Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  1. ŠK Staré Město A (Rtg prům.:1331, PH 1: 21 / PH 2: 85)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Šetina Václav1572CZE2371218011111117,071236
2Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan1779CZE2372727611111117,071142
3Babula Matěj1525CZE39832211101116,071068
4Lukaštík Ondřej0CZE1011014,061000
5Bažantová Adéla1053CZE2373012911110116,071014
6Babula Tomáš1055CZE2373010211111117,071000

Info o hráči

Šetina Václav 1572 CZE Rp:1950
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
124Zapletal Matyáš1183CZE2,0w 11
247Hlúšek Michal1378CZE4,0s 11
363Kubín Tomáš Daniel1517CZE5,5w 11
440Matůš Jakub1406CZE4,5s 11
573Kolaříková Erika0CZE1,0w 11
620Popelka Svatopluk0CZE2,5w 11
756Babica Matyáš1171CZE4,0s 11
Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan 1779 CZE Rp:1894
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
125Medek Martin1161CZE3,5s 12
248Krajíček Matěj1158CZE5,0w 12
364Novotný Petr1430CZE5,0s 12
441Grycmanová Juliána0CZE3,0w 12
569Kováč Richard1245CZE2,0s 12
621Mentzl Matouš0CZE2,0s 12
757Orságová Beáta0CZE4,5w 12
Babula Matěj 1525 CZE Rp:1368
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
126Skládal Tomáš0CZE1,5w 13
249Kec Ondřej0CZE2,0s 13
365Mcevoy Thomas James1306CZE6,0w 13
442Kovářová Karolína0CZE3,0s 03
572Michalík Lukáš1114CZE3,0w 13
619Lörinc Lukáš1032CZE3,5w 13
759Zajíčková Eliška1023CZE1,0s 13
Lukaštík Ondřej 0 CZE Rp:1125
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
175Válek Jiří Alexandr0CZE3,5s 14
250Jurčík Oliver0CZE2,0w 04
366Gál Šimon0CZE4,0s 14
443Hrtáň Ondřej0CZE1,5w 14
571Lukesz Maxmilián0CZE6,5s 04
760Vrátník Petr0CZE1,0w 14
Bažantová Adéla 1053 CZE Rp:1323
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
127Medek Robert0CZE4,0w 15
252Kalivoda Petr0CZE4,0s 15
367Řezáčová Julie1036CZE5,5w 15
444Trčálek Filip0CZE4,5s 15
570Leonovec Andrij1055CZE6,0w 05
622Kapustová Ema1010CZE2,0s 14
761Zádrapa Ondřej0CZE1,0s 15
Babula Tomáš 1055 CZE Rp:1800
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
128Ulrichová Ema0CZE5,0s 16
253Novotná Gabriela0CZE4,0w 16
368Řezáč Albert0CZE4,0s 16
445Trčálková Ema0CZE1,5w 16
574Kováčová Karolína0CZE6,0s 16
623Moravec René0CZE3,0w 15
762Fiĺo Metod0CZE5,0w 16

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.1  ŠK Staré Město AELO-8  ŠO Kunovice AELO6 : 0
1.1
Šetina, Václav
1572-
Zapletal, Matyáš
11831 - 0
1.2
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
1779-
Medek, Martin
11611 - 0
1.3
Babula, Matěj
1525-
Skládal, Tomáš
01 - 0
1.4
Lukaštík, Ondřej
0-
Válek, Jiří Alexandr
01 - 0
1.5
Bažantová, Adéla
1053-
Medek, Robert
01 - 0
1.6
Babula, Tomáš
1055-
Ulrichová, Ema
01 - 0
2. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.4  SK BoršiceELO-1  ŠK Staré Město AELO1 : 5
1.1
Hlúšek, Michal
1378-
Šetina, Václav
15720 - 1
1.2
Krajíček, Matěj
1158-
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
17790 - 1
1.3
Kec, Ondřej
0-
Babula, Matěj
15250 - 1
1.4
Jurčík, Oliver
0-
Lukaštík, Ondřej
01 - 0
1.5
Kalivoda, Petr
0-
Bažantová, Adéla
10530 - 1
1.6
Novotná, Gabriela
0-
Babula, Tomáš
10550 - 1
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.1  ŠK Staré Město AELO-2  Sokol PostoupkyELO6 : 0
1.1
Šetina, Václav
1572-
Kubín, Tomáš Daniel
15171 - 0
1.2
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
1779-
Novotný, Petr
14301 - 0
1.3
Babula, Matěj
1525-
Mcevoy, Thomas James
13061 - 0
1.4
Lukaštík, Ondřej
0-
Gál, Šimon
01 - 0
1.5
Bažantová, Adéla
1053-
Řezáčová, Julie
10361 - 0
1.6
Babula, Tomáš
1055-
Řezáč, Albert
01 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.6  Sokol ÚstíELO-1  ŠK Staré Město AELO1 : 5
1.1
Matůš, Jakub
1406-
Šetina, Václav
15720 - 1
1.2
Grycmanová, Juliána
0-
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
17790 - 1
1.3
Kovářová, Karolína
0-
Babula, Matěj
15251 - 0
1.4
Hrtáň, Ondřej
0-
Lukaštík, Ondřej
00 - 1
1.5
Trčálek, Filip
0-
Bažantová, Adéla
10530 - 1
1.6
Trčálková, Ema
0-
Babula, Tomáš
10550 - 1
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.1  ŠK Staré Město AELO-5  ŠK SulimovELO4 : 2
1.1
Šetina, Václav
1572-
Kolaříková, Erika
01 - 0
1.2
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
1779-
Kováč, Richard
12451 - 0
1.3
Babula, Matěj
1525-
Michalík, Lukáš
11141 - 0
1.4
Lukaštík, Ondřej
0-
Lukesz, Maxmilián
00 - 1
1.5
Bažantová, Adéla
1053-
Leonovec, Andrij
10550 - 1
1.6
Babula, Tomáš
1055-
Kováčová, Karolína
01 - 0
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.1  ŠK Staré Město AELO-10  TJ VlčnovELO5 : 1
1.1
Šetina, Václav
1572-
Popelka, Svatopluk
01 - 0
1.2
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
1779-
Mentzl, Matouš
01 - 0
1.3
Babula, Matěj
1525-
Lörinc, Lukáš
10321 - 0
1.4
Bažantová, Adéla
1053-
Kapustová, Ema
10101 - 0
1.5
Babula, Tomáš
1055-
Moravec, René
01 - 0
1.6
bez hráče
0-
Tserenpagma, Qyunbileg
0- - +
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/15
Šach.9  Zbrojovka VsetínELO-1  ŠK Staré Město AELO0 : 6
1.1
Babica, Matyáš
1171-
Šetina, Václav
15720 - 1
1.2
Orságová, Beáta
0-
Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan
17790 - 1
1.3
Zajíčková, Eliška
1023-
Babula, Matěj
15250 - 1
1.4
Vrátník, Petr
0-
Lukaštík, Ondřej
00 - 1
1.5
Zádrapa, Ondřej
0-
Bažantová, Adéla
10530 - 1
1.6
Fiĺo, Metod
0-
Babula, Tomáš
10550 - 1