Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:45:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Nagpur District Under-11 Open Selection Chess Championship 2020
Last update 23.02.2020 13:03:38, Creator/Last Upload: Nagpur District Chess Association
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2020/02/22 at 6 pm
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
13
Raj Chandrashekhar Kapse
1120
2
0 - 1
2
WANJARI KRUPAL
1551
1
2
2
Saraogi Vivaan vijay
1519
2
1 - 0
2
Gajbhiye Akshit
1112
14
3
3
Gaigore Sanskar
1419
2
1 - 0
2
Siddaarth Nair
1057
16
4
15
Bhake Vallabh
1077
2
0 - 1
2
Chitre Arush
1361
4
5
7
Ramteke Ayush
1198
2
1 - 0
2
Pandit Malay
1037
18
6
19
Kumbhalkar Sparsh
1036
2
1 - 0
2
Bhange Adityasing
1176
8
7
32
Darsh Rajesh Padlamwar
0
2
0 - 1
2
Bhartia Aarav
1167
10
8
11
Sadhwani Prince Kailash
1154
2
1 - 0
2
Sure Jayesh
0
76
9
80
Ukey Mayank
0
2
0 - 1
2
Badole Shaunak
1126
12
10
25
Agrawal Ritwik
0
1½
1 - 0
2
Vivan Sushil Thool
0
84
11
51
Kushagra Paliwal
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
Vidhani Mohnish
0
82
12
9
Abhir Sandeep Dhote
1172
1
1 - 0
1½
Ranade Soham Abhijit
1270
6
13
56
Mohanish Wairagade
0
1
0 - 1
1
Sawalakhe Jay
1345
5
14
17
Maras Sahejveer Singh
1047
1
+ - -
1
Nagargoje Ketan
0
57
15
21
Achaliya Yug
0
1
0 - 1
1
Ojas Rajesh Hiware
0
58
16
27
Bhagchandani Mohak
0
1
1 - 0
1
Parasrampuria Tarush
0
60
17
62
Pawade Sarthak
0
1
- - +
1
Bhartia Rishaan
0
29
18
35
Divecha Shaurya
0
1
1 - 0
1
Ramakrishnan Abeer
0
65
19
36
Dokadia Tawheed
0
1
1 - 0
1
Ramteke Amitav
0
67
20
37
Fattepuria Manan
0
1
0 - 1
1
Saraf Rishit
0
71
21
64
Punyani Harnav
0
1
0 - 1
1
Gajbhiye Aalay
0
38
22
39
Gajbhiye Arnav
0
1
0 - 1
1
Shambhuwani Manan
0
72
23
66
Ramakrishnan Anay
0
1
0 - 1
1
Garg Aarav
0
40
24
68
Ramteke Yugant
0
1
0 - 1
1
Ghodmare Ved
0
42
25
43
Gulhane Pratyush
0
1
0 - 1
1
Shivain Bansal
0
74
26
44
Gupta Jay Pawan
0
1
0 - 1
1
Tawri Arnav
0
78
27
47
Ingle Adhiraj
0
1
1 - 0
1
Vaidya Daanissh
0
81
28
70
Raut Himalaya
0
1
0 - 1
1
Khobragade Saksham
0
50
29
52
MAHESHWARI VEDANT
0
1
1 - 0
1
Vijaywargi Vihaan
0
83
30
75
Somani Raunak
0
1
1 - 0
1
Meshram Swarit
0
55
31
79
Thakur Aarit
0
1
1 - 0
½
Batra Shaurya
0
26
32
54
Mansingka Arjun
0
½
1 - 0
0
Agrawal Mohik
0
24
33
23
Agrawal Manan
0
0
1 - 0
0
Jaiswal Soham
0
49
34
48
JAIN ARNAV
0
0
1 - 0
0
Bhangdiya Arjun
0
28
35
53
Malu Vivaan
0
0
0 - 1
0
Chandak Ojas
0
30
36
31
CHORDIA ARHAM
0
0
½ - ½
0
Parakh Veer
0
59
37
33
Deodhagale Arnav
0
0
0 - 1
0
Pasari Dhaksh
0
61
38
73
Shaurya Ravindrasingh Rajput
0
0
1 - 0
0
Dhargawe Naksh
0
34
39
41
Gattani Suryansh
0
0
+ - -
0
Pise Ajianky
0
63
40
45
GUPTA VIHAAN
0
0
1 - 0
0
Rathi Naitik
0
69
41
46
Gupte Anish
0
0
+ - -
0
Tandekar Vinit
0
77
42
20
Ishaan Jayaswal
1014
0
0
not paired
43
22
Agrawal Evaan
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use