Eesti noorte 2020. aasta meistrivoistlused - U12

Last update 29.01.2020 16:31:25, Creator/Last Upload: estonian chess support organization

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Rychagov Anton1546EST 10w0 21b1 15w1 26b1 3w1 2b½ 4w1 7w16,50,034,531,0
2Mertins Ostap1561EST 22b1 3w1 9b1 4w1 7b½ 1w½ 8b½ 5w½6,01,038,533,5
3Ott Karl Eric1380EST 20w1 2b0 29w1 13b1 1b0 9w1 10w1 8b16,00,034,531,0
4Oim Mikk Kaarel1428EST 21b1 18w1 5w1 2b0 10b1 7w½ 1b0 13w15,50,035,531,5
5Koosel Hans-Georg1580EST 25b1 11w1 4b0 9w1 8b½ 16w1 7b½ 2b½5,50,035,031,0
6Dudakov Andrei1485EST 17w½ 15b0 23w1 20b1 12b1 8w0 25b1 11w15,50,029,025,5
7Pomaznjov Aleksei1435EST 30b1 26w1 8b1 10w½ 2w½ 4b½ 5w½ 1b05,00,036,033,0
8Pallum Rasmus1399EST 23w1 27b1 7w0 16b1 5w½ 6b1 2w½ 3w05,00,035,532,0
9Kaldmaa Janis1400EST 28b1 14w1 2w0 5b0 24w1 3b0 12w1 16b15,00,034,030,5
10Rajandu Aaron1266EST 1b1 13w1 12b½ 7b½ 4w0 15w1 3b0 14b½4,50,036,032,0
11Snitsarenko Ilja1385EST 32b1 5b0 14w1 12w½ 17b½ 25w1 13b½ 6b04,50,031,528,0
12Dukov Vladimir1570EST 15w½ 17b1 10w½ 11b½ 6w0 20w1 9b0 26b14,50,031,027,5
13East Marek1429EST 29w1 10b0 25w+ 3w0 28b1 17b1 11w½ 4b04,50,030,528,0
14Lain Sander1240EST 16w1 9b0 11b0 28w0 21b1 18w1 27b1 10w½4,50,028,525,5
15Cherentsov Mikhail1274EST 12b½ 6w1 1b0 17w0 26w1 10b0 23w1 22b½4,00,032,028,5
16Sizov Lev1490EST 14b0 28w1 18b1 8w0 22b1 5b0 26w1 9w04,00,030,527,5
17Gorkov Kirill1197EST 6b½ 12w0 30b1 15b1 11w½ 13w0 19b½ 21w½4,00,030,026,5
18Gasanbekov Miroslav1299EST 24w1 4b0 16w0 29b1 25w0 14b0 20w1 27w14,00,027,524,5
19Aleksejev Artjom1407EST 27w0 23b½ 20w0 24b0 32w1 31b1 17w½ 25b14,00,022,521,0
20Jarts Nikita1082EST 3b0 22w½ 19b1 6w0 23w1 12b0 18b0 28w13,50,031,027,5
21Gridin Maksim1153EST 4w0 1w0 31b1 25b0 14w0 29b1 30w1 17b½3,50,028,526,5
22Lehes Ott Oskar1269EST 2w0 20b½ 24w½ 27b1 16w0 26b0 31w1 15w½3,50,027,024,0
23Lillend Fredi1106EST 8b0 19w½ 6b0 30w1 20b0 28w1 15b0 31b13,50,026,524,5
24Sai Oskar1015EST 18b0 30w½ 22b½ 19w1 9b0 27w0 28b½ 32w13,50,024,022,0
25Leito Erik1290EST 5w0 32b1 13b- 21w1 18b1 11b0 6w0 19w03,00,031,528,0
26Karis Fredi1335EST 31b1 7b0 27w1 1w0 15b0 22w1 16b0 12w03,00,030,527,5
27Blokhin Georg1133EST 19b1 8w0 26b0 22w0 29w1 24b1 14w0 18b03,00,027,524,5
28Kompus Karl Erik1128EST 9w0 16b0 32w1 14b1 13w0 23b0 24w½ 20b02,50,028,024,5
29Akulistoi Andrei1164EST 13b0 31w1 3b0 18w0 27b0 21w0 32w1 30b½2,50,024,022,5
30Hajanen Oliver1173EST 7w0 24b½ 17w0 23b0 31w0 32b1 21b0 29w½2,00,023,522,0
31Tsiganov Jaroslav1046EST 26w0 29b0 21w0 32b½ 30b1 19w0 22b0 23w01,50,022,020,0
32Kaletin Artjom1101EST 11w0 25w0 28b0 31w½ 19b0 30w0 29b0 24b00,50,022,520,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement