Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNameGrFEDRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Rp
12Зайнутдинов Илдар ХалитовичRUS21381,00,00,00,011769
4Козлов Егор ВладимировичRUS19231,00,00,00,011971
6Рыгалов Кирилл ИльичRUS18541,00,00,00,011906
8Антипин Сергей АлександровичRUS18331,00,00,00,011570
20Елтышев Серафим ГеоргиевичRUS16971,00,00,00,011410
22Саргсян Нарек ЗограповичRUS16741,00,00,00,011670
24Новосёлова Светлана ЕвгеньевнаRUS16561,00,00,00,011438
26Мхитарян СамвелRUS16081,00,00,00,011481
28Основин Егор АлександровичRUS15871,00,00,00,011553
32Воронов Кирилл ВитальевичRUS15251,00,00,00,011649
34Иванов Геннадий АлександровичинвRUS15101,00,00,00,011614
49Вершинин Юрий АлександровичRUS12861,00,00,00,011443
131Основин Александр АнатольевичRUS21421,00,00,00,012194
3Лимарь Дмитрий СергеевичRUS19731,00,00,00,012228
5Сычёв Александр ЭдуардовичRUS18631,00,00,00,011679
7Абрамова Татьяна ВасильевнаRUS18371,00,00,00,011767
9Красилов Артём ВладиславовичRUS18241,00,00,00,011805
11Плеханова Екатерина ДмитриевнаRUS17721,00,00,00,011812
13Гранкина Алиса ЮрьевнаRUS17361,00,00,00,011714
19Морозов Максим СергеевичRUS17001,00,00,00,011988
21Колупаев Вадим АлександровичRUS16871,00,00,00,011732
23Протасов Максим ПетровичRUS16571,00,00,00,011791
25Ульянов Олег ЮрьевичRUS16531,00,00,00,010
27Соловьёв Виталий ИвановичинвRUS16021,00,00,00,011689
29Боярских Игорь ГеннадьевичRUS15711,00,00,00,011488
31Денисюк Марк ЭдуардовичRUS15461,00,00,00,011499
33Шуравин АнтонRUS15241,00,00,00,011240
44Вагапов ГазинурслвRUS13331,00,00,00,011762
48Шацкий ВячеславRUS13031,00,00,00,011553
50Аминов Юрик МукарамовичRUS12751,00,00,00,011448
3169Зарипов Зуфар МубаракяновичRUS10001,00,00,00,000
3212Исхаков Фарид ФуатовичRUS17380,50,00,00,501546
18Дорохин Иван ЮрьевичRUS17020,50,00,00,501693
30Зырянова Вероника ОлеговнаRUS15660,50,00,00,501419
51Ларионов Владимир АлександровичRUS12740,50,00,00,501591
3617Лось Яна ВалерьевнаRUS17110,50,00,00,501644
46Веселов Сергей МихайловичRUS13240,50,00,00,501312
52Карпов Алексей КонстантиновичRUS12540,50,00,00,501394
64Власов ВладиславRUS10570,50,00,00,501174
4010Смирнов Николай ВладимировичRUS18230,00,00,01,000
14Бержанин Иван МихайловичRUS17250,00,00,01,001546
16Торопов Тимофей ЕвгеньевичRUS17160,00,00,01,001861
35Молотков Валентин МихайловичRUS15090,00,00,01,001562
37Бержанин Николай ИвановичRUS14740,00,00,01,001664
39Биштова Алиса РуслановнаRUS14330,00,00,01,001672
41Хаючи Виктор ИвановичслвRUS14070,00,00,01,001475
43Воробьев ЕвгенийRUS13470,00,00,01,001809
45Гомзиков Эдуард МихайловичинвRUS13300,00,00,01,001281
47Фарахов Ирек ЗавдатовичRUS13080,00,00,01,001684
53Рубинштейн ОлегRUS12490,00,00,01,001318
55Россохин Владимир МихайловичRUS12400,00,00,01,001275
57Ковальчук Николай ДаниловичRUS11710,00,00,01,001359
59Сакин МаратRUS11400,00,00,01,000
61Смирнов Владимир КонстантиновичRUS11070,00,00,01,001529
63Клочко Елизавета СергеевнаслвRUS10840,00,00,01,001183
65Лютцев ДмитрийRUS10540,00,00,01,001215
67Меткобог АлексейслвRUS10130,00,00,01,001168
5815Сайфутдинов РиминвRUS17200,00,00,01,001493
36Манучарян ДжеммаRUS15050,00,00,01,001700
38Кузнец Василий ПавловичRUS14590,00,00,01,001617
40Лужбин АлександрRUS14110,00,00,01,001526
42Ибатулин Риваль ТалиловичRUS13850,00,00,01,001544
54Каюпов АлександрслвRUS12410,00,00,01,001630
56Барнева ЯнаRUS12310,00,00,01,001132
58Баширов Ахтям НурисламовичRUS11500,00,00,01,001134
60Кулеш Александр АндреевичслвRUS11340,00,00,01,001316
62Минулин ИльгизRUS11010,00,00,01,001440
66Фролов Александр ЕвгеньевичинвRUS10310,00,00,01,001235
68Забытова МаргаритаRUS10000,00,00,01,00511

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories (variable)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use