Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:05:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
OPEN Petřvald 2020
Posledná aktualizácia 07.03.2020 19:37:49, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 109
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
5. kolo dňa 2020/03/07 o 11:15
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
FM
Wiewiora Eneasz
2410
4
1 - 0
4
Raszka Janusz
2063
13
2
3
IM
Vesselovsky Serguei
2244
4
0 - 1
4
Horváth Tomáš
2047
14
3
15
Kudla Richard
2046
4
½ - ½
4
Gibiec Ernest
2176
4
4
26
Dostál Radim
1900
4
0 - 1
4
Pilch Roman
2124
8
5
10
FM
Sobek Jaroslav
2100
3½
½ - ½
3½
FM
Fiřt Stanislav
2144
6
6
32
Hanák Tomáš
1782
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Mroziak Maciej
2259
2
7
5
Židek Václav
2164
3
1 - 0
3
Vízner Jaroslav
1860
28
8
7
Krajina Aleš
2126
3
1 - 0
3
Cvik Štěpán
1859
29
9
40
Broskevič Lumír
1677
3
0 - 1
3
Václavík Martin
2075
11
10
44
Hurta Jiří
1665
3
0 - 1
3
Vysoglad Petr
2069
12
11
48
Tomczyk Piotr
1653
3
1 - 0
3
Václavík David
2041
16
12
17
FM
Čempel Jaroslav
2004
3
1 - 0
3
Grepl Lukáš
1779
33
13
66
Goszyk Bartosz
1496
3
1 - 0
3
Mysliwiec Grzegorz
1994
18
14
19
Didi Jan
1990
3
1 - 0
3
Pisz Břetislav
1656
47
15
77
Peterek Zbyněk
1400
3
0 - 1
3
Veselý Martin
1984
20
16
21
Cudnik Andrzej
1977
3
1 - 0
3
Kostka Jakub
1591
57
17
84
Bagar Miroslav
1377
3
1 - 0
3
Očkay Tomáš
1974
22
18
23
Štefaník Marek
1943
3
1 - 0
3
Sakaev Konstantin
1401
76
19
92
Niesyt Michal
1280
3
0 - 1
3
Miszczak Dariusz
1936
24
20
25
Kolář Stanislav
1929
3
1 - 0
3
Niemczyk Krzysztof
1130
111
21
124
Pecl Jaroslav
1713
3
0 - 1
3
Hasinski Krystian
1896
27
22
30
Kozelský Marek
1823
2½
1 - 0
2½
Moravec Hynek
1420
72
23
83
Mařák Jakub
1377
2½
½ - ½
2½
Novotný Radim
1792
31
24
34
Ulrych Wojciech
1749
2½
1 - 0
2½
Karásek Jaroslav
1486
68
25
36
Hapka Tomáš
1717
2½
1 - 0
2½
Dylong Antoni
1205
99
26
108
Kristl Matěj
1157
2½
½ - ½
2½
Myška Dušan
1626
51
27
56
Mokroš Radomír
1596
2½
½ - ½
2½
Huvar Jan
0
135
28
9
FM
Lys Josef
2119
2
1 - 0
2
Machura Jaroslav
1410
74
29
79
Kolacek Miroslav
1394
2
0 - 1
2
Parma František
1705
37
30
38
Třuslo Tomáš
1690
2
½ - ½
2
Mainka Anna
1375
85
31
80
Tyrna Filip
1391
2
0 - 1
2
Cyroň Karel
1681
39
32
86
Lach Marek
1315
2
½ - ½
2
Špála Jiří
1674
41
33
42
Rychlík Zdeněk
1672
2
1 - 0
2
Šimonová Debora
1307
89
34
82
Tomanec Samuel
1381
2
1 - 0
2
Šoki Zdeněk
1668
43
35
90
Pirhala Ladislav
1307
2
0 - 1
2
Rechtenberg Karel
1663
45
36
91
Kubelka Jaroslav
1285
2
0 - 1
2
Petrov Nikolaj
1637
49
37
50
Šebesta Jan
1631
2
1 - 0
2
Kozelský Robert
1235
95
38
52
Matlocha Lubomír
1625
2
½ - ½
2
Boff Arnost
1193
101
39
54
Zielinski Andrzej
1607
2
1 - 0
2
Roček Lukáš
1186
103
40
93
Hruška Stanislav
1251
2
0 - 1
2
Macura Jiri
1603
55
41
58
Gajda Rostislav
1573
2
1 - 0
2
Fonš Rudolf st.
1160
107
42
100
Rotter Dominik
1199
2
0 - 1
2
Sputowski Jakub
1572
59
43
102
Macura Mateusz
1191
2
0 - 1
2
Hasinski Sebastian
1561
60
44
114
Lach Jozef
1104
2
0 - 1
2
Schoffer Martin
1531
62
45
63
Štefan Aleš
1530
2
1 - 0
2
Vančáková Veronika
1123
113
46
118
Glajc Nikodem
1090
2
0 - 1
2
Kotas Vojtěch
1523
64
47
65
Prokop David
1521
2
0 - 1
2
Fonš Rudolf ml.
1093
117
48
69
Kostka Jan
1443
2
1 - 0
2
Koždoň Marek
1268
126
49
152
Štix Vítek
0
2
0 - 1
2
Dubový Marek
1428
70
50
71
Ferenc Denis
1423
2
1 - 0
2
Malik Rostislav
0
149
51
94
Šumský Miroslav
1247
1½
0 - 1
1½
Volný Patrik
1739
35
52
142
Kristl Simon
0
1½
0 - 1
1½
Brácha Pavel
1622
53
53
67
Glacner Karel
1492
1½
0 - 1
1½
Štefaník Petr
1406
75
54
73
Holuša Petr
1418
1½
0 - 1
1½
Krišica Jan
0
143
55
96
Vaněk Jakub
1221
1½
1 - 0
1
Boff Ondřej
1400
78
56
61
Malina Roman
1540
1
1 - 0
1
Andilová Klára
1015
123
57
129
Kennedy Ingrid
1113
1
0 - 1
1
Bošňák Ondrej
1384
81
58
130
Fonšová Alena
1083
1
0 - 1
1
Porubčan Antonín
1314
87
59
88
Malik Vojtěch
1310
1
0 - 1
1
Vančák Milan
1644
125
60
134
Bihari Matěj
0
1
0 - 1
1
Sedenka Milan
1215
97
61
98
Nieckarz Maja
1213
1
1 - 0
1
Jurok Vojtěch
1241
127
62
104
Beran Daniel
1170
1
1 - 0
1
Biedrawa An Tuan
0
133
63
138
Klega Tomáš
0
1
1 - 0
1
Brejcha Lukáš
1166
105
64
106
Stonawski Krystian
1166
1
1 - 0
1
Kukuczka Jan Pavel
0
144
65
146
Kunc Ondřej
0
1
0 - 1
1
Roček Matyáš
1146
109
66
110
Crlík Filip
1144
1
0 - 1
1
Kutáč Jakub
0
147
67
112
Martikan Jiri
1126
1
1 - 0
1
Lipka Richard
0
148
68
153
Veselá Rozálie
0
1
0 - 1
1
Tyrna Stanislaw
1104
115
69
116
Sekyra Vojtěch
1100
1
1 - 0
1
Szotkowska Lenka
0
150
70
120
Smokova Jana
1077
1
0 - 1
1
Štix Jáchym
0
151
71
154
Veselý Štěpán
0
1
0 - 1
1
Glajc Ireneusz
1052
121
72
132
Krišicová Neli
1008
½
0 - 1
½
Boff Vojtěch
1083
119
73
128
Krišica Lukáš
1128
0
1 - 0
0
Koběrský Tobiáš
0
139
74
140
Kotásek David
0
0
0 - 1
0
Revenda Michal
1018
131
75
136
Jordan Mathias
0
0
1 - 0
0
Kozdon Marian
0
141
76
145
Kunc Matěj
0
0
1 - 0
0
Jurda Kryštof
0
137
77
46
Bienek Petr
1661
2½
0
nežrebovaný
78
122
Doležal Daniel
1032
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž