Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:28:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III этап Открытых Всероссийских соревнований «Белая ладья» 2020 года среди команд общеобразовательных организаций Новосибирской области. Турнир В
Last update 21.02.2020 05:11:05, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Khanin
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 2 on 2020/02/13 at 13:30
Bo.
4
Гимназия №9 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
9
Школа №160 Новосибирск
Rtg
3 : 1
1.1
Комаров Святослав
1541
-
Хасанов Георгий
1222
1 - 0
1.2
Биркин Никита
1400
-
Джафарзаде Осман
1198
1 - 0
1.3
Евсеев Дмитрий
1200
-
Черных Андрей
1191
0 - 1
1.4
Голошевская Мария
1278
-
Перминова Полина
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
2
Экономический лицей Новосибирск
Rtg
-
1
ОЦ "Горностай" Новосибирск
Rtg
2 : 2
2.1
Андрикенус Антон
1578
-
Рубан Александр
1501
0 - 1
2.2
Скоморохов Арсений
1453
-
Вершинин Иван
1483
0 - 1
2.3
Фалеев Виктор
1408
-
Ретивин Владимир
1407
1 - 0
2.4
Терина Зоя
1332
-
Семиколенова Елизавета
1336
1 - 0
Bo.
6
Гимназия №15 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
3
Гимназия №1-4 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
3.1
Карпов Алексей
1416
-
Аглиулин Александр
1405
0 - 1
3.2
Клевакин Андрей
1349
-
Жердев Александр
1429
0 - 1
3.3
Кривов Алексей
1373
-
Бородихин Антон
1416
1 - 0
3.4
Дмитриева Полина
1036
-
Приходько Дарья
1351
0 - 1
Bo.
15
Школа №8-2 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
8
Школа №120 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
4.1
Седов Захар
1000
-
Катцын Сергей
1109
+ - -
4.2
Нуждин Иван
1243
-
Арсеньев Ермолай
1418
0 - 1
4.3
Шумаков Илья
1000
-
Колоша Константин
1169
0 - 1
4.4
Финк Анастасия
0
-
Королева Татьяна
1196
0 - 1
Bo.
17
Школа №196 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
5
Гимназия №13 Новосибирск
Rtg
3 : 1
5.1
Бычков Дмитрий
1000
-
Кривошеин Егор
1502
1 - 0
5.2
Правдиков Данил
1100
-
Прокофьев Тимофей
1386
+ - -
5.3
Пауткина Елизавета
1000
-
Ковенько Александр
1423
0 - 1
5.4
Мищук Марина
1000
-
no player
0
+ - -
Bo.
21
Школа №65-2 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
7
Школа №65-1 Новосибирск
Rtg
1 : 3
6.1
Волощук Дмитрий
0
-
Фирсов Богдан
1460
0 - 1
6.2
Васильев Константин
0
-
Ступак Михаил
1281
+ - -
6.3
Васильев Тимофей
0
-
Большаков Марк
1126
0 - 1
6.4
Проценко Мария
1000
-
Коржова Ольга
1249
0 - 1
Bo.
13
Гимназия №12 Новосибирск
Rtg
-
10
Кольцовская школа №5
Rtg
2½:1½
7.1
Бастрыгин Глеб
1000
-
Козырев Алексей
1175
1 - 0
7.2
Кравченко Николай
1150
-
Паньков Руслан
1281
0 - 1
7.3
Соколов Евгений
1056
-
Оленников Назар
1218
½ - ½
7.4
Канягина Таисия
1147
-
Шурупова Светлана
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
19
Верх-Чикская средняя школа
Rtg
-
12
Школа №50 Новосибирск
Rtg
3 : 1
8.1
Усольцев Никита
0
-
Жеребненко Артём
1407
0 - 1
8.2
Семенков Вячеслав
1036
-
Давыдов Денис
1060
1 - 0
8.3
Братышев Ярослав
0
-
Степанян Давид
1021
+ - -
8.4
Глинская Лилия
0
-
Черкасова Арина
0
1 - 0
Bo.
11
Вторая Новосибирская гимназия
Rtg
-
16
Гимназия №16 Новосибирск
Rtg
4 : 0
9.1
Чернов Максим
1353
-
Елистратов Николай
1000
1 - 0
9.2
Вахитов Илья
1093
-
Квашнин Ярослав
1000
1 - 0
9.3
Крапивин Владимир
1050
-
Гирников Александр
1031
1 - 0
9.4
Епифанова Виолетта
1128
-
Рау Анна
0
+ - -
Bo.
18
Кудряшовская школа №25
Rtg
-
14
Школа №8-1 Новосибирск
Rtg
2 : 2
10.1
Горяинов Владислав
1081
-
Васильев Руслан
0
1 - 0
10.2
Тагиров Кирилл
0
-
Седов Егор
1106
0 - 1
10.3
Ложникова Дарья
0
-
Алексеев Кирилл
1240
1 - 0
10.4
Герасименко Софья
0
-
Щетинина Ксения
0
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use