Player overview for ARM

ARM
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
2GMHarutyunian Tigran K.2538ARM1111½½½1½7,01Open B
16GMHayrapetyan Hovik2474ARM111½½1½016,57Open B
33GMDanielian Elina2399ARM½½011½11½6,011Open B
34IMMkrtchian Lilit2399ARM10½½0½½½14,561Open B
48WIMSargsyan Anna M.2374ARM10111½1005,522Open B
64IMGevorgyan David Sh.2328ARM½½00110½03,577Open B

Results of the last round for ARM

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
913GMLintchevski Daniil RUS25366 ½ - ½ GMHarutyunian Tigran K. ARM25382
9615IMDrygalov Sergey RUS2477 ½ - ½ GMDanielian Elina ARM239933
9716GMHayrapetyan Hovik ARM2474 1 - 0 IMSirosh Ilja EST239039
9848WIMSargsyan Anna M. ARM2374 0 - 1 IMGolubov Saveliy RUS246917
93234IMMkrtchian Lilit ARM2399 1 - 0 FMSalman Pavel RUS228678
93786WIMAakanksha Hagawane IND2230 1 - 0 IMGevorgyan David Sh. ARM232864

Player details for ARM

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Harutyunian Tigran K. 2538 ARM Rp:2659 Pts. 7,0
154FMGubajdullin Alexei2351RUS4,0s 1
234IMMkrtchian Lilit2399ARM4,5w 1
321IMShinkevich Vitaly2442RUS5,0s 1
420IMMokshanov Alexey2449RUS6,0w 1
59IMAfanasiev Nikita2498RUS7,0s ½
627IMMuradli Mahammad2427AZE6,5w ½
716GMHayrapetyan Hovik2474ARM6,5s ½
848WIMSargsyan Anna M.2374ARM5,5w 1
93GMLintchevski Daniil2536RUS6,5s ½
GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2474 ARM Rp:2600 Pts. 6,5
168Zhukov Anton2316RUS4,0s 1
248WIMSargsyan Anna M.2374ARM5,5w 1
338FMDudin Gleb2394RUS4,5s 1
43GMLintchevski Daniil2536RUS6,5w ½
515IMDrygalov Sergey2477RUS6,0s ½
642IMSuleymenov Alisher2382KAZ6,5w 1
72GMHarutyunian Tigran K.2538ARM7,0w ½
89IMAfanasiev Nikita2498RUS7,0s 0
939IMSirosh Ilja2390EST5,5w 1
GM Danielian Elina 2399 ARM Rp:2463 Pts. 6,0
184FMAbdurakhmonov Mukhammadali2245UZB4,5s ½
282WIMMahalakshmi M2255IND3,5w ½
370FMPranav Anand2309IND5,0s 0
489WGMSrija Seshadri2205IND3,5w 1
5105WIMHarshita Guddanti2152IND3,0s 1
65IMDemidov Mikhail2514RUS6,0w ½
77GMZakhartsov Vladimir2507RUS3,5s 1
845FMYaksin Oleg2381RUS4,5w 1
915IMDrygalov Sergey2477RUS6,0s ½
IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2399 ARM Rp:2291 Pts. 4,5
185Chibukhchyan Erik2233RUS3,5w 1
22GMHarutyunian Tigran K.2538ARM7,0s 0
363IMRakesh Kumar Jena2336IND3,5w ½
487Nur-Mukhametova Alisa2213RUS4,5s ½
594FMKrasikov Vladislav2194RUS5,0w 0
667WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2318RUS4,0s ½
773WGMHeinemann Josefine2304GER3,5w ½
891WFMKirchei Viktoriia2201RUS4,0s ½
978FMSalman Pavel2286RUS3,5w 1
WIM Sargsyan Anna M. 2374 ARM Rp:2497 Pts. 5,5
1100Mochalin Faddey2174RUS3,0w 1
216GMHayrapetyan Hovik2474ARM6,5s 0
393Pham Xuan Dat2197VIE4,5w 1
425IMVastrukhin Oleg2428RUS2,5s 1
514IMBilguun Sumiya2486MGL5,0w 1
612Utegaliyev Azamat2491KAZ6,0s ½
710GMVenkatesh M.R.2494IND5,5w 1
82GMHarutyunian Tigran K.2538ARM7,0s 0
917IMGolubov Saveliy2469RUS6,5w 0
IM Gevorgyan David Sh. 2328 ARM Rp:2232 Pts. 3,5
112Utegaliyev Azamat2491KAZ6,0w ½
26GMLevin Evgeny A.2513RUS5,5s ½
38IMKhanin Semen2500RUS4,5w 0
494FMKrasikov Vladislav2194RUS5,0s 0
5101Utsab Chatterjee2172IND4,0s 1
6105WIMHarshita Guddanti2152IND3,0w 1
752IMRajdeep Sarkar2354IND4,5s 0
889WGMSrija Seshadri2205IND3,5w ½
986WIMAakanksha Hagawane2230IND4,5s 0