MARIENBAD OPEN 2019 - E - rapid

Organizer(s)AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorPetr Laušman
Chief ArbiterIA Martin Dobrotka 14900645
Time control2 x 10 min + 5s/move
Locationthe Continental hotel, Hlavni trida 230/88, Marianske Lazne
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/19
Rating-Ø1687
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.01.2020 13:43:30, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Tournament selectionA - GM, B1 - IM, B2 - IM, C - OPEN, D - SENIORS, E - RAPID, F - BLITZ
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
GMQUESADA PEREZ Luis Ernesto3520773CUB2476
2
IMQUESADA VERA Liordis3507009CUB2415
3
IMVULFSON Vladimir4116283RUS2388
4
GMLAXMAN R.R.5005361IND2357
5
IMGORBATOV Alexej4111834RUS2327
6
IMSTREBKOVS Andrejs11601310LAT2306
7
IMHAUGLI Petter1500104NOR2207
8
FMDOURIET DUANY Alexis3508846CUB2179
9
CMHRTKO Vladimir14902583SVK2085
10
SCHNEIDER Alexander24661660GER2059
11
FMVALENTA Vit307440CZE2032
12
IMDOVZHENKO Viktor14105985UKR2011
13
BECKER Robin12955698GER1933
14
BAJCAR Tomas343706CZE1892TJ Jiskra As
15
CAP Piotr21880530POL1888
16
PEKARCIK Peter14966662SVK1796
17
PANOS Jan323578CZE1777Sk Valdstejn Cheb
18
BRICHACEK Miroslav23735635CZE1774TJ Jiskra As
19
SIMKIN Alexander4160428RUS1741
20
KRIVENKO Dion4508378EST1722
21
ZAVIVAEV Ilya34117366RUS1677
22
IVASHIN Alex23724692CZE1676
23
WFMTSOTSONAVA Elene13615939GEO1666w
24
SAMARIN Leonid2812487ISR1663
25
AVERIN Nikolay24250473RUS1654
26
PEGLAU Charis16219996GER1648w
27
MALIJEVSKY Anatol313602CZE1630
28
ANDERSEN Carsten1408798DEN1625
29
WCMZAVIVAEVA Emilia34127531RUS1612w
30
SVEC Ludek323535CZE1557TJ Desko Liberec
31
CMSMIETANSKA Wiktoria21869359POL1554w
32
WCMZAVIVAEVA Evelina44127839RUS1485w
33
KUTTNER Jaromir23702761CZE1470
34
KAPOLKA Stefan23714468CZE1446Sk Ddm Plana U Mar.Lazni
35
CERMAK Dusan23726954CZE14162222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
36
DHRUV Khosla25611119IND1384
37
PEGLAU Dora16220005GER1355w
38
PEGLAU Adelheid16290534GER1324w
39
PEGLAU Paul David16290550GER1272
40
PEGLAU Lorena16290542GER1271w
41
TEDEEVA Olga44120214RUS1148w
42
LU Miaoyi8618020CHN1146w
43
HORACKOVA Isabela376884CZE1143wSk Bohemia Pardubice
44
ZAVIVAEVA Kristina34351914RUS1060w
45
SALI Vojtech23736542CZE1031Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz
46
HRUBY Martin23724684CZE0
47
ZAVIVAEVA Angelina34351906RUS0w
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use