Aparellaments/Resultats

1. Ronda El 2020/02/15 A les 15:30

T.Núm.NomTipusEloPts. ResultatPts. NomTipusEloNúm.
11Domene Mulyukov Alexander S1220530 1 - 00 Aloy Rayo Neus S12142030
231Ferrer Fuster Adriàn S1214200 0 - 10 Ferre Cebrian Guifre S1218282
33De La Torre Regadera Pol S1217390 1 - 00 Ibarz Guasch Jan S12141932
433Ariste Rodriguez Biel S1214140 0 - 10 Tabuenca Munuera Gerard S1216434
55Bergaretxe Gavalda Unai S1215340 1 - 00 Saldaña Portella Eric S12141234
635Del Hallazgo Grau Arnau S1214110 1 - 00 Portal Salvat Roger S1215007
78Nolla Castro Ivan S1214920 0 - 10 Mestre Carcelle Marti S12140736
837Mora Foix Marc S1214070 0 - 10 Domene Mulyukova Catarina S1214909
910Sero Angles Nil S1214850 1 - 00 Buqueras Sanjurjo Leo S12138838
1039Merino Gallardo David S1213740 1 - 00 Navarro Bullo Santiago S12147611
1112Gallego Torre Iker S1214680 0 - 10 Milla Domenech Laia S12137240
1241Espinosa Carbó David S1213690 1 - 00 Fernandez Pombal Roberto S12146413
1314Navarro Gallardo Sara S1214640 - - +0 Marti Matas Jan S12136942
1443Salvat Gimenez Ferran S1213660 + - -0 Aguado Fonts Kevin S12146015
1516Sabate Benito Gerard S1214600 0 - 10 Moya Serra Arnau S12135844
1645Lara Fernandez Guillem S1213540 + - -0 Estebanell Aguilo Albert S12145617
1718Baget Florido Leire S1214480 1 - 00 Pallares Sole Pau S12135446
1847Vallve Fortuny Lluc S1213500 1 - 00 Ramos Ramon Gerard S12144819
1920Torres Marzal Anaïs S1214400 0 - 10 Sanchez Sedo Jana S12134948
2049Armora Daura Anna S1213440 1 - 00 Fidalgo Galofré Marc S12143621
2122Arbo Olmos Guifre S1214350 1 - 00 Martí Martinez Marc S12133450
2251Besora Ciupe Xavier S1213080 0 - 10 Verge Balada Sergi S12143223
2324Baquedano Padilla Bruno S1214280 1 - 00 Garcia Barrio Álex S12130552
2453Norberto González Marc S1213040 1 - 00 Baquedano Padilla Sofia S12142825
2526Garcia Baules Joan S1214280 - - +0 Ferrer Fuster Àlex S12130254
2655González Ceresuela Guifré S1212920 0 - 10 Pulido Pedrosa Eric S12142827
2728Van Der Linde Cas S1214280 1 - 00 Saber-Pacha Sah Ismael S12127556
2857Guimera Sales Arnau S1212700 0 - 10 Rodriguez Antequera Biel S12142429
2958Ferrete Estudillo Nil S1212560 1 bye
306Sole Robert Roger S1215020 0 Sense emparellar
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió