Республиканский турнир памяти ветеранов 2020

Last update 16.02.2020 12:01:55, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of moldova

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMMartemianov Iaroslav13902229MDA2389Tiraspol
2GMSanduleac Vasile13900161MDA2335Balti
3FMGostev Serghei13901737MDA2262Tiraspol
4IMBargan Sergiu13900854MDA2232Chisinau
5FMLashkin Jegor13907808MDA2147Tiraspol
6CMSaprikin Alexandr13901958MDA2089Tiraspol
7CMNaidich Vasily13901281MDA1976Tiraspol
8IMNevednichy Boris M13900080MDA1915Chisinau
9IKeller Rostislav13906011MDA1893Tiraspol
10IChernenko Diana13907760MDA1868Tiraspol
11ISilantiev Stanislav13901508MDA1866Bender
12CMScovitin Albert13906356MDA1859Bender
13ITokarev Sergey13907840MDA1848Tiraspol
14CMBelinchis Valerii13903489MDA1845Bender
15IBorovskii Serghei13907751MDA1777Tiraspol
16IRusskii Serghei13907131MDA1766Tiraspol
17IChirpii Alexandru13901362MDA1713Chisinau
18IEdrasco Roman13910051MDA1686Tiraspol
19IMartinenco Sergiu13901559MDA1685Chisinau
20ISocolov Victor13905023MDA1651Chisinau
21ISapocinic Semion13908693MDA1612Chisinau
22IVarekha Anna13909940MDA1580Tiraspol
23IBaturin Dmitrii13912119MDA1558Chisinau
24ISustov Savva13908715MDA1544Chisinau
25ITuktamisova Diana13909932MDA1530Tiraspol
26IBargan Victoria13908197MDA1468Chisinau
27IVataman Mihail13912135MDA1428Tiraspol
28ICataveica Ion13910434MDA1297Chisinau
29ISirghii Alexandru13912070MDA1233Chisinau
30CMMihailov Valeriy13907816MDA1200Tiraspol
31CMSodoli Vladimir13902458MDA1200Tiraspol
32CMVeselov Sergey13902601MDA1200Tiraspol
33IMartinenco Nicolae13909452MDA1196Chisinau
34IRazdorojnii Nikita13912194MDA1183Tiraspol
35IIVolosin Roman13911317MDA1164Bender
36IGuretchii Kirill13911872MDA1095Tiraspol
37IGolovashov VladimirMDA1000Tiraspol
38IKeller AlexandrMDA1000Tiraspol
39IKircialov MaximMDA1000Tiraspol
40IMelega ValeriiMDA1000Tiraspol
41IStarovoit DaniilMDA1000Bender
42IStoianov KirillMDA1000Tiraspol
43IStoianov Roman13912127MDA1000Tiraspol
44ITatarciuc IuriMDA1000Tiraspol
45IVolcov Igor13912208MDA1000Tiraspol
46IIBordieanu KirillMDA800Tiraspol
47IIComarnitcaia Ecaterina13912020MDA800Bender
48IIIurco Gloria13911384MDA800Chisinau
Advertisement