Team-Composition with round-results

  14. Odisha (RtgAvg:1514, TB1: 6 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideIDID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Lopamudra Routray0IND2597019400000000,06159560
2Nabanita Pattanayak1467IND2500705000110013,061635633,08-0,0820-1,6
3Smaraki Mohanty1746IND507257300110½02,56157362,53,54-1,0420-20,8
4CMAparajita Gochhikar1743IND50465560-1101½3,56138642,52,71-0,2120-4,2

Player info

Lopamudra Routray 0 IND Rp:795
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
118IMKulkarni Bhakti2404IND5,0w 01
275Lakhwani Nandani1263IND3,0s 01
340Keshavi1013IND1,5w 01
481WIMPriyanka Nutakki2212IND4,5s 01
569Jigna Joshi1425IND4,0w 01
71Kumari Shristi1251IND1,0s 01
Nabanita Pattanayak 1467 IND Rp:1635
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
116IMTania Sachdev2397IND5,0s 02
273Mahi Amit Doshi1514IND3,5w 12
341Sejal Sharma1084IND1,0s 12
480WIMNandhidhaa P V2339IND3,5w 02
571Jinal Yagnik1239IND2,0s 02
72Kumari Prerna1234IND1,5w 12
Smaraki Mohanty 1746 IND Rp:1516
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
119WGMMeenakshi Subbaraman2162IND4,5w 03
272Lasani H Kothari1254IND3,0s 13
342Manika Sharma1143IND1,0w 13
483WGMSrija Seshadri2205IND5,0s 03
570Pancholi Priyanka1011IND0,5w ½3
74Garima Gaurav1662IND4,5s 03
Aparajita Gochhikar CM 1743 IND Rp:1535
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
120WGMRamaswamy Aarthie2072IND2,0- 0K4
274AFMAsudani Ruhani Raj1144IND1,0w 14
377Bhavna Devi0IND0,0s 14
482WIMArpita Mukherjee2201IND4,0w 04
568Shah Garvi1076IND1,0s 14
75Marium Fatima1511IND3,0w ½4

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/02/07 at 02.15 PM
Bo.10  OdishaRtg-2  Air India SCBRtg0 : 4
2.1
Lopamudra, Routray
0-IM
Kulkarni, Bhakti
24040 - 1
2.2
Nabanita, Pattanayak
1467-IM
Tania, Sachdev
23970 - 1
2.3
Smaraki, Mohanty
1746-WGM
Meenakshi, Subbaraman
21620 - 1
2.4CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
1743-WGM
Ramaswamy, Aarthie
2072- - +
Round 2 on 2020/02/08 at 10.00 AM
Bo.13  Gujarat DRtg-10  OdishaRtg1 : 3
6.1
Lakhwani, Nandani
1263-
Lopamudra, Routray
01 - 0
6.2
Mahi, Amit Doshi
1514-
Nabanita, Pattanayak
14670 - 1
6.3
Lasani, H Kothari
1254-
Smaraki, Mohanty
17460 - 1
6.4AFM
Asudani, Ruhani Raj
1144-CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
17430 - 1
Round 3 on 2020/02/09 at 10.00 AM
Bo.10  OdishaRtg-16  Himachal Pradesh ARtg3 : 1
6.1
Lopamudra, Routray
0-
Keshavi
10130 - 1
6.2
Nabanita, Pattanayak
1467-
Sejal, Sharma
10841 - 0
6.3
Smaraki, Mohanty
1746-
Manika, Sharma
11431 - 0
6.4CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
1743-
Bhavna Devi
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2020/02/10 at 10.00 AM
Bo.4  Airports Authority of IndiaRtg-10  OdishaRtg4 : 0
3.1WIM
Priyanka, Nutakki
2212-
Lopamudra, Routray
01 - 0
3.2WIM
Nandhidhaa, P V
2339-
Nabanita, Pattanayak
14671 - 0
3.3WGM
Srija, Seshadri
2205-
Smaraki, Mohanty
17461 - 0
3.4WIM
Arpita, Mukherjee
2201-CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
17431 - 0
Round 5 on 2020/02/11 at 10.00 AM
Bo.10  OdishaRtg-14  Gujarat CRtg1½:2½
6.1
Lopamudra, Routray
0-
Jigna, Joshi
14250 - 1
6.2
Nabanita, Pattanayak
1467-
Jinal, Yagnik
12390 - 1
6.3
Smaraki, Mohanty
1746-
Pancholi, Priyanka
1011½ - ½
6.4CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
1743-
Shah, Garvi
10761 - 0
Round 7 on 2020/02/13 at 09.30 AM
Bo.11  Bihar ARtg-10  OdishaRtg2½:1½
6.1
Kumari, Shristi
1251-
Lopamudra, Routray
01 - 0
6.2
Kumari, Prerna
1234-
Nabanita, Pattanayak
14670 - 1
6.3
Garima, Gaurav
1662-
Smaraki, Mohanty
17461 - 0
6.4
Marium, Fatima
1511-CM
Aparajita, Gochhikar
1743½ - ½