14 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 1 - 0 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
15 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
11. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 15:13 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 0 - 1 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
3 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | ½ - ½ | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
4 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | ½ - ½ | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
5 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
6 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
7 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
8 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | ½ - ½ | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
9 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
10 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
11 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 0 - 1 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
12 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | ½ - ½ | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
13 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 0 - 1 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
14 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | ½ - ½ | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
15 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
12. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 15:24 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
2 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
3 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | ½ - ½ | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
4 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
5 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 1 - 0 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
6 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
7 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
8 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
9 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
10 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
11 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
12 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
13 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
14 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
15 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
13. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 15:37 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 0 - 1 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
3 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 1 - 0 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
4 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | ½ - ½ | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
5 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | ½ - ½ | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
6 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
7 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
8 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
9 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
10 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | ½ - ½ | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
11 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 0 - 1 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
12 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | ½ - ½ | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
13 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | ½ - ½ | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
14 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
15 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 0 - 1 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
14. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 15:50 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
2 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
3 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
4 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | ½ - ½ | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
5 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
6 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | ½ - ½ | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
7 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | ½ - ½ | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
8 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
9 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
10 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | ½ - ½ | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
11 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
12 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
13 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
14 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
15 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
15. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 16:01 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
3 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | ½ - ½ | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
4 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
5 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
6 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
7 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
8 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
9 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | ½ - ½ | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
10 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
11 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
12 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | ½ - ½ | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
13 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
14 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | ½ - ½ | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
15 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
16. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 16:17 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
2 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
3 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | ½ - ½ | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
4 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
5 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
6 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
7 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 1 - 0 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
8 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | ½ - ½ | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
9 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
10 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
11 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
12 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
13 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
14 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
15 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 0 - 1 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
17. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 16:30 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | ½ - ½ | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 0 - 1 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
3 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | ½ - ½ | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
4 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
5 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
6 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 0 - 1 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
7 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
8 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 0 - 1 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
9 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
10 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
11 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 1 - 0 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
12 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
13 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
14 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
15 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
18. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 16:46 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
2 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
3 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
4 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
5 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
6 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 1 - 0 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
7 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
8 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | ½ - ½ | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
9 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
10 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
11 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
12 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
13 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | ½ - ½ | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
14 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
15 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
19. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 17:00 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
3 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
4 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
5 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | ½ - ½ | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
6 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | ½ - ½ | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
7 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | ½ - ½ | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
8 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
9 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
10 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | ½ - ½ | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
11 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
12 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
13 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
14 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
15 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | ½ - ½ | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
20. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 17:13 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 0 - 1 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
2 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
3 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
4 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
5 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | ½ - ½ | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
6 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
7 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 0 - 1 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
8 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
9 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
10 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
11 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | ½ - ½ | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
12 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | ½ - ½ | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
13 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
14 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 1 - 0 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
15 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 0 - 1 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
21. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 17:28 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
3 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
4 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | ½ - ½ | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
5 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
6 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 1 - 0 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
7 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | ½ - ½ | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
8 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
9 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
10 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 0 - 1 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
11 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 0 - 1 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
12 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
13 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
14 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 0 - 1 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
15 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
22. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 17:40 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
2 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | ½ - ½ | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
3 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
4 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
5 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
6 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 0 - 1 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
7 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
8 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
9 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
10 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
11 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
12 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
13 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
14 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
15 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
23. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 17:52 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
3 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
4 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
5 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
6 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 1 - 0 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
7 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
8 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 1 - 0 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
9 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
10 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
11 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
12 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
13 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 0 - 1 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
14 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
15 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
24. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 18:04 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
2 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
3 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | ½ - ½ | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
4 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
5 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
6 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
7 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
8 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
9 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 1 - 0 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
10 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
11 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
12 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | ½ - ½ | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
13 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
14 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
15 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
25. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 18:16 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | 1 - 0 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 0 - 1 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
3 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
4 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
5 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
6 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
7 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 0 - 1 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
8 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 1 - 0 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
9 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 1 - 0 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
10 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
11 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | ½ - ½ | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
12 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
13 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 1 - 0 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
14 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | ½ - ½ | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
15 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
26. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 18:28 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
2 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | ½ - ½ | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
3 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
4 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | ½ - ½ | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
5 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
6 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
7 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
8 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
9 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
10 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
11 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
12 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 1 - 0 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
13 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 0 - 1 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
14 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
15 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | ½ - ½ | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
27. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 18:40 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | ½ - ½ | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | ½ - ½ | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
3 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 0 - 1 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
4 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | 1 - 0 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
5 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 0 - 1 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
6 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 1 - 0 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
7 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | 1 - 0 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
8 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | ½ - ½ | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
9 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 0 - 1 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
10 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
11 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | ½ - ½ | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
12 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 1 - 0 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
13 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | ½ - ½ | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
14 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |
15 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
28. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 18:52 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 30 | 2556 | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 1 - 0 | | Weller Manuel | 2168 | 29 | |
2 | 1 | 2359 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 0 - 1 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 2619 | 28 | |
3 | 2 | 2344 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 1 - 0 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 2359 | 27 | |
4 | 3 | 2357 | IM | Langrock Hannes | ½ - ½ | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 2378 | 26 | |
5 | 4 | 2430 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 0 - 1 | IM | Krause Benedict | 2446 | 25 | |
6 | 5 | 2456 | FM | Braun Georg | 0 - 1 | FM | Stein Robert | 2419 | 24 | |
7 | 6 | 2417 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 1 - 0 | | Schöwel Matthias | 2326 | 23 | |
8 | 7 | 2396 | IM | Baskin Robert | 1 - 0 | IM | Berger Steve | 2416 | 22 | |
9 | 8 | 2415 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 1 - 0 | IM | Kopylov Michael | 2376 | 21 | |
10 | 9 | 2306 | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 0 - 1 | FM | Hess Max | 2363 | 20 | |
11 | 10 | 2469 | IM | Zelbel Patrick | ½ - ½ | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 2333 | 19 | |
12 | 11 | 1933 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | ½ - ½ | IM | Schneider Ilja | 2508 | 18 | |
13 | 12 | 2359 | | Frischmann Rick | 0 - 1 | FM | Svane Frederik | 2465 | 17 | |
14 | 13 | 2629 | GM | Meier Georg | ½ - ½ | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | 2295 | 16 | |
15 | 14 | 2512 | IM | Koch Thomas | 0 - 1 | GM | Svane Rasmus | 2604 | 15 | |
29. Runde am 15.08.2020 um 19:08 |
Br. | Nr. | Elo | | Name | Ergebnis | | Name | Elo | Nr. |
1 | 15 | 2604 | GM | Svane Rasmus | ½ - ½ | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2556 | 30 | |
2 | 16 | 2295 | FM | Reichmann Hendrik | ½ - ½ | IM | Koch Thomas | 2512 | 14 | |
3 | 17 | 2465 | FM | Svane Frederik | ½ - ½ | GM | Meier Georg | 2629 | 13 | |
4 | 18 | 2508 | IM | Schneider Ilja | 1 - 0 | | Frischmann Rick | 2359 | 12 | |
5 | 19 | 2333 | FM | Siebarth Raiko | 0 - 1 | FM | Dobrikov Marco | 1933 | 11 | |
6 | 20 | 2363 | FM | Hess Max | ½ - ½ | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2469 | 10 | |
7 | 21 | 2376 | IM | Kopylov Michael | ½ - ½ | IM | Wichmann Cliff | 2306 | 9 | |
8 | 22 | 2416 | IM | Berger Steve | 0 - 1 | FM | Barzen Pascal | 2415 | 8 | |
9 | 23 | 2326 | | Schöwel Matthias | 0 - 1 | IM | Baskin Robert | 2396 | 7 | |
10 | 24 | 2419 | FM | Stein Robert | 1 - 0 | FM | Ehmann Thilo | 2417 | 6 | |
11 | 25 | 2446 | IM | Krause Benedict | 0 - 1 | FM | Braun Georg | 2456 | 5 | |
12 | 26 | 2378 | FM | Muranyi Karl-Jasmin | 1 - 0 | GM | Siebrecht Sebastian | 2430 | 4 | |
13 | 27 | 2359 | FM | Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 - 1 | IM | Langrock Hannes | 2357 | 3 | |
14 | 28 | 2619 | GM | Blübaum Matthias | 1 - 0 | FM | Holtel Jasper | 2344 | 2 | |
15 | 29 | 2168 | | Weller Manuel | 0 - 1 | FM | Vöge Tobias | 2359 | 1 | |