Latvijas 2020. gada jauniešu čempionāta 1/2 fināls U-16

Last update 16.02.2020 14:42:28, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionU-08, U-10, U-12, U-14, U-16, U-18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1IAdamovics Aleksejs116220751402LATRŠS/BorisovsU-14
2IIAizstrauts Ernests116256190LATRŠS/UngureU-10
3MKAlainis Artis116090951723LATRŠS/StašānsU-18
4IIAleksejevs Daniils116204801249LATOlaine/Skujiņa/JesseU-10
5IIIAliev Arif116318130LATRŠS/MatisoneU-08
6IIIAliev Iskander116318050LATRŠS/MatisoneU-08
7IAminovs Maksims116104251585LATRŠS/MatisoneU-16
8IIAndrusevics Jegors116238531183LATDaugava Chess/DzirkalisU-08
9MKAntonivs Vladislavs116044841918LATRīgaU-18
10IApenitis Markuss116116691410LATLiepājas KSS/SudmaleU-14
11IAprups Rinalds116135131230LATRŠS/StašānsU-14
12IIAuzins Kristers116227331057LATRŠS/UngureU-10
13IIBabris Rihards116186471148LATLimbaži/LaizānsU-10
14IBackovskis Emils116094941170LATRŠS/RožlapaU-16
15IBirmans Daniels116072381607LATRīgaU-18
16IBogdanovics Kirills116080641719LATRŠS/MatisoneU-16
17IBurenkovs Artjoms116115961645LATBJC DaugmaleU-16
18ICasecnikovs Artjoms116150441306LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
19IIDabolins Davis116232411192LATRŠS/RožlapaU-10
20IDaleckis Deniss116104411514LATRŠS/MatisoneU-16
21IIDiners Kirils116246981184LATRŠS/PutkaU-08
22IIDorofejevs Demids116249061119LATRŠS/KažoksU-10
23IDundurs Henriks116114721402LATRŠS/StašānsU-18
24IFrancs Marats116154511621LATJūrmala/DzjubaU-12
25IFreibergs Filips116173141256LATRŠS/BorisovsU-12
26IIIFridmans Boriss116309900LATJūrmala/Kovšuns/RauseU-08
27IIGaidis Edvards116240861101LATRēzeknes BJSS/VasilkovsU-10
28MKGolubovskis Maksims116085282210LATRŠSU-18
29IIIGorohovs Aleksandrs116288391069LATJūrmala/KovšunsU-08
30IIIGozs Arons116271150LATBJC Daugmale/NiU-08
31IHarlamovs Daniils116135561395LATJūrmala/KovšunsU-12
32IHermanis Atis116176911341LATRŠS/StašānsU-14
33IJakubsevicus Raimonds116199291289LATDaugava Chess/DzirkalisU-12
34MKJanovskis Daniels116048671538LATRŠS/VoronovaU-18
35IIJeronovics Toms116208111144LATRŠS/PutkaU-10
36IJonins Dmitrijs116109051447LATRŠS/MatisoneU-14
37IIKantans Jekabs116293040LATRŠS/UngursU-10
38IKarasevics Aleksandrs116167761586LATRŠS/BorisovsU-12
39IIKrakops Martijs116212901363LATTilža/A.StarostitsU-10
40IKrasilnikovs Aleksandrs116180781318LATRŠS/GalkinsU-14
41IKriek Zoran116180861525LATARchess/RaudiveU-14
42IKuzmicevs Daniils116161301393LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
43IILahs Edvards116282781127LATRŠS/Rožlapa/PauneU-10
44ILahs Einars116067971482LATRŠS/UngursU-16
45IILahs Ricards116282860LATRŠS/Rožlapa/PauneU-10
46IILapins Rainers116221051263LATJēkabpils/PušmucānsU-10
47ILeonovs Jegors116072891534LATDaugava chess/ DzirkalisU-16
48IILiepins Henrijs116232501091LATRŠS/RožlapaU-10
49IMacuks Timofejs116182721420LATDaugavpils nov./DzirkalisU-12
50IMaksimovs Mihails116135481175LATRŠS/MatisoneU-14
51IIIMaskalans Leons116317830LATRŠS/BorisovsU-08
52IMelnikovs Glebs116175601144LATRŠS/MatisoneU-12
53IMierins Emils Janis116168301817LATRŠS/StašānsU-16
54IMjatezs Ivans116091921595LATRŠS/BorisovsU-14
55MKMorozli Grigorijs116045061850LATRŠS/GordijevičaU-18
56IMucenieks Marks116226601460LATRŠS/StašānsU-18
57INazarovs Daniils116232251237LATRŠS/KažoksU-10
58IPaikens Reinis116240781087LATRŠŠ/GalkinsU-12
59IPakalns Raivis Kristians116074831750LATRŠS/StašānsU-18
60IPanferovs Olegs116150521354LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
61IParhomenko Igors116161721202LATRŠS/GalkinsU-12
62MKPavlovs Nikita116058551947LATRīgaU-18
63IPavlovs Ostins116173061296LATRŠS/BorisovsU-12
64IIPekarskis Vsevolods116248250LATRŠS/BorisovsU-10
65IIPetersons Patriks116304260LATRŠS/PutkaU-10
66IPetrovs Renars116139711412LATJēkabpils/PušmucānsU-14
67IPidgora Andrejs116160911439LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
68IPiksis Davids116091171757LATRŠS/StašānsU-18
69IPlatonovs Nikolajs116225981165LATRŠS/Gordijeviča/PogrebnojsU-08
70IPodojniks Marks Ernests116133271366LATRŠS/UngursU-16
71IPogorelovs Dmitrijs116142691319LATBJC Daugmale/NiU-14
72IPolicans Kristers116113671379LATJēkabpils/PušmucānsU-14
73IPrudnikovs Stefans116137181270LATRšS/GalkinsU-12
74IIRasimenoks Pavels116239931061LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-10
75IRezniks Roberts116248841200LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-12
76IRodins Maksims116094191287LATJelgava/KrūmiņšU-16
77IRupais Gustavs116148541339LATRŠS/GalkinsU-12
78IScadilovs Vsevolods116181591282LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
79IIISemjonovs Bogdans116300350LATRŠS/Borisovs/KovšunsU-08
80ISevastjanovs Roberts116049211422LATRīgas Šaha skolaU-18
81IShaburishvili Giorgi116090361275LATARchessU-18
82IISkudra Kristaps116263051062LATJaunmārupe/ TroņenkovsU-10
83ISokolovskis Pavels116114801540LATRŠS/UngursU-14
84ISpiridovskis Rafaels116118041587LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
85IISteiners Emils116299910LATLondonaU-10
86IStepanovs Dans116109721326LATRŠS/BorisovsU-14
87MKStrods Kristaps Reinis116086251665LATRŠS/StašānsU-18
88IISulzingers Eriks116243291128LATJelgava/KrūmiņšU-10
89ITestelecs Ilja Kuprijans116135301285LATRŠS/MatisoneU-12
90ITolmacevs Artjoms116175191669LATRŠS/MatisoneU-12
91ITomkovics Ilja116181911333LATRŠS/SmirnovsU-14
92IVarpins Kristians116201611193LATRŠS/PutkaU-12
93MKVissarionovs Artjoms116049561685LATRŠS/VoronovaU-16
94IIIVitums Jaunzems Gusts116310070LATLimbaži/LaizānsU-08
95IYovanovich Victor116228731417LATBJC Daugmale/Ni/V.SveshnikovU-10
96IZajakins Artjoms116242801262LATRŠS/GordijevičaU-14