Пары/Результаты

9. Тур on 2020/02/15 в 10.00

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
14FMStrybuk Artsiom I 2198 1 - 06 Spizharny Mikhail 20748
23FMSiniauski Artsiom 22656 1 - 0 Kirilin Dmitrij 20739
32FMRunets Ivan 23005 1 - 06 Galkin Gleb 21905
432Kirpichou Ivan 05 0 - 15 FMTsaruk Maksim 23091
56CMNavumenka Mikhei 2119 1 - 05 Mukhin Vladislav 188111
610AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 1981 1 - 0 Dyl Nikita 170315
712Hryharovich Aliaksei 1859 1 - 0 Vialitchanka Mikalai 155224
87Vainerchuk Barys 21134 1 - 0 Kaniusheuski Raman 152128
917Strizhnev Ivan 16574 1 - 04 Klachkou Platon 176313
1029Matkovski Artem 15004 1 - 04 Gvozdev Timur 160321
1116Kuleba Ivan 1690 ½ - ½4 Bezenson Anton 170914
1223Kliuchko Kiryl 1568 ½ - ½3 Chystsiakou Mikita 152427
1320Bogdanov Evgeny 16093 + - -3 Tsvirko Stas 141530
1419Piatrenka Ivan 16503 1 - 0 Burak Vyacheslav 165118
1533Sidorenja Radion 03 1 - 0 Makarau Yauheni 153126
1631Ihnatovich Aleksei 01 - - +3 Melnikau Aliaksei 153325
1722Vikhrau Ryhor 16032 0 без пары

8. Тур on 2020/02/14 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
15Galkin Gleb 21906 0 - 1 FMStrybuk Artsiom I 21984
21FMTsaruk Maksim 2309 ½ - ½ FMSiniauski Artsiom 22653
38Spizharny Mikhail 20745 1 - 05 FMRunets Ivan 23002
49Kirilin Dmitrij 2073 1 - 04 Strizhnev Ivan 165717
512Hryharovich Aliaksei 18594 ½ - ½4 CMNavumenka Mikhei 21196
628Kaniusheuski Raman 15214 ½ - ½4 AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 198110
711Mukhin Vladislav 18814 1 - 04 Matkovski Artem 150029
813Klachkou Platon 17634 0 - 14 Kirpichou Ivan 032
915Dyl Nikita 1703 1 - 0 Kuleba Ivan 169016
1024Vialitchanka Mikalai 1552 1 - 0 Kliuchko Kiryl 156823
117Vainerchuk Barys 21133 1 - 03 Melnikau Aliaksei 153325
1214Bezenson Anton 17093 1 - 03 Bogdanov Evgeny 160920
1321Gvozdev Timur 16033 1 - 03 Piatrenka Ivan 165019
1430Tsvirko Stas 1415 ½ - ½ Sidorenja Radion 033
1518Burak Vyacheslav 1651 0 - 1 Makarau Yauheni 153126
1627Chystsiakou Mikita 15242 1 - 01 Ihnatovich Aleksei 031
1722Vikhrau Ryhor 16032 0 без пары

7. Тур on 2020/02/13 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
13FMSiniauski Artsiom 2265 0 - 1 FMStrybuk Artsiom I 21984
210AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 19814 0 - 15 Galkin Gleb 21905
38Spizharny Mikhail 2074 ½ - ½4 FMTsaruk Maksim 23091
42FMRunets Ivan 23004 1 - 04 Hryharovich Aliaksei 185912
56CMNavumenka Mikhei 21194 0 - 1 Kirilin Dmitrij 20739
632Kirpichou Ivan 0 ½ - ½ Kaniusheuski Raman 152128
711Mukhin Vladislav 18813 1 - 0 Dyl Nikita 170315
817Strizhnev Ivan 16573 1 - 03 Vainerchuk Barys 21137
919Piatrenka Ivan 16503 0 - 13 Klachkou Platon 176313
1029Matkovski Artem 15003 1 - 03 Bezenson Anton 170914
1116Kuleba Ivan 1690 1 - 0 Burak Vyacheslav 165118
1223Kliuchko Kiryl 1568 1 - 0 Tsvirko Stas 141530
1333Sidorenja Radion 0 0 - 1 Vialitchanka Mikalai 155224
1425Melnikau Aliaksei 15332 1 - 02 Chystsiakou Mikita 152427
1526Makarau Yauheni 1531 0 - 12 Gvozdev Timur 160321
1620Bogdanov Evgeny 16092 1 - 01 Ihnatovich Aleksei 031
1722Vikhrau Ryhor 16032 0 без пары

6. Тур on 2020/02/12 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
13FMSiniauski Artsiom 2265 1 - 04 FMRunets Ivan 23002
25Galkin Gleb 2190 ½ - ½4 Spizharny Mikhail 20748
34FMStrybuk Artsiom I 2198 1 - 04 Hryharovich Aliaksei 185912
41FMTsaruk Maksim 23093 1 - 03 Mukhin Vladislav 188111
513Klachkou Platon 17633 0 - 13 CMNavumenka Mikhei 21196
67Vainerchuk Barys 21133 0 - 13 AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 198110
79Kirilin Dmitrij 20733 ½ - ½3 Kirpichou Ivan 032
828Kaniusheuski Raman 15213 ½ - ½ Matkovski Artem 150029
915Dyl Nikita 1703 1 - 0 Sidorenja Radion 033
1014Bezenson Anton 17092 1 - 02 Melnikau Aliaksei 153325
1124Vialitchanka Mikalai 15522 ½ - ½2 Kuleba Ivan 169016
1221Gvozdev Timur 16032 0 - 12 Strizhnev Ivan 165717
1318Burak Vyacheslav 16512 ½ - ½2 Tsvirko Stas 141530
1427Chystsiakou Mikita 15242 0 - 12 Piatrenka Ivan 165019
1531Ihnatovich Aleksei 01 0 - 1 Kliuchko Kiryl 156823
1626Makarau Yauheni 1531 0 - 11 Bogdanov Evgeny 160920
1722Vikhrau Ryhor 16031 1 bye

5. Тур on 2020/02/11 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
16CMNavumenka Mikhei 21193 0 - 1 FMSiniauski Artsiom 22653
25Galkin Gleb 2190 1 - 03 FMTsaruk Maksim 23091
32FMRunets Ivan 23003 1 - 03 Mukhin Vladislav 188111
412Hryharovich Aliaksei 18593 1 - 03 Vainerchuk Barys 21137
58Spizharny Mikhail 20743 1 - 03 Kirilin Dmitrij 20739
616Kuleba Ivan 16902 0 - 1 FMStrybuk Artsiom I 21984
710AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 19812 1 - 02 Melnikau Aliaksei 153325
830Tsvirko Stas 14152 0 - 12 Klachkou Platon 176313
929Matkovski Artem 15002 ½ - ½2 Dyl Nikita 170315
1017Strizhnev Ivan 16572 0 - 12 Kaniusheuski Raman 152128
1121Gvozdev Timur 16032 0 - 12 Kirpichou Ivan 032
1233Sidorenja Radion 02 ½ - ½ Bezenson Anton 170914
1331Ihnatovich Aleksei 01 0 - 11 Burak Vyacheslav 165118
1419Piatrenka Ivan 16501 1 - 01 Vikhrau Ryhor 160322
1520Bogdanov Evgeny 16091 0 - 11 Vialitchanka Mikalai 155224
1623Kliuchko Kiryl 15681 ½ - ½1 Makarau Yauheni 153126
1727Chystsiakou Mikita 15241 1 bye

4. Тур on 2020/02/10 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
13FMSiniauski Artsiom 22653 ½ - ½3 Galkin Gleb 21905
21FMTsaruk Maksim 2309 ½ - ½ FMRunets Ivan 23002
34FMStrybuk Artsiom I 21982 ½ - ½ CMNavumenka Mikhei 21196
47Vainerchuk Barys 21132 1 - 02 Kuleba Ivan 169016
525Melnikau Aliaksei 15332 0 - 12 Spizharny Mikhail 20748
69Kirilin Dmitrij 20732 1 - 02 Matkovski Artem 150029
711Mukhin Vladislav 18812 1 - 02 Tsvirko Stas 141530
832Kirpichou Ivan 02 0 - 12 Hryharovich Aliaksei 185912
913Klachkou Platon 1763 ½ - ½ AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 198110
1015Dyl Nikita 17031 1 - 0 Bezenson Anton 170914
1124Vialitchanka Mikalai 15521 0 - 11 Strizhnev Ivan 165717
1218Burak Vyacheslav 16511 0 - 11 Sidorenja Radion 033
1328Kaniusheuski Raman 15211 1 - 01 Piatrenka Ivan 165019
1427Chystsiakou Mikita 15241 0 - 11 Gvozdev Timur 160321
1522Vikhrau Ryhor 1603½ ½ - ½½ Kliuchko Kiryl 156823
1626Makarau Yauheni 1531½ ½ - ½½ Ihnatovich Aleksei 031
1720Bogdanov Evgeny 16090 1 bye

3. Тур on 2020/02/09 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
16CMNavumenka Mikhei 21192 ½ - ½2 FMTsaruk Maksim 23091
28Spizharny Mikhail 20742 0 - 12 FMSiniauski Artsiom 22653
330Tsvirko Stas 14152 0 - 12 Galkin Gleb 21905
42FMRunets Ivan 2300 1 - 02 Vainerchuk Barys 21137
54FMStrybuk Artsiom I 2198 ½ - ½ Kirilin Dmitrij 20739
610AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 19811 ½ - ½ Mukhin Vladislav 188111
712Hryharovich Aliaksei 18591 1 - 01 Chystsiakou Mikita 152427
832Kirpichou Ivan 01 1 - 01 Dyl Nikita 170315
916Kuleba Ivan 16901 1 - 01 Kaniusheuski Raman 152128
1025Melnikau Aliaksei 15331 1 - 01 Sidorenja Radion 033
1129Matkovski Artem 15001 1 - 0½ Vikhrau Ryhor 160322
1231Ihnatovich Aleksei 0½ 0 - 1½ Klachkou Platon 176313
1314Bezenson Anton 1709½ 1 - 0½ Makarau Yauheni 153126
1419Piatrenka Ivan 1650½ ½ - ½½ Vialitchanka Mikalai 155224
1523Kliuchko Kiryl 1568½ 0 - 10 Burak Vyacheslav 165118
1617Strizhnev Ivan 16570 1 - 00 Bogdanov Evgeny 160920
1721Gvozdev Timur 16030 1 bye

2. Тур on 2020/02/08 в 15.30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
11FMTsaruk Maksim 23091 1 - 01 AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 198110
29Kirilin Dmitrij 20731 ½ - ½1 FMRunets Ivan 23002
33FMSiniauski Artsiom 22651 1 - 01 Hryharovich Aliaksei 185912
411Mukhin Vladislav 18811 ½ - ½1 FMStrybuk Artsiom I 21984
55Galkin Gleb 21901 1 - 01 Kuleba Ivan 169016
615Dyl Nikita 17031 0 - 11 CMNavumenka Mikhei 21196
77Vainerchuk Barys 21131 1 - 01 Matkovski Artem 150029
833Sidorenja Radion 01 0 - 11 Spizharny Mikhail 20748
930Tsvirko Stas 14151 1 - 00 Strizhnev Ivan 165717
1013Klachkou Platon 17630 ½ - ½0 Kliuchko Kiryl 156823
1124Vialitchanka Mikalai 15520 ½ - ½0 Bezenson Anton 170914
1218Burak Vyacheslav 16510 0 - 10 Melnikau Aliaksei 153325
1326Makarau Yauheni 15310 ½ - ½0 Piatrenka Ivan 165019
1420Bogdanov Evgeny 16090 0 - 10 Chystsiakou Mikita 152427
1528Kaniusheuski Raman 15210 1 - 00 Gvozdev Timur 160321
1622Vikhrau Ryhor 16030 ½ - ½0 Ihnatovich Aleksei 031
1732Kirpichou Ivan 00 1 bye

1. Тур on 2020/02/07 в 15.00

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
117Strizhnev Ivan 16570 0 - 10 FMTsaruk Maksim 23091
22FMRunets Ivan 23000 1 - 00 Burak Vyacheslav 165118
319Piatrenka Ivan 16500 0 - 10 FMSiniauski Artsiom 22653
44FMStrybuk Artsiom I 21980 1 - 00 Bogdanov Evgeny 160920
521Gvozdev Timur 16030 0 - 10 Galkin Gleb 21905
66CMNavumenka Mikhei 21190 1 - 00 Vikhrau Ryhor 160322
723Kliuchko Kiryl 15680 0 - 10 Vainerchuk Barys 21137
88Spizharny Mikhail 20740 1 - 00 Vialitchanka Mikalai 155224
925Melnikau Aliaksei 15330 0 - 10 Kirilin Dmitrij 20739
1010AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 19810 1 - 00 Makarau Yauheni 153126
1127Chystsiakou Mikita 15240 0 - 10 Mukhin Vladislav 188111
1212Hryharovich Aliaksei 18590 1 - 00 Kaniusheuski Raman 152128
1329Matkovski Artem 15000 1 - 00 Klachkou Platon 176313
1414Bezenson Anton 17090 0 - 10 Tsvirko Stas 141530

Показать полный список