F III-IV. Sz-Sz-B megyei csapat Diákolimpia 2019-2020 Last update 19.01.2020 18:22:53, Creator/Last Upload: Hungarian Chess-Federation (Master)
Team-Composition with round-results
3. Somogyi Rezső Ált. Isk. Kisvárda (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 0) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Dancs Bálint | 0 | HUN | | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1000 |
2 | | Papp László | 0 | HUN | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1000 |
3 | | Nádra Balázs | 0 | HUN | | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1000 |
4 | | Vágner Lara | 0 | HUN | | 0 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1000 |
5 | | Simon Ádám Zalán | 0 | HUN | | | 1 | 0 | ½ | | 1,5 | 3 | 1000 |
Player info
Dancs Bálint 0 HUN Rp:928 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 17 | | Márkus Dániel | 0 | HUN | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 29 | | Czine Gergő | 0 | HUN | 1,5 | s ½ | 1 |
3 | 20 | | Fabók Norbert | 0 | HUN | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 10 | | Bunkóczi Balázs | 0 | HUN | 1,5 | s ½ | 1 |
5 | 15 | | Orosz Arnold | 0 | HUN | 1 | w 0 | 1 |
Papp László 0 HUN Rp:1193 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 18 | | Borbély Tibor Bence | 0 | HUN | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 30 | | Czine Sándor | 0 | HUN | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 21 | | Kormány Kristóf | 0 | HUN | 1,5 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 16 | | Fekete Gergő | 0 | HUN | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
Nádra Balázs 0 HUN Rp:1193 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 19 | | Hajnal Milán Csaba | 0 | HUN | 3 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 31 | | Oláh Gergő Károly | 0 | HUN | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 11 | | Szabó Miklós | 0 | HUN | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 13 | | Juhász Márk | 0 | HUN | 0 | w 1 | 3 |
Vágner Lara 0 HUN Rp:1000 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 42 | | Kropkó András | 0 | HUN | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 22 | | Kelemen Bálint | 0 | HUN | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 9 | | Pető Krisztián | 0 | HUN | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
5 | 14 | | Juhász György | 0 | HUN | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
Simon Ádám Zalán 0 HUN Rp:1000 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 32 | | Tóth Zalán | 0 | HUN | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
3 | 23 | | Tóth Dániel | 0 | HUN | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 12 | | Bunkóczi Milán | 0 | HUN | 3,5 | w ½ | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2020/01/19 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 9 | Somogyi Rezső Ált. Isk. Kisvárda | Rtg | - | 4 | Csuha Antal Baptista Iskola Nagyhalász 1 | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 2 on 2020/01/19 at 10:45 |
Bo. | 6 | Őri Bibó Isván Tagintézmény | Rtg | - | 9 | Somogyi Rezső Ált. Isk. Kisvárda | Rtg | 1½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2020/01/19 at 11:30 |
Bo. | 9 | Somogyi Rezső Ált. Isk. Kisvárda | Rtg | - | 5 | Csuha Antal Baptista Iskola Nagyhalász 2 | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 4 on 2020/01/19 at 12:15 |
Bo. | 7 | Palásti László Ált. Isk. Magy 1 | Rtg | - | 9 | Somogyi Rezső Ált. Isk. Kisvárda | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
Round 5 on 2020/01/19 at 13:00 |
Bo. | 9 | Somogyi Rezső Ált. Isk. Kisvárda | Rtg | - | 8 | Palásti László Ált. Isk. Magy 2 | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
3.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|