Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:04:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OPEN D'INVERNO CELEBRANDO SAN VALENTINO Open C < 1600
Last update 16.02.2020 20:41:35, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
RtgI
RtgN
FED
Club/City
Name
1
NC
Alberti Diego
2843620
1259
1259
0
ITA
MI
Group C
2
CM
Baronio Gaia
2801227
1868
1868
0
ITA
MI
Group A
3
Benenati Gabriele
28516869
1718
1718
0
ITA
MI
Group B
4
Bertora Silvano
813842
1443
1443
0
ITA
MI
Group C
5
CM
Bisignano Giuseppe
812358
1822
1822
0
ITA
MI
Group A
6
Caccia Mathias
2816500
1757
1757
0
ITA
VA
Group B
7
CM
Cagnotto Marco
883859
2048
2048
0
ITA
MI
Group A
8
CM
Carbone Stefano
864870
2114
2114
0
ITA
RC
Group A
9
Cascella Mauro Matteo
30933811
1692
1692
0
USA
Group B
10
Cedoni Gabriele
2830014
1539
1539
0
ITA
BS
Group C
11
Cella Carmelo
2806210
1530
1530
0
ITA
MI
Group C
12
Ceraulo Carlo Alberto
834823
1375
1375
0
ITA
MI
Group C
13
1N
Cervini Alessandro
2852840
1835
1835
0
ITA
MI
Group A
14
Confalonieri Luca
866814
1773
1773
0
ITA
MI
Group B
15
IM
Damia Angelo
812668
2284
2284
0
ITA
MI
Group A
16
Di Trapani Luca
2843639
1790
1790
0
ITA
MI
Group B
17
1N
Garau Francesca
2806350
1823
1823
0
ITA
CA
Group A
18
Gokcek Sude
6391451
1366
1366
0
TUR
Group C
19
CM
Grimaldi Angela Flavia
2805214
2080
2080
0
ITA
BA
Group A
20
Gualano Roberto
2894322
1387
1387
0
ITA
MI
Group C
21
1N
Lavorgna Giovanni
11800100
1888
1888
0
ITA
MI
Group A
22
Libutti Michele
822710
1651
1651
0
ITA
MI
Group B
23
NC
Lo Giacco Massimiliano
28517032
1440
0
1440
ITA
Group C
24
Mancini Massimo
2867902
1524
1524
0
ITA
MI
Group C
25
CM
Miracola Giorgia
878359
1927
1927
0
ITA
MI
Group A
26
Moquet Evariste
2897003
1541
1541
0
ITA
MI
Group C
27
Moroni Luca
2860371
1271
1271
0
ITA
MI
Group C
28
Nigrelli Dario
2835091
1391
1391
0
ITA
EN
Group C
29
AFM
Pasini Nicolo
2809600
2197
2197
0
ITA
MI
Group A
30
Pedemonte Claudio
809365
1673
1673
0
ITA
GE
Group B
31
CM
Pelizzola Danilo
814407
2013
2013
0
ITA
MI
Group A
32
1N
Quarta Juri
880396
1815
1815
0
ITA
SR
Group A
33
3N
Ramirez Leon Rafael
3531147
1515
0
1515
ITA
MI
Group C
34
CM
Rindone Andrea
2831312
1969
1969
0
ITA
MI
Group A
35
Ripepi Antonino
2889329
1677
1677
0
ITA
MI
Group B
36
Rolli Massimo Biagio
2894500
1713
1713
0
ITA
MI
Group B
37
Rossi Gabriele Valerio
2870830
1617
1617
0
ITA
PV
Group B
38
1N
Rossi Davide
2847006
1877
1877
0
ITA
MI
Group A
39
Ruggeri Igor
857017
1439
1439
0
ITA
MI
Group C
40
Santamaita Fabrizio
2810749
1664
1664
0
ITA
PE
Group B
41
Scovazzi Tullio
837644
1605
1605
0
ITA
MI
Group B
42
NC
Spigarelli Nadia
2806288
1187
1187
0
ITA
MI
Group C
43
Tonutti Marco
2870857
1431
1431
0
ITA
PV
Group C
44
Triboi Alexander
13908162
2003
2003
0
MDA
0
Group A
45
Urbani Gabriel
2830138
1711
1711
0
ITA
BS
Group B
46
2N
Vece Luigi
856282
1576
1576
0
ITA
FG
Group B
47
Vignale Luca Giovanni
28517652
1169
1169
0
ITA
MI
Group C
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use