Ковалев Вадим Александрович 1105 RUS Rp:921 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 88 | | Филатов Петр Алексеевич | 1363 | RUS | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
2 | 16 | | Жалдыбин Михаил Николаевич | 1053 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 19 | | Садовников Максим Денисович | 1223 | RUS | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 40 | | Фролова Юлия Сергеевна | 1178 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 72 | | Редина Оксана Сергеевна | 1215 | RUS | 2 | - 1K | 1 |
6 | 100 | | Проскурнин Артем Андреевич | 1168 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 5 | | Воропаев Денис Александрович | 1176 | RUS | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
Громиков Владислав Кириллович 1058 RUS Rp:809 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 89 | | Шевчук София Михайловна | 1288 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
2 | 17 | | Жгутов Егор Константинович | 1000 | RUS | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 20 | | Бутусов Кирилл Андреевич | 1000 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
4 | 41 | | Горбачева Виктория Николаевна | 1154 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 73 | | Белокопытова Елизавета Петровна | 1170 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 2 |
6 | 101 | | Косов Матвей Витальевич | 1093 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 6 | | Беспалов Роман Алексеевич | 1118 | RUS | 6 | w 0 | 2 |
Бычков Денис Павлович 1016 RUS Rp:1297 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 90 | | Ивахин Кирилл Алексеевич | 1233 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 23 | | Галев Тимофей Иванович | 1000 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 21 | | Аракчеев Леонид Сергеевич | 1000 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 42 | | Депутатова Екатерина Сергеевна | 1109 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 74 | | Радайкина Елизавета Альбертовна | 1130 | RUS | 4,5 | s ½ | 3 |
6 | 102 | | Солдатов Ярослав Алексеевич | 1000 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
7 | 7 | | Воропаев Сергей Александрович | 1000 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
Романов Даниил Григорьевич 1000 RUS Rp:1160 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 91 | | Суворова Милана Станиславовна | 1050 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
2 | 22 | | Рьянов Владислав Андреевич | 0 | RUS | 1,5 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 18 | | Катков Тимофей Владимирович | 0 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 43 | | Жеребцова Анастасия Дмитриевна | 1058 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 75 | | Колобова Варвара Алексеевна | 1102 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
6 | 103 | | Лисина Варвара Юрьевна | 1000 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
1. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 10.00 |
Bo. | 3 | Доминация | Рейт | - | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | 4 : 0 |
3.1 | | | 1363 | - | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 1288 | - | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 1233 | - | | | 1016 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | Суворова Милана Станиславовна |
| 1050 | - | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
2. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 10.40 |
Bo. | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | - | 21 | Старатели | Рейт | 4 : 0 |
12.1 | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | - | | | Жалдыбин Михаил Николаевич |
| 1053 | 1 - 0 |
12.2 | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | - | | | Жгутов Егор Константинович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
12.3 | | | 1016 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
12.4 | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Рьянов Владислав Андреевич |
| 0 | 1 - 0 |
3. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 11.20 |
Bo. | 15 | Центр | Рейт | - | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
7.1 | | | Садовников Максим Денисович |
| 1223 | - | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | Аракчеев Леонид Сергеевич |
| 1000 | - | | | 1016 | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | Катков Тимофей Владимирович |
| 0 | - | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
4. Тур on 2020/02/23 в 12.00 |
Bo. | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | - | 9 | Avada Kedavra | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | - | | | 1178 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | - | | | Горбачева Виктория Николаевна |
| 1154 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1016 | - | | | Депутатова Екатерина Сергеевна |
| 1109 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Жеребцова Анастасия Дмитриевна |
| 1058 | 1 - 0 |
5. Тур on 2020/02/24 в 10.00 |
Bo. | 7 | А ну-ка, девушки! | Рейт | - | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | 2½:1½ |
7.1 | | | 1215 | - | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | - - + |
7.2 | | | Белокопытова Елизавета Петровна |
| 1170 | - | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | Радайкина Елизавета Альбертовна |
| 1130 | - | | | 1016 | ½ - ½ |
7.4 | | | Колобова Варвара Алексеевна |
| 1102 | - | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
6. Тур on 2020/02/24 в 10.40 |
Bo. | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | - | 13 | Сенсор | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
8.1 | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | - | | | Проскурнин Артем Андреевич |
| 1168 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | - | | | 1093 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 1016 | - | | | Солдатов Ярослав Алексеевич |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
7. Тур on 2020/02/24 в 11.20 |
Bo. | 12 | Солнышко | Рейт | - | 16 | Полцарства за коня | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
7.1 | | | Воропаев Денис Александрович |
| 1176 | - | | | Ковалев Вадим Александрович |
| 1105 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | Беспалов Роман Алексеевич |
| 1118 | - | | | Громиков Владислав Кириллович |
| 1058 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | Воропаев Сергей Александрович |
| 1000 | - | | | 1016 | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | 0 | - | | | Романов Даниил Григорьевич |
| 1000 | - - + |