Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 10:55:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
PRAGUE OPEN 2020 D - blitz tournament
Last update 15.01.2020 13:20:29, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
1
BUDNIKOV Oleg
14107945
UKR
2511
0
2
GM
LAXMAN R.R.
5005361
IND
2486
0
3
FM
KARAS Marek
14928558
SVK
2344
0
4
WGM
XU Yuanyuan
8601089
CHN
2322
0
5
FM
MIS Mieszko
1196448
POL
2318
0
6
FM
NASSHAN Dennis
4695704
GER
2285
0
7
IM
STREBKOVS Andrejs
11601310
LAT
2278
0
8
KOZAK Antoni
21832030
POL
2277
0
9
IM
LOW Zhen Yu Cyrus
5804175
SGP
2255
0
10
FM
SERRANO Salvador Eduardo
2214075
CZE
2246
0
11
FM
NETUSIL Miloslav
301183
CZE
2188
0
12
IM
CHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M
4106083
RUS
2175
0
13
MORAVEC Vit
331481
CZE
2172
0
14
MALIJEVSKY Alexander
310875
CZE
2150
0
15
TOMAN Ondrej
344516
CZE
2135
0
16
LIU Zhaoqi
8609381
CHN
2134
0
17
ERIKSSON Christian Altenburg
1412159
DEN
2108
0
18
FM
MALOVANYI Yulian
14171198
UKR
2085
0
19
FM
SIDDHARTH Jagadeesh
5818320
SGP
2081
0
20
HOLY Filip
358762
CZE
2081
0
21
VIGNESH B
5073600
IND
2075
0
22
SHEHZAD Shazil
1521942
NOR
2056
0
23
HOSTICKA Frantisek
302295
CZE
2053
0
24
HAJIYEV Kanan
13404148
AZE
2047
0
25
WGM
PTACNIKOVA Lenka
305650
ISL
2046
0
26
PRIBYL Radomir
308080
CZE
1999
0
27
CZERNEK Tymon
1199510
POL
1990
0
28
KOLCHIN Maxim
34147222
RUS
1989
0
29
KVALOY Aksel Bu
1528815
NOR
1975
0
30
FM
HORAK Martin
367095
CZE
1956
0
31
TESAR Jan
312398
CZE
1947
0
32
HAJEK Jiri
317888
CZE
1932
0
33
CM
OCHEDZAN Tymon
21810389
POL
1923
0
34
WANG Yukun
8607966
CHN
1922
0
35
WFM
THORSTEINSDOTTIR Gudlaug
2300753
ISL
1920
0
36
WIKAR Martyna
21807663
POL
1920
0
37
SKURNIAK Szymon
21805571
POL
1915
0
38
OCELAK Jakub
23707933
CZE
1877
0
39
CROOK Oliver-James
26019604
FRA
1862
0
40
ELISEEV Sergey
1534734
NOR
1860
0
41
KLIMEK Petr
322105
CZE
1860
0
42
DENIZET Briac
26032538
FRA
1852
0
43
ZVACEK Antonin
397873
CZE
1834
0
44
CERVENKA Petr
312444
CZE
1791
0
45
KUCERA Jan
383813
CZE
1773
0
46
AIM
GUBIN Michail
23726261
CZE
1761
0
47
POPELKA Pavel
343021
CZE
1744
0
48
OBURKA Vladislav
322768
CZE
1739
0
49
KOVAR Zdenek
378305
CZE
1719
0
50
SCHLEGEL Hagen
16233000
GER
1696
0
51
KADONAS Kestutis
12806226
LTU
1693
0
52
MAJZLAN Blazej
14912449
SVK
1686
0
53
SIMKIN Alexander
4160428
RUS
1685
0
54
WCM
SOVINA Maria
34168807
RUS
1626
0
55
PAWICKA Magdalena
21836507
POL
1607
0
56
WFM
MODROVA Hana
302651
CZE
1584
0
57
AHMED Unis
337294804
CZE
1562
0
58
HERTLEIN Irena
21817618
POL
1562
0
59
NASSHAN Erich
16208641
GER
1550
0
60
BLUDSKY Vit
23724455
CZE
1526
0
61
HESTHOLM Gustav
1529153
NOR
1518
0
62
ROUS Dominik
375993
CZE
1516
0
63
OMARSSON Adam
2311453
ISL
1509
0
64
KORMANOS Samuel
383490
CZE
1503
0
65
DHRUV Khosla
25611119
IND
1486
0
66
NOVAK Pavel
23719168
CZE
1470
0
67
BABIC Danil
23731320
CZE
1466
0
68
HARASTA Frantisek
380660
CZE
1414
0
69
BLUDSKY Hynek
23724447
CZE
1367
0
70
KOLCHINA Alla
54131251
RUS
1309
0
71
OCHEDZAN Filip
21892610
POL
1284
0
72
TAISL Lubomir
23724412
CZE
1245
0
73
LU Miaoyi
8618020
CHN
1218
0
74
OMARSSON Josef
2316102
ISL
1056
0
75
BABIC Rodion
CZE
0
1000
76
BOHUSLAV Adrian
23732300
CZE
0
1000
77
MROZEK Petr
CZE
0
1000
78
NEMEC Vojtech
CZE
0
1000
79
PLESKOVA Karolina
CZE
0
1000
80
POLAK Daniel
23721200
CZE
0
1000
81
RATAJ Lukas
23732334
CZE
0
1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use