Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  3. ŠK Lípa "B" (Rtg prům.:1049, Kapitán: P. Pražák / PH 1: 12 / PH 2: 0)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDSkup.123456BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Jakubec Vít1247CZE237046161010114,061133
2Zástava Marek1000CZE237377351010114,061097
3Vošmik Jáchym1000CZE1010114,061032
4Vítková Veronika1000CZED, s1010114,061014
5Holzknecht Michal1000CZEs. m0100113,061000

Info o hráči

Jakubec Vít 1247 CZE Rp:1257
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
165Morávek Petr1000CZE3,0s 11
251Vlček Vojtěch1105CZE4,5w 01
345Jenček Filip1000CZE2,0s 11
430Zelba Lukáš1692CZE6,0w 01
51Dekker Natalia1000CZE3,0s 11
656Fejfarová Anna1000CZE1,0w 11
Zástava Marek 1000 CZE Rp:1198
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
166Toman Michal1000CZE0,0w 12
252Šmejdová Kateřina1000CZE3,0s 02
346Voříšek Jan1061CZE3,0w 12
431Levitner Matěj1521CZE5,0s 02
52Spíchalová Barbora1000CZE3,0w 12
657Kašpar Josef1000CZE1,0s 12
Vošmik Jáchym 1000 CZE Rp:1157
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
167Brož Jan1000CZE2,0s 13
253Vlček Vítězslav1100CZE4,0w 03
347Šlapák Petr1000CZE4,0s 13
432Fořt Hugo1091CZE6,0w 03
53Ježek Jindřich1000CZE1,0s 13
658Kopysová Lenka1000CZE2,0w 13
Vítková Veronika 1000 CZE Rp:1139
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
168Rudová Jana1000CZE3,5w 14
254Bertha Marek1000CZE2,5s 04
348Hrubá Michaela1000CZE3,0w 14
433Zelba Josef1082CZE5,0s 04
54Del Prete Carlo1000CZE2,5w 14
659Nedoma Josef Jozua1000CZE1,0s 14
Holzknecht Michal 1000 CZE Rp:1000
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
169Pechan Viktor1000CZE6,0s 05
255Šmejdová Adéla1000CZE2,0w 15
349Hrubý Šimon1000CZE1,0s 05
434Pechanová Anna1000CZE5,0w 05
570Karafiát Jan1000CZE1,0s 15
671Zolman Darek1000CZE5,0w 15

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 9:15
Šach.14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO-7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO1 : 4
7.1
Morávek, Petr
1000-
Jakubec, Vít
12470 - 1
7.2
Toman, Michal
1000-
Zástava, Marek
10000 - 1
7.3
Brož, Jan
1000-
Vošmik, Jáchym
10000 - 1
7.4
Rudová, Jana
1000-
Vítková, Veronika
10000 - 1
7.5
Pechan, Viktor
1000-
Holzknecht, Michal
10001 - 0
2. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 10:00
Šach.7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO-8  TJ NáchodELO1 : 4
4.1
Jakubec, Vít
1247-
Vlček, Vojtěch
11050 - 1
4.2
Zástava, Marek
1000-
Šmejdová, Kateřina
10000 - 1
4.3
Vošmik, Jáchym
1000-
Vlček, Vítězslav
11000 - 1
4.4
Vítková, Veronika
1000-
Bertha, Marek
10000 - 1
4.5
Holzknecht, Michal
1000-
Šmejdová, Adéla
10001 - 0
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 10:45
Šach.10  ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"ELO-7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO1 : 4
5.1
Jenček, Filip
1000-
Jakubec, Vít
12470 - 1
5.2
Voříšek, Jan
1061-
Zástava, Marek
10000 - 1
5.3
Šlapák, Petr
1000-
Vošmik, Jáchym
10000 - 1
5.4
Hrubá, Michaela
1000-
Vítková, Veronika
10000 - 1
5.5
Hrubý, Šimon
1000-
Holzknecht, Michal
10001 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 11:30
Šach.7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO-2  ŠK Lípa "A"ELO0 : 5
2.1
Jakubec, Vít
1247-
Zelba, Lukáš
16920 - 1
2.2
Zástava, Marek
1000-
Levitner, Matěj
15210 - 1
2.3
Vošmik, Jáchym
1000-
Fořt, Hugo
10910 - 1
2.4
Vítková, Veronika
1000-
Zelba, Josef
10820 - 1
2.5
Holzknecht, Michal
1000-
Pechanová, Anna
10000 - 1
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 12:15
Šach.11  Loko TrutnovELO-7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO0 : 5
5.1
Dekker, Natalia
1000-
Jakubec, Vít
12470 - 1
5.2
Spíchalová, Barbora
1000-
Zástava, Marek
10000 - 1
5.3
Ježek, Jindřich
1000-
Vošmik, Jáchym
10000 - 1
5.4
Del, Prete Carlo
1000-
Vítková, Veronika
10000 - 1
5.5
Karafiát, Jan
1000-
Holzknecht, Michal
10000 - 1
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 13:00
Šach.7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO-12  Podzvičinská šachová Škola "A"ELO5 : 0
4.1
Jakubec, Vít
1247-
Fejfarová, Anna
10001 - 0
4.2
Zástava, Marek
1000-
Kašpar, Josef
10001 - 0
4.3
Vošmik, Jáchym
1000-
Kopysová, Lenka
10001 - 0
4.4
Vítková, Veronika
1000-
Nedoma, Josef Jozua
10001 - 0
4.5
Holzknecht, Michal
1000-
Zolman, Darek
10001 - 0