Чемпионат города Тюмени по классическим шахматам

Organizer(s)МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorКолычев А.В.
Chief ArbiterССВК/FA, Степаненко Н.П, 11446
Deputy Chief ArbiterСС2К/NA, Жиляков А.А, 8275
Time control60'+30''
LocationТюмень, МАУ "Городской шахматный клуб"
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/10
Rating-Ø1484
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.01.2020 10:56:33, Creator/Last Upload: alexfoder

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgNGr
1Основин Александр Анатольевич22605RUS2142
2Зайнутдинов Илдар Халитович22625RUS2138
3Лимарь Дмитрий Сергеевич63719RUS1973
4Козлов Егор Владимирович3006RUS1923
5Сычёв Александр Эдуардович63311RUS1863
6Рыгалов Кирилл Ильич4713RUS1854
7Абрамова Татьяна Васильевна1136RUS1837
8Антипин Сергей Александрович16390RUS1833
9Красилов Артём Владиславович13532RUS1824
10Смирнов Николай Владимирович13533RUS1823
11Плеханова Екатерина Дмитриевна4744RUS1772
12Исхаков Фарид Фуатович16418RUS1738
13Гранкина Алиса Юрьевна1117RUS1736
14Бержанин Иван Михайлович13538RUS1725
15Сайфутдинов Рим203427RUS1720инв
16Торопов Тимофей Евгеньевич99087RUS1716
17Лось Яна Валерьевна20296RUS1711
18Дорохин Иван Юрьевич6521RUS1702
19Морозов Максим Сергеевич16435RUS1700
20Елтышев Серафим Георгиевич16416RUS1697
21Колупаев Вадим Александрович16422RUS1687
22Саргсян Нарек Зограпович198088RUS1674
23Протасов Максим Петрович193869RUS1657
24Новосёлова Светлана Евгеньевна38290RUS1656
25Ульянов Олег Юрьевич22614RUS1653
26Мхитарян Самвел203370RUS1608
27Соловьёв Виталий Иванович3010RUS1602инв
28Основин Егор Александрович4665RUS1587
29Боярских Игорь Геннадьевич102554RUS1571
30Зырянова Вероника Олеговна120649RUS1566
31Денисюк Марк Эдуардович22617RUS1546
32Воронов Кирилл Витальевич164435RUS1525
33Шуравин Антон122355RUS1524
34Иванов Геннадий Александрович16395RUS1510инв
35Молотков Валентин Михайлович13536RUS1509
36Манучарян Джемма55299RUS1505
37Бержанин Николай Иванович16465RUS1474
38Кузнец Василий Павлович16439RUS1459
39Биштова Алиса Руслановна19826RUS1433
40Лужбин Александр27195RUS1411
41Хаючи Виктор Иванович16461RUS1407слв
42Ибатулин Риваль Талилович16400RUS1385
43Воробьев Евгений237244RUS1347
44Вагапов Газинур27188RUS1333слв
45Гомзиков Эдуард Михайлович37374RUS1330инв
46Веселов Сергей Михайлович16437RUS1324
47Фарахов Ирек Завдатович84057RUS1308
48Шацкий Вячеслав165586RUS1303
49Вершинин Юрий Александрович102556RUS1286
50Аминов Юрик Мукарамович13541RUS1275
51Ларионов Владимир Александрович76687RUS1274
52Карпов Алексей Константинович76694RUS1254
53Рубинштейн Олег16446RUS1249
54Каюпов Александр237246RUS1241слв
55Россохин Владимир Михайлович16401RUS1240
56Барнева Яна193288RUS1231
57Ковальчук Николай Данилович16403RUS1171
58Баширов Ахтям Нурисламович22613RUS1150
59Сакин Марат225255RUS1140
60Кулеш Александр Андреевич148416RUS1134слв
61Смирнов Владимир Константинович27198RUS1107
62Минулин Ильгиз165584RUS1101
63Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна102557RUS1084слв
64Власов Владислав165581RUS1057
65Лютцев Дмитрий237248RUS1054
66Фролов Александр Евгеньевич204908RUS1031инв
67Меткобог Алексей303732RUS1013слв
68Забытова Маргарита44814RUS1000
69Зарипов Зуфар Мубаракянович138629RUS1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use