18th National Team Championship - Women 2020, Ahmedabad

Last update 13.02.2020 09:33:06, Creator/Last Upload: virudhunagar district chess association

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksDownload invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
GamesThere are 84 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  2. Airports Authority of India (RtgAvg:2247, TB1: 10 / TB2: 21)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1WIMPriyanka Nutakki2212IND2504961501½11014,56174242,52,020,48209,6
2WIMAakanksha Hagawane2230IND250145100110½½14,061799533,01-0,0120-0,2
3WIMNandhidhaa P V2339IND505084701010½13,56199363,54,16-0,6620-13,2
4WGMSrija Seshadri2205IND505590301111105,061820543,320,682013,6
5WIMArpita Mukherjee2201IND5056403011114,041457332,760,24204,8

Player info

Priyanka Nutakki WIM 2212 IND Rp:1935
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
243Aditri Nag0IND0,0w 11
38WGMGomes Mary Ann2344IND6,0s ½1
456Lopamudra Routray0IND0,0w 11
529WFMHarshini A2194IND3,0w 11
618IMKulkarni Bhakti2404IND5,0s 01
761Mudaliar Nandini1512IND2,0w 11
Aakanksha Hagawane WIM 2230 IND Rp:1924
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
137Yashita Dhawan1368IND3,0s 11
244Pingla Devi0IND0,0s 12
37IMPadmini Rout2372IND4,5w 02
528WIMMichelle Catherina P2175IND2,5s ½2
616IMTania Sachdev2397IND5,0w ½2
759Shah Kritee1479IND3,0s 12
Nandhidhaa P V WIM 2339 IND Rp:2050
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
136Poornima Gupta1449IND1,5w 12
36WGMSoumya Swaminathan2369IND3,5s 03
457Nabanita Pattanayak1467IND3,0s 12
526WGMVaishali R2383IND5,0w 03
617IMVijayalakshmi Subbaraman2331IND3,5s ½3
758WFMDhyana Patel1961IND4,5w 13
Srija Seshadri WGM 2205 IND Rp:2093
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
135Mehak Jain1540IND3,0s 13
245Kiran0IND1,0w 13
39WIMRakshitta Ravi2214IND3,0w 14
453Smaraki Mohanty1746IND2,5w 13
527WIMMahalakshmi M2255IND5,5s 14
619WGMMeenakshi Subbaraman2162IND4,5w 04
Arpita Mukherjee WIM 2201 IND Rp:2257
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
134Sachi Jain1500IND3,5w 14
246Nutan Devi0IND0,0s 14
454CMAparajita Gochhikar1743IND3,5s 14
762WCMPatel Riddhi R1585IND4,5s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.12  DelhiRtg-4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg0 : 4
4.1
Yashita, Dhawan
1368-WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
22300 - 1
4.2
Poornima, Gupta
1449-WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
23390 - 1
4.3
Mehak, Jain
1540-WGM
Srija, Seshadri
22050 - 1
4.4
Sachi, Jain
1500-WIM
Arpita, Mukherjee
22010 - 1
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-17  Himachal Pradesh BRtg4 : 0
4.1WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212-
Aditri, Nag
01 - 0
4.2WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
2230-
Pingla, Devi
01 - 0
4.3WGM
Srija, Seshadri
2205-
Kiran
01 - 0
4.4WIM
Arpita, Mukherjee
2201-
Nutan, Devi
01 - 0
Round 3 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.1  Petroleum SPBRtg-4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg2½:1½
1.1WGM
Gomes, Mary Ann
2344-WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212½ - ½
1.2IM
Padmini, Rout
2372-WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
22301 - 0
1.3WGM
Soumya, Swaminathan
2369-WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
23391 - 0
1.4WIM
Rakshitta, Ravi
2214-WGM
Srija, Seshadri
22050 - 1
Round 4 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-10  OdishaRtg4 : 0
3.1WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212-
Lopamudra, Routray
01 - 0
3.2WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
2339-
Nabanita, Pattanayak
14671 - 0
3.3WGM
Srija, Seshadri
2205-
Smaraki, Mohanty
17461 - 0
3.4WIM
Arpita, Mukherjee
2201-CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
17431 - 0
Round 5 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-3  Tamil Nadu BRtg2½:1½
2.1WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212-WFM
Harshini, A
21941 - 0
2.2WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
2230-WIM
Michelle Catherina, P
2175½ - ½
2.3WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
2339-WGM
Vaishali, R
23830 - 1
2.4WGM
Srija, Seshadri
2205-WIM
Mahalakshmi, M
22551 - 0
Round 6 on 2020/02/12 at 10.00 AM
Bo.2  Air India SCBRtg-4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg3 : 1
2.1IM
Kulkarni, Bhakti
2404-WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
22121 - 0
2.2IM
Tania, Sachdev
2397-WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
2230½ - ½
2.3IM
Vijayalakshmi, Subbaraman
2331-WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
2339½ - ½
2.4WGM
Meenakshi, Subbaraman
2162-WGM
Srija, Seshadri
22051 - 0
Round 7 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-9  Gujarat ARtg4 : 0
4.1WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212-
Mudaliar, Nandini
15121 - 0
4.2WIM
Aakanksha, Hagawane
2230-
Shah, Kritee
14791 - 0
4.3WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
2339-WFM
Dhyana, Patel
19611 - 0
4.4WIM
Arpita, Mukherjee
2201-WCM
Patel, Riddhi R
15851 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use