Ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Команда | Bo. |
1 | | Аверин Николай Степанович | 1961 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 2 |
2 | | Ахмедов Давид Русланович | 1955 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 1 |
3 | | Зверев Лев Алексеевич | 1946 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 1 |
4 | | Иванников Максим Михайлович | 1785 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 2 |
5 | | Ёнал Тимур Алиевич | 1762 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 3 |
6 | | Федосов Александр Михайлович | 1678 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 4 |
7 | | Букреев Станислав Сергеевич | 1672 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 1 |
8 | | Трегубенко Николай Федорович | 1646 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 3 |
9 | | Лядов Кирилл Константинович | 1631 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 1 |
10 | | Жердев Радомир | 1627 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 5 |
11 | | Васильков Николай | 1617 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 4 |
12 | | Саулин Григорий Дмитриевич | 1617 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 5 |
13 | | Макаренко Кирилл Олегович | 1615 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 6 |
14 | | Ковалер Филипп Александрович | 1598 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 8 |
15 | | Фомченков Денис Евгеньевич | 1598 | RUS | Школа А. Карпова мал. | 7 |
16 | | Корельский Егор Андреевич | 1597 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 1 |
17 | | Клейменов Николай | 1583 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 2 |
18 | | Меркулова Виктория Всеволодовна | 1575 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 1 |
19 | | Герасимова Мария Владимировна | 1565 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 1 |
20 | | Толстых Виктор Александрович | 1548 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 2 |
21 | | Прохоров Глеб Михайлович | 1538 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 6 |
22 | | Панкратов Владимир | 1536 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 3 |
23 | | Захаров Микаэл | 1522 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 5 |
24 | | Филин Григорий Дмитриевич | 1494 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 7 |
25 | | Задорожный Егор Артемович | 1493 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 2 |
26 | | Кабанов Василий | 1491 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 3 |
27 | | Мартынцов Иосиф | 1486 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 1 |
28 | | Илаев Кирилл | 1480 | RUS | ШК "Стратегия" мал | 1 |
29 | | Богуш Артем | 1468 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 6 |
30 | | Охитин Лев | 1467 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 4 |
31 | | Ростовцев Петр | 1467 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 3 |
32 | | Боронина Ксения Сергеевна | 1461 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 2 |
33 | | Торкунова Маргарита Сергеевна | 1454 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 3 |
34 | | Игошкина Анна Дмитриевна | 1453 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 4 |
35 | | Хлебников Евгений | 1448 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 2 |
36 | | Медведев Фёдор | 1424 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 3 |
37 | | Кочук Глеб | 1422 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 4 |
38 | | Мирошник Ирина Михайловна | 1411 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 4 |
39 | | Горбунова Надежда Антоновна | 1409 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 5 |
40 | | Ерохин Вадим | 1404 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 4 |
41 | | Касатов Роман | 1399 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 5 |
42 | | Куць Владимир Святославович | 1395 | RUS | Этюд-1 мал | 3 |
43 | | Пегасов Павел Сергеевич | 1394 | RUS | ДЮСШ им.М.М. Ботвинника мал. | 8 |
44 | | Комаровских Андрей | 1391 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 7 |
45 | | Куць Алексей | 1391 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 2 |
46 | | Асаченко Ксения Андреевна | 1390 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 2 |
47 | | Чистова Екатерина Дмитриевна | 1388 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 4 |
48 | | Никитина Тала | 1384 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 1 |
49 | | Новик Платон | 1376 | RUS | ШК "Стратегия" мал | 2 |
50 | | Ткачев Владимир Е | 1376 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 5 |
51 | | Фомичев Петр | 1375 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 6 |
52 | | Гладкова Александра Вячеславовна | 1362 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 5 |
53 | | Вороная Ева | 1354 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 3 |
54 | | Кушнарев Кирилл Андреевич | 1354 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 7 |
55 | | Прозоров Савва | 1352 | RUS | Этюд-1 мал | 1 |
56 | | Редина Екатерина Дмитриевна | 1350 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 5 |
57 | | Дандиш Изабелла Дмитриевна | 1341 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 6 |
58 | | Новожилов Дмитрий Андреевич | 1341 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 3 |
59 | | Санчес-Шананин Адриан | 1341 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 8 |
60 | | Загрудный Даниил | 1333 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 1 |
61 | | Жданов Иван | 1332 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 7 |
62 | | Буцкий Александр | 1330 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 7 |
63 | | Кокорин Александр | 1323 | RUS | ШК "Стратегия" мал | 3 |
64 | | Ахметов Марк | 1314 | RUS | Мыслитель-1 мал | 1 |
65 | | Хохлов Савва | 1312 | RUS | Водолей-мал | 1 |
66 | | Дрябин Максим | 1310 | RUS | ШК "Стратегия" мал | 4 |
67 | | Минаждинов Илья | 1305 | RUS | Этюд-1 мал | 4 |
68 | | Лебедева Милана | 1301 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 2 |
69 | | Осипов Михаил | 1301 | RUS | СШОР "Юность Москвы" мал. | 6 |
70 | | Айзетов Павел | 1290 | RUS | ШК "Стратегия" мал | 5 |
71 | | Кузьмина Виктория Юрьевна | 1289 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 2 |
72 | | Погорельский Борис | 1289 | RUS | Школа им. И.В. Курчатова-мал | 6 |
73 | | Калмыков Георгий | 1286 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента мал. | 8 |
74 | | Шахаев Гаджиахмед | 1282 | RUS | Мыслитель-1 мал | 3 |
75 | | Саркеев Анвар | 1274 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" мал | 8 |
76 | | Шатунова Маргарита Максимовна | 1267 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 1 |
77 | | Иванова Елизавета | 1262 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 4 |
78 | | Монахов Демьян Михайлович | 1256 | RUS | Мыслитель-1 мал | 2 |
79 | | Загребнева Анна | 1253 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 7 |
80 | | Закондраев Павел | 1245 | RUS | Этюд-1 мал | 2 |
81 | | Стариков Борис | 1243 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 5 |
82 | | Булаев Григорий | 1236 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 4 |
83 | | Осипова Екатерина | 1235 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 6 |
84 | | Хоруженко Елизавета Георгиевна | 1209 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 3 |
85 | | Бесланеева Дамира | 1208 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 1 |
86 | | Пономарева Мила | 1197 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 7 |
87 | | Романченко Алиса | 1197 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 3 |
88 | | Чабаненко Мирослав | 1197 | RUS | Этюд-1 мал | 5 |
89 | | Новак Максим | 1186 | RUS | ШК "Стратегия" мал | 6 |
90 | | Кроликова Ксения | 1172 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 4 |
91 | | Шкунков Григорий | 1164 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 7 |
92 | | Ширшов Михаил | 1157 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 1 |
93 | | Тотмакова Зоя | 1141 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 2 |
94 | | Быстрова Арина Алексеевна | 1132 | RUS | Школа А.Карпова дев. | 8 |
95 | | Гаврютина Валентина | 1130 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 5 |
96 | | Хуснимарданова Диана | 1130 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 6 |
97 | | Янстон Ксения | 1127 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 7 |
98 | | Тишков Артем | 1115 | RUS | Водолей-мал | 6 |
99 | | Кармадонов Платон | 1103 | RUS | Этюд-2 мал | 6 |
100 | | Кашин Денис | 1093 | RUS | Мыслитель-1 мал | 4 |
101 | | Глухова Дарья | 1092 | RUS | ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника дев. | 8 |
102 | | Мазаев Глеб | 1092 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 2 |
103 | | Бишкиревич Максим | 1089 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 3 |
104 | | Добросердова Полина | 1078 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 6 |
105 | | Шморгай Сергей | 1077 | RUS | Мыслитель-1 мал | 5 |
106 | | Залесова Анна | 1069 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 5 |
107 | | Велиев Магамедвели | 1044 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 7 |
108 | | Боголюбова Ангелина | 1040 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 5 |
109 | | Новоселова Ксения | 1039 | RUS | СШОР №54 Ориента дев. | 8 |
110 | | Пугачев Владимир | 1036 | RUS | Водолей-мал | 3 |
111 | | Бахчинян Мария | 1000 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 6 |
112 | | Белоусов Максим | 1000 | RUS | Водолей-мал | 4 |
113 | | Ефременков Владлен | 1000 | RUS | Водолей-мал | 5 |
114 | | Королёва Арина Александровна | 1000 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 4 |
115 | | Кузнецова Алиса | 1000 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 6 |
116 | | Мусина Алия | 1000 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 3 |
117 | | Никифорова Мария Ильинична | 1000 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 8 |
118 | | Новоселова Мария | 1000 | RUS | Этюд-1 дев. | 7 |
119 | | Пожарова Мария Кирилловна | 1000 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 5 |
120 | | Фатхуллин Рамис | 1000 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 8 |
121 | | Четвертых Марта Егоровна | 1000 | RUS | Школа им.И.В.Курчатова-дев | 7 |
122 | | Ширшов Илья | 1000 | RUS | Мыслитель -2 мал. | 4 |
123 | | Соколова Мария | 0 | RUS | Водолей-мал | 2 |