Муниципальный этап Белая Ладья 2020 Уссурийский ГО Last update 18.02.2020 15:32:57, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess
Team-Composition with round-results
7. МБОУ СОШ № 130 (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 1) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Тасун Тимур | 0 | RUS | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1215 |
2 | | Обухов Владислав | 0 | RUS | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1124 |
3 | | Головин Дмитрий | 0 | RUS | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1048 |
4 | | Рак Виктория | 0 | RUS | | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 5 | 1000 |
Player info
Тасун Тимур 0 RUS Rp:374 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 17 | | Антипин Артём Андреевич | 1580 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 21 | | Иванов Матвей | 1099 | RUS | 2 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 25 | | Черенько Илья | 1395 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 9 | | Краморов Виталий | 0 | RUS | 1,5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 13 | | Быковский Михаил | 0 | RUS | 1,5 | s 0 | 1 |
Обухов Владислав 0 RUS Rp:1052 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 18 | | Вологдин Дмитрий | 1397 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 22 | | Касторин Артём Денисович | 1222 | RUS | 2 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 26 | | Азаренко Илья | 0 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 10 | | Друца Артем | 1000 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 14 | | Корнеев Никита | 0 | RUS | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
Головин Дмитрий 0 RUS Rp:248 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 19 | | Лишик Данил | 1240 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 23 | | Пушкарёв Тимур | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 27 | | Киселёв Глеб | 0 | RUS | 2 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 11 | | Притупов Станислав | 0 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 15 | | Филлипов Дмитрий | 0 | RUS | 1 | s 0 | 3 |
Рак Виктория 0 RUS Rp:1000 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 20 | | Вашута Виктория | 0 | RUS | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 24 | | Грязнова Алиса | 1000 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 28 | | Евстегнеева Виктория | 0 | RUS | 0,5 | w ½ | 4 |
4 | 12 | | Кужакова Дарья | 0 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 16 | | Добрякова Полина | 0 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2020/02/14 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 6 | МБОУ СОШ № 130 | Rtg | - | 2 | МБОУ гимн. № 133 | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 1580 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 1397 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1240 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2020/02/14 at 12:30 |
Bo. | 5 | МБОУ СОШ № 32 | Rtg | - | 6 | МБОУ СОШ № 130 | Rtg | 4 : 0 |
4.1 | | | 1099 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 1222 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 3 on 2020/02/14 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 4 | МАУ СОШ № 25 | Rtg | - | 6 | МБОУ СОШ № 130 | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
1.1 | | | 1395 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
Round 4 on 2020/02/14 at 17:30 |
Bo. | 6 | МБОУ СОШ № 130 | Rtg | - | 8 | МБОУ СОШ с. Воздвиженка | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
3.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 on 2020/02/14 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 7 | МБОУ СОШ № 131 | Rtg | - | 6 | МБОУ СОШ № 130 | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|