Егоров Андрей Алексеевич 1087 RUS Rp:1155 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 72 | | Редина Оксана Сергеевна | 1215 | RUS | 2 | s 0 | 1 |
2 | 56 | | Хинчагов Арсений Артемович | 1197 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 44 | | Горин Владислав Андреевич | 1000 | RUS | 3,5 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 24 | | Бондарев Марк Андреевич | 1024 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
5 | 19 | | Садовников Максим Денисович | 1223 | RUS | 4,5 | s ½ | 1 |
6 | 3 | | Кургаев Даниил Павлович | 1166 | RUS | 4 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 28 | | Семехин Кирилл Алексеевич | 1258 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 1 |
Яковлев Егор Алексеевич 1000 RUS Rp:1238 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 73 | | Белокопытова Елизавета Петровна | 1170 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 2 |
2 | 57 | | Лебедев Павел Сергеевич | 1055 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 45 | | Худяшов Никита Кириллович | 1000 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 2 |
4 | 25 | | Аброськин Иван Владимирович | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 20 | | Бутусов Кирилл Андреевич | 1000 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 1 | | Лесавин Дмитрий Алексеевич | 1098 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
7 | 29 | | Чукуров Иван Дмитриевич | 1235 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 2 |
Ковергин Артем Александрович 1000 RUS Rp:892 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 74 | | Радайкина Елизавета Альбертовна | 1130 | RUS | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 59 | | Минеева Полина Андреевна | 1003 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 46 | | Лазунин Павел Юрьевич | 1000 | RUS | 1,5 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 26 | | Калашников Вадим Андреевич | 0 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 21 | | Аракчеев Леонид Сергеевич | 1000 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 2 | | Бегишев Артур Маратович | 1055 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
7 | 30 | | Абрамов Илья Денисович | 1162 | RUS | 4,5 | w 0 | 3 |
Зарубин Леонид Владиславович 1000 RUS Rp:875 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 75 | | Колобова Варвара Алексеевна | 1102 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
2 | 58 | | Дуничева Людмила Ивановна | 1000 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 47 | | Садов Александр Евгеньевич | 0 | RUS | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 27 | | Головач Ярослав Андреевич | 0 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 18 | | Катков Тимофей Владимирович | 0 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
6 | 4 | | Кутаев Артем Маратович | 1000 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 31 | | Архипов Владислав Вадимович | 1130 | RUS | 2,5 | s 0 | 4 |
1. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 10.00 |
Bo. | 7 | А ну-ка, девушки! | Рейт | - | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | 4 : 0 |
7.1 | | | 1215 | - | | | 1087 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | Белокопытова Елизавета Петровна |
| 1170 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | Радайкина Елизавета Альбертовна |
| 1130 | - | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
7.4 | | | Колобова Варвара Алексеевна |
| 1102 | - | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
2. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 10.40 |
Bo. | 14 | Шахматная школа | Рейт | - | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | 3 : 1 |
10.1 | | | Хинчагов Арсений Артемович |
| 1197 | - | | | 1087 | 1 - 0 |
10.2 | | | 1055 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
10.3 | | | 1003 | - | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
10.4 | | | Дуничева Людмила Ивановна |
| 1000 | - | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
3. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 11.20 |
Bo. | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | - | 24 | Вечный шах | Рейт | 3 : 1 |
12.1 | | | 1087 | - | | | Горин Владислав Андреевич |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
12.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | Худяшов Никита Кириллович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
12.3 | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
12.4 | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | - | | | Садов Александр Евгеньевич |
| 0 | 0 - 1 |
4. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 12.00 |
Bo. | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | - | 23 | Ладья | Рейт | 4 : 0 |
11.1 | | | 1087 | - | | | 1024 | 1 - 0 |
11.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | Аброськин Иван Владимирович |
| 0 | 1 - 0 |
11.3 | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | - | | | Калашников Вадим Андреевич |
| 0 | 1 - 0 |
11.4 | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | - | | | Головач Ярослав Андреевич |
| 0 | 1 - 0 |
5. Тур on 2020/02/24 в 10.00 |
Bo. | 15 | Центр | Рейт | - | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | 2½:1½ |
8.1 | | | Садовников Максим Денисович |
| 1223 | - | | | 1087 | ½ - ½ |
8.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | Аракчеев Леонид Сергеевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | Катков Тимофей Владимирович |
| 0 | - | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
6. Тур on 2020/02/24 в 10.40 |
Bo. | 11 | От заката до Рассвета | Рейт | - | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
9.1 | | | 1166 | - | | | 1087 | 0 - 1 |
9.2 | | | Лесавин Дмитрий Алексеевич |
| 1098 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
9.3 | | | 1055 | - | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
9.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
7. Тур on 2020/02/24 в 11.20 |
Bo. | 20 | Сорвиголова | Рейт | - | 5 | ДДТ-1 | Рейт | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | 1087 | - | | | Семехин Кирилл Алексеевич |
| 1258 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1235 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Ковергин Артем Александрович |
| 1000 | - | | | 1162 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Зарубин Леонид Владиславович |
| 1000 | - | | | Архипов Владислав Вадимович |
| 1130 | 0 - 1 |