VII Torneo San Sebastián Tíjola

Organizer(s)Excmo.Ayuntamiento de Tíjola
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorAntonio Rubio Garcia
Chief ArbiterFrancisco Jose Ferrer Escudero
Time control10´+3´´/jugada
LocationBiblioteca Municipal de Tíjola, TIJOLA, ALMERIA
Rating calculation -
Date2020/01/19
Rating-Ø1261
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.01.2020 13:15:38, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 354)

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio1933ESP 11b1 5w1 8b1 2w1 3b1 4w16,017,020,023,0
2
SOTO FEBRER Francisco Jose1736ESP 13w1 6b1 3w1 1b0 9w1 12b15,018,021,024,0
3
MARTOS JUAREZ Jose1701ESP 10b1 9w1 2b0 7w1 1w0 14b14,018,021,024,0
4
RUBIO GARCIA Antonio Ramon1537ESP 20b1 7w0 13b1 11w1 5b1 1b04,017,020,022,0
5
AIMMARTINEZ PERAN Ivan1525ESP 24w1 1b0 14w1 17b1 4w0 15b14,016,018,018,0
6
FERNANDEZ ALARCON Jose Maria1468ESP 18b1 2w0 7b1 10w1 8b0 9w14,015,018,020,0
7
GARCIA MARTINEZ Joaquin1245ESP 19w1 4b1 6w0 3b0 17w1 8w14,015,017,019,0
8
ORTEGA POZO Jose Luis1616ESP 14w1 15b1 1w0 9b0 6w1 7b03,017,020,023,0
9
ARANEGA NAVARRO Francisco1307ESP 16w1 3b0 19w1 8w1 2b0 6b03,016,019,021,0
10
DIAZ LEON Norberto1014ESP 3w0 16b1 15w1 6b0 12w0 17b13,015,018,020,0
11
ALMANSA AVELLANEDA Juan Jesus1111ESP 1w0 17b1 22w1 4b0 19w1 16b03,015,017,018,5
12
FERRER ESCUDERO Francisco Jose1652ESP -0 -0 18b1 23w1 10b1 2w03,014,516,517,5
13
GOMEZ PARDO Domingo Javier1058ESP 2b0 18w1 4w0 22b1 15w0 19b13,014,016,017,5
14
MARIN MURO Alberto886ESP 8b0 23w1 5b0 21w1 20b1 3w03,013,515,516,5
15
MOLINA BERBEL Adrian1246ESP 23b1 8w0 10b0 20w1 13b1 5w03,013,015,016,0
16
MARTINEZ BELTRAN Manuel0ESP 9b0 10w0 20b0 18w1 21b1 11w13,011,513,515,5
17
MARTINEZ FRANCO Antonio Jose1237ESP 22b1 11w0 21b1 5w0 7b0 10w02,014,016,518,0
18
HERNANDEZ YESTE Moises0ESP 6w0 13b0 12w0 16b0 24b1 23w12,014,015,015,0
19
RUIZ FUENTES Alejandro0ESP 7b0 20w1 9b0 24w1 11b0 13w02,013,015,015,0
20
ALMANSA MARQUEZ Juan Jesus0ESP 4w0 19b0 16w1 15b0 14w0 24b12,013,015,015,0
21
VALDA HINOJOSA Adriem Derek0ESP -0 24b1 17w0 14b0 16w0 22b12,011,513,013,0
22
SANCHEZ YESTE Sara0ESP 17w0 -1 11b0 13w0 23b1 21w02,010,512,513,5
23
MARTINEZ VALENZUELA Laura0ESP 15w0 14b0 24w1 12b0 22w0 18b01,012,013,513,5
24
GARCIA SOLA Eloy0ESP 5b0 21w0 23b0 19b0 18w0 20w00,010,512,513,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)