XVIII международный шахматный турнир "Орша-2020" Группа E – дети 2010 г.р. и моложе

FederationBelarus ( BLR )
Tournament directorЗарубицкий Н.Н.
Chief ArbiterМА Жуков Н.В.
Time controlКонтроль времени на партию - 1 час 15 минут + 30 секунд за каждый ход, начиная с первого
LocationОрша
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/18 to 2020/01/24
Rating-Ø1463
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.01.2020 11:33:55, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionGM, IM, A, B, C, D, E, F
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBLR, MDA, RUS
Overview for groups*
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Абрамкина ВероникаBLR1800wМогилев
2
Кравченок МирославBLR1800Гомель
3
Новиков НикитаBLR1800Светлогорск
4
Сидореня РодионBLR1800Барановичи
5
Старикович ВладиславBLR1800Могилев
6
Суринов МихаилRUS1800Вологда
7
Цыганов АндрейBLR1800Бобруйск Каиса
8
Васьков АртёмBLR1600Рогачев
9
Грушка ЕвгенийBLR1600Гомель
10
Зеленая АнастасияBLR1600wГомель
11
Комаровский МаркBLR1600Могилев
12
Короткевич ГлебBLR1600Могилев
13
Науменко МакарBLR1600Орша
14
Петросян АртурBLR1600Орша
15
Прикоп АлександрMDA1600Унгены
16
Садовский ИванBLR1600Глубокое
17
Сакун ДарьяBLR1600wГомель
18
Саприкова АннаBLR1600wВитебск
19
Синчук МарияBLR1600wКобрин
20
Тропин АлександрRUS1600Вологда
21
Шуляк ЗахарBLR1600Орша
22
Арутюнян ДавидBLR1400Орша
23
Буко НикитаBLR1400Глубокое
24
Ватыль ИгорьBLR1400Гродно
25
Виноградов АрсенийBLR1400Орша
26
Волкова ЛидияRUS1400wВологда
27
Гируев КонстантинBLR1400Рогачев
28
Ивус ПавелBLR1400Орша
29
Кравченко НадеждаBLR1400wОрша
30
Малахоткин АлексейBLR1400Орша
31
Миронов АртёмBLR1400Рогачев
32
Толкач РоманBLR1400Шахматный дом, Минск
33
Трус ДарьяBLR1400w
34
Филь ГеоргийBLR1400Смоленск
35
Смолечков МатвейBLR1200Светлогорск
36
Крусанова ВикторияRUS1050wКострома
37
Криштафович ВарвараBLR1000wОрша
38
Насеня ДенисBLR1000Орша
39
Раик КонстантинBLR1000Орша
40
Шаткова КсенияBLR1000wОрша
41
Коваленко МакарRUS0Владимир
42
Панюшкина София34426337RUS0wМосковская обл.