Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:29:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Aeroflot Open 2020 C
Last update 27.02.2020 12:12:37, Creator/Last Upload: St.Petersburg Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2020/02/22 at 09:30
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
21
Minasyan Arnold
ARM
2248
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Boldoo Erdenepurev
MGL
2298
1
2
4
IM
Iljin Timofey
UKR
2295
3
½ - ½
3
IM
Sangma Rahul
IND
2287
8
3
5
Snatenkov Vitaliy
RUS
2294
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Chizhikov Vladislav
RUS
2273
12
4
7
FM
Isanzhulov Arystan
KAZ
2289
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Mamatov Melis
KGZ
2258
16
5
13
FM
Volkov Sergei
RUS
2268
2½
1 - 0
2½
IM
Chudinovskikh Alexander M
RUS
2122
43
6
17
FM
Vlassow Valentin
RUS
2257
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Lakshmi C
IND
2066
51
7
28
Sapaev Maksad
UZB
2190
2½
1 - 0
2½
WCM
Mkrtchyan Mariam
ARM
2088
49
8
38
WIM
Harshita Guddanti
IND
2152
2½
1 - 0
2½
WIM
Pujari Rucha
IND
2189
29
9
2
FM
Nefedov Sergey
RUS
2298
2
1 - 0
2
Kovtunenko Alexandr
RUS
2152
39
10
3
IM
Borisenko Viacheslav
UKR
2297
2
½ - ½
2
Kuznetsov Kirill
RUS
2136
41
11
42
WFM
Gorovenko Darya
RUS
2125
2
0 - 1
2
Prikhodko Anton
RUS
2278
11
12
45
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
RUS
2117
2
½ - ½
2
Emeljanov Alexander
RUS
2264
14
13
22
FM
Bayarmandakh Balgan
MGL
2233
2
1 - 0
2
Uskov Artem
RUS
1986
63
14
23
FM
Rozanov Pavel B.
RUS
2233
2
½ - ½
2
Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill
RUS
2096
47
15
48
Gharagyozyan Artur
ARM
2091
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Prokopchuk Yury
RUS
2222
24
16
50
Yurasova Daria
RUS
2076
2
0 - 1
2
CM
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
RUS
2209
26
17
52
WCM
Danilova Rada
RUS
2064
2
½ - ½
2
FM
Citak Selim
TUR
2200
27
18
54
Dang Vu Dung
VIE
2053
2
0 - 1
2
Ma Lin
CHN
2184
30
19
58
Bogaudinov Rushan
RUS
2027
2
0 - 1
2
Kornilovich Dmitry
RUS
2181
31
20
35
Sun Chao
CHN
2161
2
0 - 1
2
Kenbeilov Timur
KAZ
1982
64
21
36
Elishev Ivan
RUS
2155
2
0 - 1
2
CM
Begmuratov Khumoyun
UZB
1910
69
22
80
Sapenov Daniyal
KAZ
1797
2
½ - ½
2
Zakarzhaev Muslim
RUS
2154
37
23
9
Doncev Alexandr
MDA
2285
1½
1 - 0
2
CM
Nurgaliyev Sauat
KAZ
1780
83
24
56
WFM
Saranya J
IND
2029
1½
1 - 0
1½
FM
Babikov Ivan
RUS
2293
6
25
95
Khegai Darya
RUS
1516
1½
0 - 1
1½
Egorov Pavel
RUS
2278
10
26
15
FM
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
RUS
2259
1½
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Birkholz Olga
GER
2062
53
27
18
FM
Zubkov Vsevolod
RUS
2256
1½
1 - 0
1½
WIM
Kharmunova Nadezhda
RUS
2044
55
28
19
IM
Filipenko Alexander V
RUS
2252
1½
½ - ½
1½
WFM
Stepanyan Eva
RUS
2027
57
29
25
FM
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
RUS
2220
1½
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Shvedova Alexandra
RUS
1969
65
30
62
WFM
Meghna C H
IND
1988
1½
0 - 1
1½
FM
Denishev Marat
RUS
2167
33
31
40
WIM
Chitlange Sakshi
IND
2145
1½
1 - 0
1½
Prokudin Igor
RUS
1577
90
32
46
FM
Pogosian Georgy
RUS
2101
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kumanev Svyatoslav
RUS
1361
99
33
32
Sharikov Alexander
RUS
2175
1
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Celik Eylul
TUR
1882
73
34
82
Fedorovich Nikolay
RUS
1787
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Erzhanov Arman
KAZ
2251
20
35
34
Slizunkov Dmitry
RUS
2165
1
1 - 0
1
Zezyulin Konstantin
RUS
1779
84
36
44
Oliinyk Serafim
UKR
2118
1
1 - 0
1
Serbin Alexander
RUS
1769
85
37
93
Sarkisyan Sarkis
RUS
1545
1
0 - 1
1
Yaramis Hakan
TUR
2006
59
38
60
Sekoyan Vachagan
RUS
2002
1
1 - 0
1
Voropaev Fedor
RUS
1755
86
39
101
Nikishin Igor
RUS
1220
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Zhelesny Stanislav
RUS
1998
61
40
70
Tinarlioglu Emre
TUR
1909
1
1 - 0
1
Magzumov Damirali
KAZ
1543
94
41
71
Baskakov Nikolay
RUS
1902
1
0 - 1
1
Aubakirov Shyngys
KAZ
1371
98
42
72
Gutsulyak Nikolay
RUS
1898
1
1 - 0
1
Grozovskiy Boris
RUS
0
102
43
76
Shinkarov Artem
RUS
1846
1
1 - 0
1
Sheyvehman Alexander
RUS
0
107
44
106
Perepelkin Vitaly
RUS
0
1
0 - 1
1
Rakhmatulaev Konstantin
UZB
1826
77
45
79
Zhuk Kirill
RUS
1807
1
1 - 0
1
Yanase Hidetoshi
FID
0
108
46
66
Buniatyan David
RUS
1959
½
1 - 0
½
Yarikov Artem
RUS
1795
81
47
68
WFM
Antonova Nadezhda
TJK
1913
½
1 - 0
½
Zhurba Valery
UKR
1565
91
48
75
Anand Batsukh
MGL
1871
½
1 - 0
½
Selivanov Sergey
RUS
1546
92
49
78
WCM
Can Isil
TUR
1809
½
1 - 0
½
Selivanov Alexandr
RUS
1320
100
50
103
Guliev Dmitriy
RUS
0
½
1 - 0
0
Spirin Alexandr
RUS
1712
87
51
97
Morozov Saveliy
RUS
1396
0
1 - 0
0
George Samir David
EGY
1687
88
52
89
Meenatchi Rajam V
IND
1659
0
1 - 0
0
Kurnosova Rita
RUS
0
104
53
105
Ostapovich Vladislav
RUS
0
0
1 - 0
0
Bolu Yagmur
TUR
1396
96
54
67
Di Pierdomenico Gianni
ITA
1915
½
0
not paired
55
74
Sabry George
EGY
1882
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use