o valor pago inclui inscrição, almoço e lanche.
7 Sessões (em vez de 9) de 15min
9h30m - Boas Vindas
10h - início dos jogos
16h30min - Entrega e sorteio dos prémios
Será sorteado uma bicicleta por todos os participantes.

IX Torneio Jovem do Colégio Português - 15 fev 2020

Last update 15.02.2020 16:59:28, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 47)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Borges Rafael PeresU16POR1405Cr Estarreja6,00,032,534,0
25Camacho Diogo Fernandes BritoU18POR1479Cx Colégio Português6,00,030,533,5
313Coelho Gonçalo CavazU14POR1265Cx Colégio Português6,00,029,032,0
43Farias David Nuno Moita EstevU12POR1496Cx Colégio Português6,00,028,030,5
517Dolores Ines Filipa AzevedoU16wPOR1072Cx Colégio Português6,00,027,530,5
67Veleirinho Tomás CarvalhoU14POR1402Cx Colégio Português5,50,029,533,5
710Almeida João Pedro DiasU14POR1352Cx Colégio Português5,50,027,030,0
84Bastião Tomás De OliveiraU16POR1495Aa De Coimbra5,00,029,030,0
916Rodrigues Dinis Miguel CostaU10POR1077C Norton Matos5,00,029,030,0
1014Camacho Filipa Fernandes BritU14wPOR1199Cx Colégio Português5,00,028,530,0
1111Cunha Alexandre AlmeidaU18POR1298Cx Colégio Português5,00,026,528,5
129Araújo Ricardo França P DuarteU10POR1370Aa De Coimbra5,00,026,528,0
1312Orfão Inês Maria RamosU12wPOR1295Cx Colégio Português5,00,026,029,0
1415Lu DavidU14POR1128Cx Colégio Português5,00,026,029,0
1520Camacho Francisca Fernandes BU10wPOR1027Cx Colégio Português5,00,026,028,0
1687Esteves TomásU160ES Homem Cristo5,00,025,528,5
1718Silva Miguel Maria Pires MarqU12POR1057Cx Colégio Português5,00,024,024,0
1875Rocha Pedro Miguel Simões daU160Colégio Calvão5,00,022,525,5
198Ferreira Eduardo José FernandU12POR1380Cx Colégio Português4,50,030,032,5
2019Almeida Marta DiasU12wPOR1054Cx Colégio Português4,50,028,531,5
2160Balseiro José Manuel AgualusaU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,50,026,529,5
2223Cruz Alcides Filipe SimõesU14POR0CS Anadia4,50,024,024,0
2382Costa TiagoU160ES Homem Cristo4,00,028,530,5
2470Rocha Miguel Feio GuimarãesU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,026,029,0
2521Tuna João Pedro De LamasU10POR1005Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,025,527,5
2637Silva Diogo NevesU10POR0Cxa Escolas De Aveiro4,00,024,526,0
2753Duarte Gustavo LucasU100EB Glória4,00,024,525,5
2833Alves David MesquitaU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,024,027,0
2932Bridges Daniel Marco MatosU120Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,024,025,5
3086Bridges Tomás Alexander MatosU08POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,023,525,5
3184Frutuoso Tiago Oliveira MartinsU08POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,022,024,5
3279Antunes Santiago TavaresU10POR0Cx N.Sra. Pranto4,00,021,521,5
3380Simões Simão SantosU120Colégio Calvão4,00,021,024,0
3458Santos Joana RodriguesU10w0CS Anadia4,00,020,522,5
83Machado Tiago MarcosU08POR0Cx N.Sra. Pranto4,00,020,522,5
3629Faria Bernardo de OliveiraU080Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,020,521,5
3746Bento Gonçalo Francisco LopesU08POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,020,520,5
3834Yin DavidU12POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,020,022,0
3942Jorge Gabriel Camarinho CunhaU08POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada4,00,020,021,5
4055Ferreira Henrique FernandesU10POR0Torres De Pombeiro4,00,019,021,0
4164Frade Luis Miguel CostaU160Colégio Calvão3,50,024,526,5
4239Guedes Filipe Afonso Donas BôtoU10POR0Cx Colégio Português3,50,023,025,5
4343Zukov Garvik VandorrianU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,50,020,022,0
49Silva Gonçalo Santiago Esteves daU100EB Vera Cruz3,50,020,022,0
4574Roldao Pedro Manuel MagalhãesU120Lousada3,50,020,022,0
4641Martins Francisco Da SilvaU08POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,026,527,5
4747Marques Gonçalo José Costa CampU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,026,028,0
4830Ferreira Carlos Manuel FilipeU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,026,028,0
4950Valente Gonzalo Alvear de PinhoU100Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,025,027,0
5048Santos Gonçalo Manuel GamelasU10POR0Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel3,00,024,526,0
5144Ribeiro Gil FróisU08POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,024,026,0
5224Gaspar Alexandre Miguel Reitor T.U100EB Glória3,00,023,523,5
5378Cardoso Samuel FerreiraU080EB Vera Cruz3,00,023,025,0
5427Sandhu Armaan SinghU080EB Barrocas3,00,023,024,0
5535Cruz Débora Catarina Simões daU08w0CS Anadia3,00,022,523,5
5665Melo Luísa CamposU08wPOR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,021,522,5
5722Martins Afonso Da SilvaU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,021,023,0
5852Cruz Guilherme CardosoU100Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,020,522,5
5954Leandro Henrique Araújo PereiraU08POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,020,021,5
6057Brites Hugo Inocêncio SousaU100Cx Colégio Português3,00,020,021,0
6145Antunes GonçaloU080Cx N.Sra. Pranto3,00,020,020,0
6263Pimenta Lourenço SanchezU080Cx Colégio Português3,00,019,020,0
6389Alves Vasco Silva Santos LeonardoU080Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,018,520,0
6466Rocha Madalena Feio GuimarãesU08wPOR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,016,517,5
6577Serafim Ricardo PereiraU080Cx Colégio Português3,00,012,512,5
6676Antunes Rafael CunhaU100EB Barrocas2,50,024,528,0
6761Fontes José Pedro ConceiçãoU080CS Anadia2,50,019,521,0
6825Fernandez Alexandre SoaresU080EB Vera Cruz2,50,019,520,5
6981Elfergani Tamer Issa TamerU100EB Santiago2,00,023,025,0
7059Silva João Pedro Alves daU100EB Vera Cruz2,00,021,524,5
7171Gonzalez Noah Henry AbbottU100Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,00,019,521,0
7290Elfergani Yamen Issa TamerU100EB Santiago2,00,019,022,0
7356Pina Henrique GuimarãesU100EB Mato - Avanca2,00,018,520,0
7462Leandro JulietaU08w0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,00,018,519,5
7572Mota Patrícia FragaU12w0Agrup. Esc Esgueira2,00,018,018,0
7673Amaral PedroU080Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,00,017,518,5
7768Devesa Maria Marques CoitosU08w0EB Barrocas2,00,016,517,5
7885Cardoso Tiago Pinheiro SantosU080Cx Colégio Português2,00,011,511,5
7936Simões Diogo Maria VieiraU080EB Vera Cruz1,50,020,021,5
8028Conceição Bárbara VirgilioU10w0Colégio D. José I1,50,018,019,0
8131Cruz Constança CardosoU08w0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto1,50,017,518,5
8269Vázquez Marta TejedoU08w0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto1,50,017,018,5
8326Vázquez Ana TejedoU08w0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto1,00,019,521,5
8488Olivier Valentina de Magalhães L.U08w0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto1,00,019,521,0
8538Santos Eduardo RodriguesU080CS Anadia1,00,018,019,5
8640Tavares Filipe Sousa LopesU100EB Padre Donaciano0,00,05,05,0
871Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins SantosU16POR1721Clube Académico Têssera0,00,04,54,5
8867Ribeiro Margarida Martins DosU10wPOR0Clube Académico Têssera0,00,04,04,0
892Ribeiro Gustavo Martins SantosU14POR1689Clube Académico Têssera0,00,03,03,0
9051Santos Guilherme Afonso MarquesU080Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto0,00,02,02,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement