Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  10. ŠK Lípa "C" (Rtg prům.:1000, Kapitán: P. Pražák / PH 1: 7 / PH 2: 0)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDSkup.123456BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Morávek Petr1000CZE237299370010113,061086
2Toman Michal1000CZE0000000,061034
3Brož Jan1000CZEs. m0110002,061000
4Rudová Jana1000CZE23737700D, s0½11013,561017
5Pechan Viktor1000CZEH, s1111116,061000

Info o hráči

Morávek Petr 1000 CZE Rp:1041
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
135Jakubec Vít1247CZE4,0w 01
21Dekker Natalia1000CZE3,0s 01
360Svoboda David1000CZE0,0w 11
440Svoboda Ondřej1267CZE3,5w 01
525Houšť Bartoloměj Filip1000CZE2,0s 11
645Jenček Filip1000CZE2,0w 11
Toman Michal 1000 CZE Rp:234
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
136Zástava Marek1000CZE4,0s 02
22Spíchalová Barbora1000CZE3,0w 02
361Kudr Dominik1000CZE2,0s 02
441Vondruška Viktor1143CZE4,0s 02
526Klempíř Pavel1000CZE2,0w 02
646Voříšek Jan1061CZE3,0s 02
Brož Jan 1000 CZE Rp:875
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
137Vošmik Jáchym1000CZE4,0w 03
23Ježek Jindřich1000CZE1,0s 13
362Ponikelský Petr1000CZE0,0w 13
442Pávek Leoš1000CZE3,0w 03
527Záliš Petr1000CZE3,0s 03
647Šlapák Petr1000CZE4,0w 03
Rudová Jana 1000 CZE Rp:1074
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
138Vítková Veronika1000CZE4,0s 04
24Del Prete Carlo1000CZE2,5w ½4
363Buchta Josef1000CZE0,0s 14
443Holubář Roman1000CZE1,5s 14
528Archlebová Iva1100CZE5,0w 04
648Hrubá Michaela1000CZE3,0s 14
Pechan Viktor 1000 CZE Rp:1800
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
139Holzknecht Michal1000CZE3,0w 15
270Karafiát Jan1000CZE1,0s 15
364Brožová Lucie1000CZE0,0w 15
444Pechanová Kristýna1000CZE2,0w 15
529Novotný Antonín1000CZE2,5s 15
649Hrubý Šimon1000CZE1,0w 15

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 9:15
Šach.14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO-7  ŠK Lípa "B"ELO1 : 4
7.1
Morávek, Petr
1000-
Jakubec, Vít
12470 - 1
7.2
Toman, Michal
1000-
Zástava, Marek
10000 - 1
7.3
Brož, Jan
1000-
Vošmik, Jáchym
10000 - 1
7.4
Rudová, Jana
1000-
Vítková, Veronika
10000 - 1
7.5
Pechan, Viktor
1000-
Holzknecht, Michal
10001 - 0
2. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 10:00
Šach.11  Loko TrutnovELO-14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO2½:2½
7.1
Dekker, Natalia
1000-
Morávek, Petr
10001 - 0
7.2
Spíchalová, Barbora
1000-
Toman, Michal
10001 - 0
7.3
Ježek, Jindřich
1000-
Brož, Jan
10000 - 1
7.4
Del, Prete Carlo
1000-
Rudová, Jana
1000½ - ½
7.5
Karafiát, Jan
1000-
Pechan, Viktor
10000 - 1
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 10:45
Šach.14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO-13  Podzvičinská šachová Škola "B"ELO4 : 1
7.1
Morávek, Petr
1000-
Svoboda, David
10001 - 0
7.2
Toman, Michal
1000-
Kudr, Dominik
10000 - 1
7.3
Brož, Jan
1000-
Ponikelský, Petr
10001 - 0
7.4
Rudová, Jana
1000-
Buchta, Josef
10001 - 0
7.5
Pechan, Viktor
1000-
Brožová, Lucie
10001 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 11:30
Šach.14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO-4  ŠŠPM Lipky HK "A"ELO2 : 3
4.1
Morávek, Petr
1000-
Svoboda, Ondřej
12670 - 1
4.2
Toman, Michal
1000-
Vondruška, Viktor
11430 - 1
4.3
Brož, Jan
1000-
Pávek, Leoš
10000 - 1
4.4
Rudová, Jana
1000-
Holubář, Roman
10001 - 0
4.5
Pechan, Viktor
1000-
Pechanová, Kristýna
10001 - 0
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 12:15
Šach.9  TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B"ELO-14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO3 : 2
6.1
Houšť, Bartoloměj Filip
1000-
Morávek, Petr
10000 - 1
6.2
Klempíř, Pavel
1000-
Toman, Michal
10001 - 0
6.3
Záliš, Petr
1000-
Brož, Jan
10001 - 0
6.4
Archlebová, Iva
1100-
Rudová, Jana
10001 - 0
6.5
Novotný, Antonín
1000-
Pechan, Viktor
10000 - 1
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/22 Hodina 13:00
Šach.14  ŠK Lípa "C"ELO-10  ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"ELO3 : 2
6.1
Morávek, Petr
1000-
Jenček, Filip
10001 - 0
6.2
Toman, Michal
1000-
Voříšek, Jan
10610 - 1
6.3
Brož, Jan
1000-
Šlapák, Petr
10000 - 1
6.4
Rudová, Jana
1000-
Hrubá, Michaela
10001 - 0
6.5
Pechan, Viktor
1000-
Hrubý, Šimon
10001 - 0