18th National Team Championship - Women 2020, Ahmedabad

Last update 13.02.2020 09:33:06, Creator/Last Upload: virudhunagar district chess association

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksDownload invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
GamesThere are 84 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 4 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.3  Tamil Nadu BRtg-1  Petroleum SPBRtg1½:2½
1.1WIM
Michelle Catherina, P
2175-WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
23440 - 1
1.2WIM
Varshini, V
2242-IM
Padmini, Rout
23720 - 1
1.3WGM
Vaishali, R
2383-WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
23691 - 0
1.4WIM
Mahalakshmi, M
2255-IM
Mohota, Nisha
2191½ - ½
Bo.2  Air India SCBRtg-6  TelanganaRtg3½: ½
2.1IM
Kulkarni, Bhakti
2404-
Nanditha, V
17281 - 0
2.2IM
Tania, Sachdev
2397-
Kheerthi, Ganta
1683½ - ½
2.3IM
Vijayalakshmi, Subbaraman
2331-
Velpula, Sarayu
18671 - 0
2.4WGM
Meenakshi, Subbaraman
2162-
Natura, Bethi
13611 - 0
Bo.4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-10  OdishaRtg4 : 0
3.1WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212-
Lopamudra, Routray
01 - 0
3.2WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
2339-
Nabanita, Pattanayak
14671 - 0
3.3WGM
Srija, Seshadri
2205-
Smaraki, Mohanty
17461 - 0
3.4WIM
Arpita, Mukherjee
2201-CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
17431 - 0
Bo.8  KeralaRtg-5  Tamil Nadu ARtg2½:1½
4.1
Anupam, M Sreekumar
1745-
Divyabharathi, Masanam
17471 - 0
4.2
Anjitha, Krishnakumar
1445-
Bala, Kannamma P
20950 - 1
4.3
Sheena, E.
1731-
Senthamizh, Yazhini S
16151 - 0
4.4
Sudha, P.
1816-
Harshini, B
1602½ - ½
Bo.11  Bihar ARtg-7  LICRtg1½:2½
5.1
Kumari, Shristi
1251-WGM
Kiran, Manisha Mohanty
21700 - 1
5.2
Kumari, Prerna
1234-WGM
Swati, Ghate
21360 - 1
5.3
Garima, Gaurav
1662-
Anagha, Yardi
11541 - 0
5.4
Marium, Fatima
1511-WFM
Bindu, Saritha K.
1583½ - ½
Bo.9  Gujarat ARtg-15  Gujarat BRtg4 : 0
6.1
Mudaliar, Nandini
1512-
Falak, Joni Naik
13291 - 0
6.2
Shah, Kritee
1479-
Panchal, Hiya
12911 - 0
6.3WFM
Dhyana, Patel
1961-
Shah, Anila Kishorekumar
10891 - 0
6.4WCM
Patel, Riddhi R
1585-
Parmar, Krivya
01 - 0
Bo.16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg-12  DelhiRtg0 : 4
7.1
Gunjan
1011-
Aadhya, Jain
11090 - 1
7.2
Keshavi
1013-
Yashita, Dhawan
13680 - 1
7.3
Sejal, Sharma
1084-
Mehak, Jain
15400 - 1
7.4
Manika, Sharma
1143-
Sachi, Jain
15000 - 1
Bo.13  Gujarat DRtg-17  Himachal Pradesh BRtg4 : 0
8.1
Lakhwani, Nandani
1263-
Aditri, Nag
01 - 0
8.2
Mahi, Amit Doshi
1514-
Pingla, Devi
01 - 0
8.3
Lasani, H Kothari
1254-
Kiran
01 - 0
8.4AFM
Asudani, Ruhani Raj
1144-
Aayushi Sharma
01 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use