Última actualización01.02.2020 21:11:48, Propietario/Última carga: Laura Martin Perez
Listado alfabético de todos los grupos
No. | Nombre | Club/Ciudad | Nombre |
1 | Alcántara De La Lastra Àlex | Les Franqueses | Sots 10 |
2 | Alfaro Liguti Chiara | La Salle Sant Celoni | Sots 16 |
3 | Andreu Chaves Roc | Llinars | Sots 10 |
4 | Antoli Murio Isolda | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
5 | Ariaca Zamora Arnau | Escoles Betlem | Sots 16 |
6 | Armenta García Adrián | Montmeló | Sots 10 |
7 | Ayala Cela Adrian | Acesco | Sots 10 |
8 | Badia Coderch Àlex | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
9 | Badia Coderch Sergi | Escoles Betlem | Sots 16 |
10 | Barbesa Codina Robert | Simeó Rabasa | Sots 16 |
11 | Barranco Iker | Sant Gervasi | Sots 8 |
12 | Barrera Sanz Daniel | Escola Polinyà | Sots 10 |
13 | Blanco Kisikaya Samuel | Sant Gervasi | Sots 10 |
14 | Boixader Rojas Eudald | Ce Granollers | Sots 8 |
15 | Cano Carreras Nel | Vall Del Tenes | Sots 8 |
16 | Cánoves Vilanova Pau | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
17 | Capsada Morales Pol | Acesco | Sots 8 |
18 | Carbonell Andreu Anna | Llinars | Sots 10 |
19 | Castellano Molina Alex | Rosa Oriol I Anguera | Sots 8 |
20 | Castilla Medina Marc | Ceip Pau Vila | Sots 8 |
21 | Castro Guillen Meritxell | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
22 | Corbacho Adelar Aran | Ceip Els Vinyals | Sots 8 |
23 | Cortés Bosquet Oriol | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 8 |
24 | Cortés Bosquet Abel | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
25 | Cuadrado Fernàndez Jon | Acesco | Sots 8 |
26 | Davila Quero Abril | Llinars | Sots 16 |
27 | De Pouplana Paino Jaume | La Salle Montcada | Sots 10 |
28 | Duarte Quintanilla Aleix | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
29 | Farre Cumbe Oriol | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
30 | Farrés Conde Jordi | Les Franqueses | Sots 10 |
31 | Fèlix Plana Gerard | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 8 |
32 | Ferrando Gonzalez Pol | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
33 | Florido Roqué Eidan | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
34 | Font Pau | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 16 |
35 | Gamallo Ferrando Pablo | Escola Polinyà | Sots 10 |
36 | Garrido Salvador Aleix | Ceip Pau Vila | Sots 8 |
37 | Gascón Loren Irene | Ceip Els Vinyals | Sots 8 |
38 | Giner Puigdoller Guerau | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 8 |
39 | Gonzalo Bonilla Jesús | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
40 | Guarch López Biel | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
41 | Gutierrez Martínez Ian | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 8 |
42 | Gutiérrez Martínez Bruno | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 8 |
43 | Hernandez Basoli Pau | Sant Gervasi | Sots 8 |
44 | Jaramillo Casal John | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
45 | Leone Loor Maximo | Ceip Vila Parietes | Sots 8 |
46 | Linares Miralles Núria | Ceip Pau Casals | Sots 8 |
47 | Llaurado Pujadas Jan | Cor De Maria St.Celoni | Sots 8 |
48 | Losada Fernàndez Ivan | Ceip Pau Vila | Sots 8 |
49 | Martínez Nuñez Òscar | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 8 |
50 | Martínez German Kevin | Llinars | Sots 16 |
51 | Murray Badenas Gerard | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 10 |
52 | Nuñez Montoya Quim | Les Mimoses | Sots 10 |
53 | Nuñez Montoya Miquel | Les Mimoses | Sots 8 |
54 | Orozco Espasa Gerard | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 8 |
55 | Ortega Frances Eva | Marinada | Sots 8 |
56 | Ortega Galian Josep | Col·legis Nous | Sots 8 |
57 | Ortega Galian Victoria | Col·legis Nous | Sots 16 |
58 | Pajares Moral Hugo | Les Franqueses | Sots 10 |
59 | Payan Escosura Jan | Ceip Vila Parietes | Sots 8 |
60 | Perulero Serrano Blanca | Acesco | Sots 8 |
61 | Perulero Serrano Eidan | Acesco | Sots 10 |
62 | Peteiro Àlvarez Julen | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 8 |
63 | Peytibi Muñoz Sheila | Escoles Betlem | Sots 8 |
64 | Ponsí Ortiz Enric | Llinars | Sots 10 |
65 | Portella Jiménez Marc | La Falguera | Sots 10 |
66 | Pozo Figueroa Lluis | Ceip Lluís Piquer | Sots 10 |
67 | Presas Gharbí Rayan | Llinars | Sots 8 |
68 | Pujadas Trulla Quim | Les Franqueses | Sots 16 |
69 | Pujol Zoilo Eudald | Escoles Betlem | Sots 8 |
70 | Rabentós Dario | Ceip Pau Vila | Sots 8 |
71 | Remesar Rosselló Oliver | Ceip Pau Vila | Sots 8 |
72 | Roca Mollà Sergi | Llinars | Sots 10 |
73 | Rodríguez Bravo Dídac | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
74 | Rodríguez Bravo Irene | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
75 | Rodríguez Camacho Ivan | Les Franqueses | Sots 16 |
76 | Rodríguez Camacho Víctor | Les Franqueses | Sots 16 |
77 | Rodríguez Rius Oriol | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 8 |
78 | Sallarés Pineda Elna | Escoles Betlem | Sots 8 |
79 | Salvador Marc | La Falguera | Sots 8 |
80 | Sánchez López Éric | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
81 | Santano Pujol Isona | Ceip Pau Vila | Sots 8 |
82 | Santiago Atienza Ines | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
83 | Santiago Atienza Sofia | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
84 | Santiesteve Ylla | Escoles Betlem | Sots 16 |
85 | Serra Cadarso Marc | Escoles Betlem | Sots 16 |
86 | Serra Cadarso Felix | Escoles Betlem | Sots 10 |
87 | Solé Brossa Oriol | Llinars | Sots 10 |
88 | Toll Jan | Joan Sant Pere | Sots 8 |
89 | Toro Gomez Eric | Sant Gervasi | Sots 10 |
90 | Ubeda Martín Biel | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
91 | Valle Alonso Mireia | Ceip Can Parera | Sots 10 |
92 | Vallejo Mendez Juan Davis | Escoles Betlem | Sots 8 |
93 | Villanueva Martínez Unai | La Falguera | Sots 10 |
94 | Zheng Yuze | Ceip Mogent | Sots 8 |
95 | Zurita Vidal Orlando | Ceip Pompeu Fabra | Sots 10 |
|
|
|