ZZC, II juniorska liga Last update 07.11.2020 19:11:03, Creator/Last Upload: Slavko Bejuk
Team-Composition with round-results
5. ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice (RtgAvg:1665, TB1: 10 / TB2: 17,5) |
Bo. | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Pts. | Games | Rp | n | w | we | w-we | K | rtg+/- |
1 | II | Njegač Matija | 1721 | 1914 | CRO | 14538202 | 0 | | + | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | 2 | 5 | 1703 | 4 | 1 | 1,26 | -0,26 | 40 | -10,4 |
2 | II | Križanić Filip | 1737 | 1930 | CRO | 14548100 | | | + | 1 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1693 | 3 | 2 | 2,03 | -0,03 | 40 | -1,2 |
3 | II | Hostnjak Hrvoje | 1656 | 1914 | CRO | 14551470 | 1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1632 | 5 | 3 | 2,98 | 0,02 | 40 | 0,8 |
4 | III | Matkun Borna | 1546 | 1816 | CRO | 14549603 | + | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 40 | 0 |
5 | III | Kanešić Petar | 1300 | 1794 | CRO | 14564939 | | | + | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 6 | 1385 | 4 | 0,5 | 1,22 | -0,72 | 40 | -28,8 |
6 | III | Križanić Petar | 1288 | 1772 | CRO | 14549557 | | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1634 | 3 | 2 | 1,18 | 0,82 | 40 | 32,8 |
7 | IV | Friščić Matej | 1240 | 1816 | CRO | 14578980 | | | + | 1 | | | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,63 | 0,37 | 40 | 14,8 |
9 | | Hereković Luka | 0 | 1616 | CRO | 14564920 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | | | |
Player info
Njegač Matija II 1721 CRO Rp:1703 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 112 | IV | Sertić Luka | 1523 | 1733 | CRO | 1697 | 3,5 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 138 | II | Car Filip | 1660 | 2038 | CRO | 0 | 1,5 | - 1K | 1 |
4 | 78 | MK | Jakrlin Mihael | 2147 | 2153 | CRO | 2000 | 6,5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 70 | II | Morić Ivan | 1892 | 1969 | CRO | 1705 | 3,5 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 51 | I | Đukin Marko | 2021 | 2078 | CRO | 1934 | 4 | w 0 | 1 |
Križanić Filip II 1737 CRO Rp:1693 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 139 | IV | Car Jura | 1252 | 1763 | CRO | 0 | 1 | - 1K | 2 |
4 | 79 | IV | Jakrlin Antonio | 1417 | 1857 | CRO | 1418 | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 31 | I | Franc Borna | 1920 | 2062 | CRO | 1841 | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
8 | 118 | MK | Kovač Petra | 1366 | 1882 | CRO | 1551 | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
Hostnjak Hrvoje II 1656 CRO Rp:1632 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 113 | | Vinski Perun | 1382 | 1652 | CRO | 1550 | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 72 | MK | Arlavi Sara | 1612 | 1855 | CRO | 1627 | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
6 | 54 | II | Bunić Emanuel | 1818 | 2026 | CRO | 1852 | 6 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 33 | I | Gal Andrej | 1746 | 2021 | CRO | 1820 | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 121 | IV | Remetović Petar | 1243 | 1742 | CRO | 1293 | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
Matkun Borna III 1546 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 114 | | Paladinić Pažulinec Leon | 1153 | 1654 | CRO | 1394 | 2 | - 1K | 3 |
Kanešić Petar III 1300 CRO Rp:1385 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 142 | | Maltašic Adrian | 0 | 1600 | CRO | 0 | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
4 | 82 | IV | Sedlaček Dorijan | 1355 | 1807 | CRO | 1648 | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 75 | IV | Radalj Ante | 1288 | 1774 | CRO | 0 | 1,5 | s ½ | 3 |
6 | 55 | II | Zadro Matej | 1708 | 1913 | CRO | 1804 | 7 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 35 | II | Ðuric Leon | 1536 | 1882 | CRO | 1528 | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 122 | II | Kokša Agata | 0 | 1781 | CRO | 0 | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
Križanić Petar III 1288 CRO Rp:1634 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
5 | 77 | III | Hranj Martin | 1377 | 1818 | CRO | 0 | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 56 | II | Horčička Jan | 1643 | 1961 | CRO | 2164 | 8 | s 0 | 4 |
7 | 37 | | Filipcic Martin | 1145 | 1638 | CRO | 0 | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 123 | | Krajačić Marko | 0 | 1600 | CRO | 622 | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
Friščić Matej IV 1240 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 137 | | Blažek Miron | 0 | 1701 | CRO | 0 | 1 | - 1K | 4 |
4 | 83 | IV | Dragić Hrvoje | 1146 | 1784 | CRO | 0 | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
Hereković Luka 0 CRO Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 115 | | Brnadić Ilija | 1084 | 1600 | CRO | 1399 | 1,5 | w 1 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2020/10/10 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 14 | Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac | - | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | 1 : 3 |
7.1 | IV | | - | II | | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
7.3 | | | - | III | | - - + |
7.4 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2020/10/17 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | - | 15 | ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić | 4 : 0 |
5.1 | II | | - | II | | + - - |
5.2 | II | | - | IV | | + - - |
5.3 | III | | - | | | + - - |
5.4 | IV | | - | | | + - - |
Round 4 on 2020/10/17 at 16:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | - | 3 | ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | II | | - | MK | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | II | | - | IV | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | III | | - | IV | | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | IV | | - | IV | | 1 - 0 |
Round 5 on 2020/10/24 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 5 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja | - | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | 1½:2½ |
3.1 | II | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | MK | | - | II | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | IV | | - | III | | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | III | | - | III | | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 on 2020/10/24 at 16:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | - | 1 | ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | II | | - | I | | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | II | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | III | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | III | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2020/11/07 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 2 | ŠK Samobor, Samobor | - | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | I | | - | II | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | I | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | II | | - | III | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | - | III | | 0 - 1 |
Round 8 on 2020/11/07 at 16:00 |
Bo. | 9 | ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje | - | 6 | ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | MK | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | IV | | - | II | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | II | | - | III | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | - | III | | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|