Logged on: Gast
Servertime 09.05.2024 23:59:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Púchov GPX 2020
Posledná aktualizácia 18.01.2020 20:25:33, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
7. kolo dňa 2020/01/18
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
2
Vastik Lukas
1405
5½
1 - 0
5
Haasova Timea
1552
1
2
8
Volanek Maros
1233
5
1 - 0
5½
Karapetsas Athanasios
1353
4
3
10
Vastik Tomas
1220
5
0 - 1
5
Kulich Filip
1249
7
4
17
Kapitulcin Matej
1112
4½
1 - 0
5
Sevcik Ondrej
1017
26
5
5
WCM
Sosovickova Martina
1339
4½
1 - 0
4½
Franek Martin
1400
3
6
24
Holeckova Ema
1036
4
0 - 1
4
Dudonova Veronika
1254
6
7
11
Zelenka Matej
1214
4
1 - 0
4
Kosperova Sara
1000
51
8
12
Marosi Michal
1194
4
1 - 0
4
Bajza Pavol
1000
29
9
28
Haasova Nina
1003
4
0 - 1
4
Mrmusova Magdalena
1166
13
10
49
Karaba Rudolf
1000
4
0 - 1
4
Lopasovsky Artur
1106
18
11
70
Smatana Tibor
1000
4
1 - 0
4
Pitak Patrik
1100
19
12
75
Taurani Leisha
1000
4
0 - 1
4
Magdik Peter
1075
21
13
14
Dorusa Simon
1141
3½
½ - ½
3½
Jankechova Jana
1063
22
14
15
Jurik Dominik
1139
3½
0 - 1
3½
Elias Simon
1000
37
15
20
Tothova Katarina
1078
3
0 - 1
3½
Smatana Viktor
1000
71
16
9
Blasko Lukas
1232
3
1 - 0
3
Guzy Andrej
1000
45
17
16
Kekely Richard
1124
3
1 - 0
3
Janoska Peter
1000
48
18
25
Valentovicova Klara
1035
3
1 - 0
3
Kosper Ondrej
1000
50
19
52
Krajci Hugo
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Certik Jaroslav
1012
27
20
59
Ofukany Richard
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Chudo Simon
1000
33
21
34
Cibicek Peter
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Kysucky Tomas
1000
53
22
35
Derouin William
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Rosinova Nela
1000
66
23
36
Elias Fedor
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Stauderova Alica
1000
72
24
40
Fedor Maros
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Vanko William
1000
77
25
76
Tvrdy Simon
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Fialka Richard
1000
41
26
46
Habanek Martin
1000
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ofukana Michaela
1000
58
27
57
Mrnik Marian
1000
2½
0 - 1
2½
Popelka Adrian
1000
63
28
64
Repa Matus
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Faktor Lukas
1000
39
29
54
Lichvar Simon
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Rosina Ladislav
1000
65
30
67
Samas Dominik
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Litvin Matej
1000
55
31
60
Pecler Michal
1000
2
½ - ½
2
Slavikova Michaela
1000
69
32
68
Secany Miroslav
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Pisojova Klara
1000
61
33
32
Chodur Tomas
1000
1½
0 - 1
2
Suchanic Peter
1000
73
34
38
Faktor Filip
1000
1½
1 - 0
1½
Franekova Livia
1000
43
35
42
Fialkova Zoja
1000
1½
0 - 1
1½
Talacova Adela
1000
74
36
79
Kadura Lukas
1000
1½
1 - 0
1½
Pisojova Martina
1000
62
37
44
Galovic Matus
1000
1
1 - 0
1½
Vozar Lukas
1000
78
38
47
Janik Adrian
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Burdejova Simona
1000
31
39
30
Benadikova Gabriela
1000
0
1
voľno
40
23
Machovic Maxim
1043
2
0
nežrebovaný
41
56
Machovicova Alexandra
1000
1
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž