P.Keresa piemiņas turnīrs 2020

Last update 11.01.2020 15:06:28, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Koops MārisLAT2270Valka
2Strumpe AndisLAT2167Valka
3Koops JānisLAT2085Valka
4Bondars GuntarsEST2020Valga MK
5Senkāns AntonsLAT1969Valmiera
6Šmits GundarsLAT1956Rūjiena
7Vidriķis AnsisLAT1943Valmiera
8Mikijanska VeraLAT1917Valka
9Muižarājs UldisEST1914Valga
10Hemmelis ViestursLAT1912Valmiera
11Plūme GunārsLAT1912Alūksne
12Lepik UloEST1893Torva
13Uprus ElmarEST1879Torva
14Koemets AivarEST1837Valga
15Markuss ViktorsLAT1821Valmiera
16Ručs AndrisLAT1818Cēsis
17Teder RobertEST1801Tartu
18Babris IvarsLAT1754Limbaži
19Raide SivertEST1749Valga
20Teder SanderEST1732Tartu
21Tomson MihkelEST1700Tartu
22Martirosian TigranEST1689Tartu
23Lehes Erik JohannesEST1682Tartu
24Mitenieks MatīssLAT1681Cēsis
25Teder ChristineEST1671Tartu
26Kaldmaa JanisEST1652Tartu
27Gulbis ElmārsLAT1650Valmiera
28Ratsepp ValdekoEST1647Valga
29Ott Karl EricEST1636Tartu
30Naas ReneEST1631Tartu
31Markss OļegsLAT1613Ilzene
32Tamanis AnzelmsLAT1613Valmiera
33Pool Linda MariaEST1577Tartu
34Karba KaroliinaEST1576Tartu
35Karba KertuEST1575Tartu
36Karro AdeliisEST1574Tartu
37Kokk Karl MattiasEST1555Tartu
38Karis FrediEST1540Tartu
39Levickis ArtūrsLAT1527Valka
40Kurs Karl MarkusEST1516Tartu
41Joachim Ott KarlLAT1512Branti
42Magone AndrisLAT1488Valmiera
43Raide KertEST1418Valga
44Bodniece KristīneLAT1417Valka
45Lain SanderEST1416Tartu
46Mottus Karl RobertEST1414Valga
47Dragons RaivisLAT1406Valka
48Kalniņš Aleksandrs AlansLAT1400Seda
49Punning AnderoEST1388Tartu
50Lehes Ott OskarEST1371Tartu
51Patlep JohannaEST1343Valga
52Kasesalu LauraEST1342Valga
53Hansson EmmaEST1341Valga
54Peterson KevinEST1312Valga
55Jogi JoosepEST1262Tartu
56Puķīte ElzaLAT1260Limbaži
57Jallajas AlvarEST1217Torva
58Desjatnikov SvetoslavEST1164Tartu
59Ručs JānisLAT1162Cēsis
60Babris RihardsLAT1148Limbaži
61Strazdiņš Māris KristapsLAT1146Limbaži
62Unāms ValtersLAT710Valka