XVIII международный шахматный турнир "Орша-2020" Группа E – дети 2010 г.р. и моложе

FederationBelarus ( BLR )
Tournament directorЗарубицкий Н.Н.
Chief ArbiterМА Жуков Н.В.
Time controlКонтроль времени на партию - 1 час 15 минут + 30 секунд за каждый ход, начиная с первого
LocationОрша
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/18 to 2020/01/24
Rating-Ø1463
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.01.2020 10:09:50, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionGM, IM, A, B, C, D, E, F
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBLR, MDA, RUS
Overview for groups*
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/City
1
Абрамкина Вероника1800BLRМогилев
2
Арутюнян Давид1400BLRОрша
3
Буко Никита1400BLRГлубокое
4
Васьков Артём1600BLRРогачев
5
Ватыль Игорь1400BLRГродно
6
Виноградов Арсений1400BLRОрша
7
Волкова Лидия1400RUSВологда
8
Гируев Константин1400BLRРогачев
9
Грушка Евгений1600BLRГомель
10
Зеленая Анастасия1600BLRГомель
11
Ивус Павел1400BLRОрша
12
Коваленко Макар0RUSВладимир
13
Комаровский Марк1600BLRМогилев
14
Короткевич Глеб1600BLRМогилев
15
Кравченко Надежда1400BLRОрша
16
Кравченок Мирослав1800BLRГомель
17
Криштафович Варвара1000BLRОрша
18
Крусанова Виктория1050RUSКострома
19
Малахоткин Алексей1400BLRОрша
20
Миронов Артём1400BLRРогачев
21
Насеня Денис1000BLRОрша
22
Науменко Макар1600BLRОрша
23
Новиков Никита1800BLRСветлогорск
24
Панюшкина София344263370RUSМосковская обл.
25
Петросян Артур1600BLRОрша
26
Прикоп Александр1600MDAУнгены
27
Раик Константин1000BLRОрша
28
Садовский Иван1600BLRГлубокое
29
Сакун Дарья1600BLRГомель
30
Саприкова Анна1600BLRВитебск
31
Сидореня Родион1800BLRБарановичи
32
Синчук Мария1600BLRКобрин
33
Смолечков Матвей1200BLRСветлогорск
34
Старикович Владислав1800BLRМогилев
35
Суринов Михаил1800RUSВологда
36
Толкач Роман1400BLRШахматный дом, Минск
37
Тропин Александр1600RUSВологда
38
Трус Дарья1400BLR
39
Филь Георгий1400BLRСмоленск
40
Цыганов Андрей1800BLRБобруйск Каиса
41
Шаткова Ксения1000BLRОрша
42
Шуляк Захар1600BLRОрша