Čís. | | | Jméno | FideID | FED | Rtg | pohlaví | Klub/Místo |
1 | | GM | CHRISTIANSEN Johan-Sebastian | 1512668 | NOR | 2600 | | |
2 | | GM | PETROV Nikita | 4101286 | RUS | 2592 | | |
3 | | GM | FEDOROV Alexei | 13500465 | BLR | 2536 | | |
4 | | GM | SARIC Ante | 14506254 | CRO | 2531 | | Liburnija Ruch |
5 | | IM | KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin | 1132199 | POL | 2519 | | Mksz-Rybnik |
6 | | GM | KANTANS Toms | 11602945 | LAT | 2499 | | Muzigais Sahs |
7 | | GM | PECHAC Jergus | 14926970 | SVK | 2499 | | Mladost Zilina |
8 | | IM | PRIASMORO Novendra | 7105029 | INA | 2493 | | |
9 | | GM | MIKAELYAN Arman | 13304852 | ARM | 2479 | | |
10 | | GM | JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1112848 | POL | 2478 | | Silesia Raciborz |
11 | | GM | KANAREK Marcel | 1126822 | POL | 2476 | | Aks Hetman Politechnika |
12 | | GM | ALSINA LEAL Daniel | 2252627 | ESP | 2474 | | |
13 | | GM | ROUSSEL-ROOZMON Thomas | 2603659 | CAN | 2473 | | |
14 | | GM | KAPNISIS Spyridon | 4203445 | GRE | 2471 | | |
15 | | GM | HAMBLETON Aman | 2606577 | CAN | 2469 | | |
16 | | GM | PETR Martin | 318299 | CZE | 2466 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
17 | | GM | RASIK Vitezslav | 300306 | CZE | 2462 | | Sachovy Klub Hm Ostrava |
18 | | IM | BIOLEK Richard Jr. | 319996 | CZE | 2451 | | Sk Slavoj Poruba |
19 | | IM | AKASH G | 5040299 | IND | 2449 | | |
20 | | IM | BAKHMATSKY Vladislav | 14124890 | UKR | 2447 | | |
21 | | WGM | SHUVALOVA Polina | 24171760 | RUS | 2445 | w | |
22 | | IM | BARSKI Radoslaw | 1131710 | POL | 2444 | | Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow |
23 | | GM | KISLINSKY Alexey | 14108801 | CZE | 2440 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
24 | | IM | TECLAF Pawel | 1185934 | POL | 2440 | | Ormuzd Kartuzy |
25 | | IM | BELLIA Fabrizio | 800511 | ITA | 2428 | | |
26 | | GM | HOANG Thanh Trang | 12400149 | HUN | 2424 | w | |
27 | | IM | NGUYEN Piotr | 1127993 | POL | 2415 | | Gostmat Gostynin |
28 | | IM | SOULEIDIS Georgios | 4206827 | GRE | 2414 | | |
29 | | FM | KRAMER Julian | 12921742 | GER | 2400 | | Hamburger Sk Von 1830 E.V. |
30 | | FM | STRAKA Vojtech | 312509 | CZE | 2398 | | Sk Oaza Praha |
31 | | IM | GOLUCH Piotr | 1137840 | POL | 2391 | | Uks Bogatynia |
32 | | FM | MOSESOV Danyil | 14149494 | UKR | 2379 | | |
33 | | FM | SOKOLOV Alexander | 4119177 | CZE | 2376 | | Tj Pankrac |
34 | | | KRUGLYAKOV Pavlo | 14112892 | UKR | 2373 | | |
35 | | FM | MOLENDA Marcin | 1173065 | POL | 2372 | | |
36 | | IM | SABUK Piotr | 1137565 | POL | 2371 | | Hetman Plock |
37 | | GM | NEUMAN Petr | 305243 | CZE | 2370 | | Cesky Lev Kolesovice-Sachovy Klub, |
38 | | IM | PLISCHKI Sebastian | 4637143 | GER | 2367 | | Dp Praha |
39 | | IM | HRABUSA Matej | 14908042 | SVK | 2365 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
40 | | FM | RUDOLF Michal | 1106210 | POL | 2356 | | |
41 | | FM | BELOUS Mikhail | 14127555 | UKR | 2355 | | |
42 | | IM | KULHANEK Tomas | 309656 | CZE | 2345 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
43 | | IM | GULLAKSEN Eirik | 1500945 | NOR | 2337 | | Bergens Sk |
44 | | FM | KUCUKSARI Kaan | 6380166 | SWE | 2337 | | |
45 | | IM | PRIEHODA Vitezslav | 14900122 | CZE | 2330 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
46 | | FM | PACAN-MILEJ Kosma | 21800537 | POL | 2327 | | |
47 | | FM | SIMEK Petr | 319260 | CZE | 2313 | | Unichess |
48 | | CM | MICA Marek | 382884 | CZE | 2313 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
49 | | FM | SORM Daniel | 5400139 | CZE | 2311 | | |
50 | | FM | NOWAK Lukasz | 1166760 | POL | 2305 | | Ks Laura Chylice |
51 | | FM | BARTEL Michal | 1119257 | POL | 2304 | | |
52 | | FM | SERRANO SALVADOR Eduardo | 2214075 | CZE | 2303 | | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
53 | | FM | BILYCH Olexiy | 14156504 | UKR | 2300 | | |
54 | | FM | FEDOROV Evgueny | 4188004 | RUS | 2297 | | |
55 | | FM | HARING Filip | 14933080 | SVK | 2297 | | Tj Junior Banska Bystrica |
56 | | FM | PUNIN Andrii | 14112639 | UKR | 2291 | | |
57 | | IM | SCERBIN Dmitrij | 4118464 | RUS | 2285 | | |
58 | | CM | ARFAN Aditya Bagus | 7106041 | INA | 2285 | | |
59 | | | KUSHKO Dmitry | 14162261 | UKR | 2283 | | Kharkov Sportschool5 |
60 | | FM | CZERW Dawid | 1145746 | POL | 2274 | | |
61 | | FM | CERES Dragos | 13905864 | MDA | 2270 | | |
62 | | FM | OBSIVAC Josef | 303690 | CZE | 2267 | | Moravska Slavia Brno |
63 | | FM | NOVOTNY Michal | 310980 | CZE | 2267 | | Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S. |
64 | | | SANZ WAWER Daniel | 1185543 | POL | 2266 | | |
65 | | WIM | KUBICKA Anna | 1152254 | POL | 2264 | w | |
66 | | | ZEMAN Matyas | 364398 | CZE | 2262 | | Moravska Slavia Brno |
67 | | IM | PETRAN Peter | 14900114 | SVK | 2261 | | |
68 | | WIM | PETROVA Kristyna | 309672 | CZE | 2253 | w | Sk Line |
69 | | | DOCEKAL Jan | 320625 | CZE | 2251 | | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
70 | | FM | HOLEMAR David | 307009 | CZE | 2250 | | Moravska Slavia Brno |
71 | | FM | LUDVIK Tomas | 367664 | CZE | 2239 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
72 | | | KOUTNY Petr | 310743 | CZE | 2228 | | Tj Vlcnov |
73 | | FM | FIEDOREK Michal | 1199528 | POL | 2228 | | |
74 | | | CUHRA Martin | 327735 | CZE | 2226 | | Sk Oaza Praha |
75 | | CM | FISZER Bartosz | 21810133 | POL | 2223 | | |
76 | | FM | JEDLICKA Ales | 304824 | CZE | 2218 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
77 | | | KUSA Jakub | 395595 | CZE | 2218 | | Sk Sokol Klatovy |
78 | | FM | SVANDA Ondrej | 359670 | CZE | 2217 | | Moravska Slavia Brno |
79 | | FM | BUBALOVIC Davorin | 14500515 | CRO | 2216 | | |
80 | | | PAPROCKI Jaroslaw | 1122274 | POL | 2210 | | |
81 | | | POYSTI Nathanael | 24622133 | GER | 2207 | | |
82 | | | FRANK Adam | 384720 | CZE | 2205 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
83 | | | MALKIEL Daniel | 2021315 | USA | 2205 | | |
84 | | FM | STALMACH Richard | 372048 | CZE | 2203 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
85 | | | HRBEK Stepan | 393479 | CZE | 2200 | | Interchess Z.S. |
86 | | | LISOWSKI Krzysztof | 1110969 | POL | 2197 | | |
87 | | | ROUSSELLE Jim | 30923743 | USA | 2197 | | |
88 | | | VYBIRAL Zdenek | 305200 | CZE | 2193 | | Qcc Ceske Budejovice |
89 | | | GNOJEK Petr | 371807 | CZE | 2187 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
90 | | | PODETTI Davide | 893617 | ITA | 2187 | | |
91 | | | VOJTA Jakub | 382515 | CZE | 2179 | | Tj Spartak Vlasim |
92 | | FM | DE ABREU Roberto N | 14307472 | RSA | 2179 | | Randburg |
93 | | WIM | PAASIKANGAS-TELLA Johanna | 500879 | FIN | 2174 | w | Etvas |
94 | | WIM | DANELIA Mariam | 13603671 | GEO | 2173 | w | |
95 | | | IVANOV Igor | 34137430 | LAT | 2172 | | Riga 13.School |
96 | | | MALEK Omid | 2605384 | CAN | 2171 | | |
97 | | WGM | RODSHTEIN Tereza | 325449 | CZE | 2170 | w | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
98 | | | NEHYBA Martin | 377074 | CZE | 2170 | | |
99 | | FM | GUTIERREZ CARMONA Juan Alejandr | 5106770 | MEX | 2165 | | |
100 | | FM | MUZIK Martin | 306355 | CZE | 2163 | | Slezan Opava |
101 | | | FOLK Petr | 302996 | CZE | 2160 | | Sk Line |
102 | | | VORISEK Jakub | 364355 | CZE | 2159 | | Tj Spartak Vlasim |
103 | | WIM | KANAKOVA Natalie | 350486 | CZE | 2159 | w | Interchess Z.S. |
104 | | | ZDRAZIL Tomas | 325368 | CZE | 2159 | | Sachovy Klub Olomouc Z.S. |
105 | | FM | WILEY Tom E | 401765 | ENG | 2157 | | Europchess |
106 | | | BRZEZINSKI Adam | 1710460 | SWE | 2156 | | |
107 | | | KADERABEK Jiri | 306711 | CZE | 2150 | | Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou |
108 | | | PETR Jan | 305154 | CZE | 2148 | | Tj Pankrac |
109 | | | MUELLER-DEHN Christian, Dr. | 4610237 | GER | 2144 | | Sv Berenbostel |
110 | | | NYTRA Ondrej | 371955 | CZE | 2139 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
111 | | FM | THOMPSON Ian D | 405205 | ENG | 2138 | | Crowthorne |
112 | | | JUN Rudolf Jr. | 376612 | CZE | 2136 | | Tj Chs Chotebor |
113 | | | JANKOWIAK Tomasz | 1185357 | POL | 2136 | | Uks Bogatynia |
114 | | FM | BURNETT Andrew | 2400855 | SCO | 2130 | | Wandering Dragons |
115 | | | VRABEC Milos | 338982 | CZE | 2126 | | Sachovy Spolek Kostelec Nad Cernymi |
116 | | | SINDLER Michal | 325287 | CZE | 2124 | | Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S. |
117 | | | SAMUNENKOV Ihor | 14187086 | UKR | 2121 | | |
118 | | FM | LYS Josef | 302244 | CZE | 2109 | | Sokol Brusperk |
119 | | | SMOLIK Jachym | 23701641 | CZE | 2105 | | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
120 | | | NAGY Ladislav | 374300 | CZE | 2104 | | Qcc Ceske Budejovice |
121 | | WFM | DWILEWICZ Katarzyna | 1148486 | POL | 2102 | w | Polonia Wroclaw |
122 | | | KAPUSTA Petr | 315222 | CZE | 2101 | | Sachy Hostalkova Z.S. |
123 | | | DOBES Dusan | 331163 | CZE | 2101 | | Slavia Boskovice |
124 | | | BIANCO Valerio | 800600 | ITA | 2095 | | Arcotorre In Chieri |
125 | | | TOMAN Jan | 321451 | CZE | 2094 | | Sk Tachov |
126 | | | OTRUBA Marek | 382418 | CZE | 2088 | | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
127 | | FM | VOKOUN Jan | 301647 | CZE | 2085 | | Tj Pankrac |
128 | | | STASZKO Martin | 308480 | CZE | 2084 | | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha |
129 | | | TANCSA Tamas | 783749 | HUN | 2084 | | Ase Paks |
130 | | WCM | STAROSTA Martyna | 21818754 | POL | 2073 | w | Rodlo Opole |
131 | | | SEEMANN Jakub | 21874697 | POL | 2073 | | Mksz Rybnik |
132 | | | DYLAG Emilia | 21805172 | POL | 2070 | w | Kksz Krakow |
133 | | | TROFFIGUER Olivier | 607835 | FRA | 2069 | | Issy-Lesmoulineax |
134 | | | NGUYEN Thai Dai Vinh | 375349 | CZE | 2068 | | |
135 | | | ZADRAPA Radek | 321753 | CZE | 2066 | | Zbrojovka Vsetin |
136 | | | GURACK Daniel | 4647033 | GER | 2064 | | Esv Eberswalde 1949 |
137 | | | CHWISTEK Karel | 363871 | CZE | 2062 | | Slezan Opava |
138 | | | SUDER Jakub | 1195310 | POL | 2056 | | |
139 | | | MACH Petr | 383546 | CZE | 2051 | | Unichess |
140 | | | MULENKO Alexander | 24105430 | RUS | 2048 | | Vulkan |
141 | | | STEINER Juraj | 367516 | CZE | 2044 | | Steinitz - Makabi Praha |
142 | | | PLESEK Jiri | 305146 | CZE | 2042 | | Tj Pankrac |
143 | | FM | PACL Vaclav | 302031 | CZE | 2041 | | Tj Slovan Havirov |
144 | | WIM | MARTYNYUK Elizaveta | 24128511 | RUS | 2039 | w | T. Petrosyan Chess Club |
145 | | | BENES Miroslav | 325945 | CZE | 2038 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
146 | | | TRAPL Dalibor | 330744 | CZE | 2038 | | Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S. |
147 | | WFM | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | 1195026 | POL | 2036 | w | Muks Stoczek 45 Bialystok |
148 | | | WUENSCH Ulrich | 24630926 | GER | 2034 | | Usg Chemnitz |
149 | | | KOUBOVA Anna Marie | 381470 | CZE | 2029 | w | Unichess |
150 | | | HAJIYEV Kanan | 13404148 | AZE | 2029 | | |
151 | | WFM | SVOBODOVA Michaela | 302767 | CZE | 2027 | w | Jezdci Jundrov |
152 | | WFM | LAURINCOVA Kristyna | 368270 | CZE | 2027 | w | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
153 | | | BOLOGNESE Leonardo | 2827544 | ITA | 2026 | | Asd Scacchistica Cerianese |
154 | | | MALOBERTI David | 620149 | FRA | 2023 | | Ce Les Sables Dolonne |
155 | | | MEERS Hubert | 21817014 | POL | 2022 | | Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
156 | | | MUSIAL Tomasz | 1199560 | POL | 2022 | | Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow |
157 | | | RADOVIC Stefan | 1706802 | SWE | 2019 | | Ss Lulea |
158 | | | CZARNIECKA Aleksandra | 1194933 | POL | 2018 | w | Uks Sp 3 Bogatynia |
159 | | | SCHAEFER Sven | 12927929 | GER | 2009 | | Sk Dessau 93 |
160 | | | NOVOTNY Martin | 383600 | CZE | 2008 | | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
161 | | WFM | PRIBYLOVA Sofie | 371726 | CZE | 2006 | w | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
162 | | | HENTZGEN Thomas | 4652347 | GER | 2003 | | |
163 | | | SKYPALA Ondrej | 366285 | CZE | 2002 | | Tj Kobylisy |
164 | | | VAVRUSKA Antonin | 301329 | CZE | 1999 | | Sk Stare Mesto |
165 | | WFM | SALAZAR GOULD Melanie | 6505090 | CRC | 1993 | w | |
166 | | | PIPIA Ekaterine | 13614576 | GEO | 1993 | w | |
167 | | | MACHALA Vladislav | 327255 | CZE | 1992 | | So Praga Praha |
168 | | | KUCERA Tomas | 311065 | CZE | 1983 | | Tj Kobylisy |
169 | | WFM | HARAZINSKA Magdalena | 1194984 | POL | 1982 | w | Polonia Wroclaw |
170 | | | BARANCIUC Alexandr | 13908669 | MDA | 1981 | | |
171 | | | SZUDRA Heinz-Werner | 4670949 | GER | 1981 | | Fc St. Pauli Von 1919 |
172 | | | HLAVINA Matous | 386650 | CZE | 1968 | | Sk Sokol Klatovy |
173 | | | DONGHVANI Nia | 13614649 | GEO | 1966 | w | |
174 | | | BOCHNICKA Vladimir | 14943450 | SVK | 1964 | | |
175 | | | ZEMLICKA Vit | 303143 | CZE | 1963 | | Tj Kobylisy |
176 | | | JACOB Rudy | 2278944 | BEL | 1961 | | |
177 | | | EGLI Urs | 1306685 | SUI | 1960 | | |
178 | | | GEMSA Pavel | 356409 | CZE | 1959 | | Sk Tj Dolni Benesov |
179 | | | PRIBYL Viktor | 371971 | CZE | 1956 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
180 | | | JANIASHVILI Mariami | 13612077 | GEO | 1950 | w | |
181 | | | GOH Choon Keng Philip | 5807204 | SGP | 1947 | | |
182 | | | GREEN Per | 1703811 | SWE | 1945 | | Kamraterna Trollhatan |
183 | | | PRIETO Alberto | 2083426 | USA | 1941 | | |
184 | | | NEZVAL Filip | 23709960 | CZE | 1937 | | Sk Duras Bvk |
185 | | | DOCEKALOVA Alexandra | 325600 | CZE | 1931 | w | Oddil Sachu Sportovniho Klubu Prost |
186 | | | JANOUS Marek | 23709650 | CZE | 1921 | | Sk 64 Plzen |
187 | | | PETRANEK Marian | 342203 | CZE | 1917 | | Tj Spartak Sezimovo Usti |
188 | | | PEGLAU Mirjam | 16211138 | GER | 1914 | w | |
189 | | | CERVENKA Petr | 312444 | CZE | 1912 | | Sk Lokomotiva Radlice, O.S. |
190 | | | SYRKIEWICZ Michal | 21833494 | POL | 1908 | | |
191 | | | SCHUETTLER Thomas | 4693787 | GER | 1897 | | Fc St. Pauli Von 1919 |
192 | | | STEVIK Patrik | 14944812 | SVK | 1896 | | |
193 | | | FARAJI Jafar | 2616963 | CAN | 1894 | | |
194 | | | VANTUCH Lucian | 385131 | CZE | 1887 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
195 | | | POLAK Jiri | 392219 | CZE | 1877 | | Sk Medvedi Zvole |
196 | | | SCHMIDT David | 24675172 | GER | 1876 | | Potsdam |
197 | | | PASEKA Matyas | 23703296 | CZE | 1872 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
198 | | | ATAKAY Mustafa | 2071274 | USA | 1866 | | Marshall Chess Club |
199 | | | ZABRZANSKA Weronika | 21825173 | POL | 1840 | w | Uks Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
200 | | | FURTAK Joanna | 21804842 | POL | 1838 | w | |
201 | | | SIRLETTI Sonia | 814210 | ITA | 1830 | w | |
202 | | | KALVEUS Jan | 1721682 | SWE | 1812 | | Malmo As |
203 | | | ROSH Jain | 25789465 | IND | 1808 | | |
204 | | | BOHLIN Jan | 1758616 | SWE | 1805 | | Majornas Ss |
205 | | | BURDA Otto | 317764 | CZE | 1802 | | Sk Line |
206 | | | SEEHAGEN Jan | 24616605 | GER | 1793 | | Fc St. Pauli Von 1919 |
207 | | | SOUCEK Jan | 23713275 | CZE | 1792 | | Sachy Stepan |
208 | | | RAHUL Lamba | 25036475 | IND | 1785 | | |
209 | | | STEJSKAL Michal | 398195 | CZE | 1780 | | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrkonosi |
210 | | | OBURKA Vladislav | 322768 | CZE | 1777 | | Tj Zdar Nad Sazavou Z.S. |
211 | | | TAMRAZYAN Gohar | 1330799 | SUI | 1776 | w | |
212 | | | OUELD EL HACHEMI Abdelhaq | 9002596 | MAR | 1772 | | |
213 | | | SOUCEK Petr | 23715170 | CZE | 1771 | | Unichess |
214 | | | OHAREK Vlastimil | 323004 | CZE | 1771 | | Tj Vlcnov |
215 | | | GROISS Werner | 1608592 | AUT | 1763 | | St Veit A.D. Glan |
216 | | | PEGLAU Charis | 16219996 | GER | 1762 | w | |
217 | | | KALVACH Ladislav | 317284 | CZE | 1757 | | Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S. |
218 | | | RUZICKA Filip | 386154 | CZE | 1741 | | Tj Kobylisy |
219 | | | BAUER Jan | 385107 | CZE | 1740 | | Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S. |
220 | | | BARTODZIEJ Bartosz | 21855366 | POL | 1740 | | |
221 | | | DAY Tobias | 397709 | CZE | 1730 | | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
222 | | | HOLUB Adam | 23709073 | CZE | 1730 | | Unichess |
223 | | | MANCIN Michele | 824780 | ITA | 1715 | | Pordenone Chess Club |
224 | | | NESPOR Ivan | 358274 | CZE | 1711 | | Sk Senov |
225 | | | FEIERFEIL Jiri | 327557 | CZE | 1701 | | Tj Jawa Brodce |
226 | | | SHAYMARDANOV Bakhtiyar | 34348190 | RUS | 1699 | | |
227 | | | JUHANAK Daniel | 23718765 | CZE | 1648 | | Unichess |
228 | | | CZERNECKI Andrzej | 21810117 | POL | 1643 | | Rodlo Opole |
229 | | | VESELSKY Jan | 303135 | CZE | 1600 | | Sk Praha-Smichov |
230 | | | SIMUNEK Jakub Simon | 23709464 | CZE | 1566 | | Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S. |
231 | | | CHANEY Ari | 30970172 | USA | 1566 | | |
232 | | | PRESSLER Tobias | 23715359 | CZE | 1556 | | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
233 | | | HOZDA Max | 23725958 | CZE | 1544 | | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha |
234 | | | KRUEGER Thomas | 4627970 | GER | 1535 | | Doppelbauer Woltersdorf |
235 | | | SULCOVA Tereza Radmila | 395196 | CZE | 1527 | w | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
236 | | | VORSILKA Jiri | 365149 | CZE | 1517 | | Sk Oaza Praha |
237 | | | NORLANDER Svante | 1716930 | SWE | 1492 | | SK Kamraterna Goteborg |
238 | | | SEEMANN Pola | 21858837 | POL | 1490 | w | Mksz Rybnik |
239 | | | ZABEHLICKY Jiri | 339059 | CZE | 1445 | | Sk Cesky Brod |
240 | | | SUKIENNIK Oliwier | 21853061 | POL | 1406 | | |
241 | | | TOMANEK Karel | 393274 | CZE | 1393 | | Tj Jawa Brodce |
242 | | | UMETBAEW Fljur | 23733152 | CZE | 1390 | | |
243 | | | PASEK Josef | 23715324 | CZE | 1377 | | Tj Bohemians Praha |
244 | | | ROUS Dominik | 375993 | CZE | 1377 | | |
245 | | | KARAPETSAS Athanasios | 73617083 | SVK | 1353 | | |
246 | | | GASZKA Zuzanna | 21858594 | POL | 1352 | w | |
247 | | | ZADRAPOVA Amalie | 23710276 | CZE | 1334 | w | Zbrojovka Vsetin |
248 | | | BANDAU Frank | 12904538 | GER | 0 | | |