LIBEREC OPEN 2020 Poslední aktualizace29.02.2020 13:21:59, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Abecední seznam hráčů
Čís. | | | Jméno | FideID | Rtg | FED | Klub/Místo |
1 | | | Aird Ian | 2401347 | 1848 | SCO | DALMUIR CHESS CLUB |
2 | | IM | Akash G | 5040299 | 2449 | IND | |
3 | | | Andrushchak Maksym | 14158132 | 1824 | UKR | GAMBIT |
4 | | CM | Arfan Aditya Bagus | 7106041 | 2285 | INA | |
5 | | | Belaska Premysl | 300896 | 2212 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
6 | | | Belaska Vaclav | 23726881 | 1317 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
7 | | | Bigalke Moritz | 24654230 | 1776 | GER | SC KIRCHHEIM/TECK |
8 | | | Bindrich Oswald | 4633024 | 2131 | GER | SC 1994 OBERLAND |
9 | | | Blazek Matej | 23717670 | 1510 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
10 | | | Blazek Tomas | 23717688 | 1471 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
11 | | | Bradac Daniel | 333735 | 1975 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
12 | | | Bruna Matous | 23709545 | 1641 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
13 | | | Cakl Zdenek | 317900 | 2066 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
14 | | | Cermak Michal | 304255 | 2093 | CZE | SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem, z.s. |
15 | | | Dalecky Bretislav | 309222 | 2060 | CZE | |
16 | | IM | Dambrauskas Virginijus | 12800171 | 2245 | LTU | |
17 | | | Garwacki Kornel | 21856206 | 1287 | POL | |
18 | | | Glushchenko Stepan | 34350535 | 1332 | RUS | FAVORIT |
19 | | | Habenicht Martin | 23709553 | 1966 | CZE | SK Ceska Lipa, zapsany spolek |
20 | | | Hauser Matthias | 397989 | 1409 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
21 | | | Hlavac Tomas | 14964848 | 1372 | SVK | SK Dubravan |
22 | | | Hodan Jiri | 357731 | 1851 | CZE | SK Petrin Plzen |
23 | | | Jacobi Robin | 24646962 | 2243 | GER | |
24 | | | Jankovsky Zbynek | 23700521 | 1561 | CZE | SK Spartak Celakovice |
25 | | | Jeute Peter | 24646091 | 1880 | GER | SV BANNEWITZ |
26 | | | Jina Lubos | 310697 | 1665 | CZE | SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
27 | | | Juhanak Daniel | 23718765 | 1648 | CZE | Unichess |
28 | | | Kirs Pavel | 326569 | 1587 | CZE | Sachovy klub Teplice |
29 | | | Kordek Eryk | 21851816 | 1000 | POL | |
30 | | | Korniichuk Oleksandra | 14155656 | 1675 | UKR | |
31 | | | Korosciel Aneta | 1125486 | 1968 | POL | KSZ ODRODZENIE KOZUCHOW |
32 | | | Krajinski Lutz | 4657055 | 1549 | GER | SV MEDIZIN ERFURT |
33 | | | Krutsch Thomas | 4623096 | 1483 | GER | |
34 | | | Kucera Jaroslav | 330442 | 1898 | CZE | |
35 | | FM | Kucera Petr | 333840 | 2203 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
36 | | | Kulczycka Zofia | 21886245 | 1300 | POL | MUKS MDK SRODMIESCIE WROCLAW |
37 | | IM | Kulon Klaudia | 1131044 | 2335 | POL | WRCOS MIEDZYBOROW |
38 | | | Kutek Jiri | 394220 | 1534 | CZE | TJ SKP Valdice |
39 | | | Lisko Petr | 392146 | 1556 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
40 | | | Lu Miaoyi | 8618020 | 1824 | CHN | |
41 | | | Lye Sverre | 1539353 | 1777 | NOR | |
42 | | | Lye Sigurd | 1539345 | 1738 | NOR | |
43 | | | Machacek Jan | 23717700 | 1621 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
44 | | | Mammadzada Emin Serraf | 13448757 | 1000 | AZE | |
45 | | | Martinovsky Miroslav | 337447 | 1660 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Jaromer |
46 | | | Mazurek Bartosz | 21817278 | 1908 | POL | |
47 | | | Meszaros Ludek | 308153 | 2096 | CZE | Sokol Tabor |
48 | | | Moravec Vit | 331481 | 2222 | CZE | SK Cesky Brod |
49 | | | Mraz Pavel | 326810 | 1552 | CZE | TJ SKP Valdice |
50 | | | Muller David | 23717718 | 1590 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
51 | | | Nagly Krzysztof | 21005290 | 1040 | POL | |
52 | | | Nagly Wojciech | 21884285 | 1391 | POL | |
53 | | | Nehyba Martin | 377074 | 2170 | CZE | Sokol Skalicka |
54 | | | Nemec Zdenek | | 1000 | CZE | |
55 | | | Netusil Oldrich | 326836 | 1476 | CZE | Klima Final |
56 | | IM | Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel | 4900782 | 2417 | MGL | |
57 | | | Paldus Petr | 317950 | 2009 | CZE | SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
58 | | | Paldus Jan | 368326 | 1767 | CZE | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
59 | | | Pastuszko Katarzyna | 21844615 | 1362 | POL | UKS Cztemastka Warszawa |
60 | | | Pawicka Magdalena | 21836507 | 1962 | POL | CZARNA |
61 | | | Pegasov Pavel | 34286381 | 1247 | RUS | Botvinnik chess school |
62 | | | Peniska Pavel | 308625 | 1868 | CZE | SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
63 | | IM | Priasmoro Novendra | 7105029 | 2493 | INA | |
64 | | | Rychtecky Pavel | 334235 | 1576 | CZE | |
65 | | | Rygl Jakub | 23709626 | 1441 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
66 | | | Schindler Rudolf | 16273745 | 1242 | GER | SV BANNEWITZ |
67 | | | Seibt Josef | 23725109 | 1449 | CZE | Sachklub mesta Dobrovice, z.s. |
68 | | | Sernecki Franciszek | 1169297 | 2218 | POL | MUKS MDK SRODMIESCIE WROCLAW |
69 | | | Sichrovsky Tomas | 23704730 | 1470 | CZE | SK Ceska Lipa, zapsany spolek |
70 | | | Simon Petr | 323527 | 1631 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
71 | | | Stachowiak Bruno | 21891621 | 1281 | POL | |
72 | | | Starenkyi Pavlo | 14191296 | 1411 | UKR | GAMBIT |
73 | | | Stocek Jiri | 393606 | 1285 | CZE | |
74 | | | Stodola Zdenek | 340456 | 1574 | CZE | TJ Stefanydes Policka |
75 | | | Struhar Viktor | 351334 | 1448 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
76 | | | Suchomel Oldrich | 301299 | 1535 | CZE | Bakov nad Jizerou |
77 | | | Svec Ludek | 323535 | 1581 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
78 | | | Svoboda Frantisek | 348937 | 1609 | CZE | SK Caissa Trebic z.s. |
79 | | | Ulicny Daniel | 343900 | 1762 | CZE | TJ Bohemians Praha |
80 | | FM | Valenta Vit | 307440 | 2060 | CZE | SK Velke Losiny |
81 | | | Veselsky Jan | 303135 | 1600 | CZE | SK Praha-Smichov |
82 | | | Vestfal Jan | 23717866 | 1753 | CZE | SSPM Lipky HK |
83 | | | Vetter Udo | 4624440 | 1471 | GER | ESV-LOK SOEMMERDA |
84 | | | Vitak Jiri | 358959 | 2199 | CZE | TJ Desko Liberec |
85 | | | Voldrich Milan | 23710934 | 1459 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
86 | | | Von Keyserlingk Chanda | 1270299 | 1734 | GER | |
87 | | | Zitek Jiri | 382612 | 1693 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
88 | | | Zuzanek Vitezslav | 330507 | 1625 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|