Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:08:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - II. stupeň
Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 3
Bo.
3
ZŠ a MŠ Povrly
Rtg
-
2
Gymnázium Jateční Ústí nad Labem
Rtg
1 : 3
1.1
Hampl Nikola
1651
-
Mrkvan František
1516
1 - 0
1.2
Kolouch Petr
1097
-
Šíp Marek
1610
0 - 1
1.3
Oláh Dan
1305
-
Rejzek Jáchym
1349
0 - 1
1.4
Hrubec Adam
1345
-
Balej Martin
1000
0 - 1
Bo.
1
ZŠ Buzulucká Teplice A
Rtg
-
7
ZŠ Buzulucká Teplice B
Rtg
4 : 0
2.1
Václavík Jan
1909
-
Češpiva Jakub
1205
1 - 0
2.2
Vyslyšel Petr
1376
-
Očenáš František Filip
1273
1 - 0
2.3
Hubl Dominik
1273
-
Kufel Vojtěch
1044
1 - 0
2.4
Burger Jonáš
1286
-
Alsorihi Mohammad
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
8
ZŠ V. Talicha Most
Rtg
-
4
ZŠ Školní Štětí
Rtg
1 : 3
3.1
Semová Lada
1463
-
Dvorný Tomáš
1442
1 - 0
3.2
Lorenz Tomáš Mario
1038
-
Jirotová Eliška
1339
0 - 1
3.3
Libová Rachel
1000
-
Dvorný Matěj
1015
0 - 1
3.4
Bartoš Jonáš
1000
-
Kinař Lukáš
1000
0 - 1
Bo.
10
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
Rtg
-
13
Gymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany
Rtg
4 : 0
4.1
Hurný David
1000
-
Lorenc Vojtěch
1000
1 - 0
4.2
Vondra Aleš
1231
-
Urban Jan
1000
1 - 0
4.3
David Ondřej
1213
-
Urban Tomáš
1000
1 - 0
4.4
Čech Jan
1000
-
Pham Tien Dat
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
5
ZŠ Náměstí E. Beneše Varnsdorf
Rtg
-
9
ZŠ Postoloprty
Rtg
1 : 3
5.1
Locker Marcel
1319
-
Partyka Jaroslav
1160
0 - 1
5.2
Tran Pavel
1000
-
Urbánek Václav
1163
0 - 1
5.3
Rosa Tomáš
1142
-
Synek Milan
1016
0 - 1
5.4
Sikora Jakub
1080
-
Partyková Nikola
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
11
Biskupské gymnázium Bohosudov
Rtg
-
6
Gymnázium Chomutov
Rtg
2 : 2
6.1
Krasičenko Michal
1000
-
Peroutka Šimon
1585
0 - 1
6.2
Litera Jan
1000
-
Prokop Martin
1000
0 - 1
6.3
Nademlejnský Lukáš
1000
-
Šoma Jakub
1000
1 - 0
6.4
Železný Ota
1000
-
Kleman Kryštof
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
14
Gymnázium Žatec
Rtg
-
15
ZŠ a MŠ Strupčice
Rtg
1 : 3
7.1
Hégr Tomáš
1000
-
Domáň Josef
1000
0 - 1
7.2
Čížek Matěj
1000
-
Štochl Ondřej
1000
0 - 1
7.3
Bláha Lukáš
1000
-
Kovač Matěj
1000
0 - 1
7.4
Starý Petr
1000
-
Mouřenec Jan
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
17
ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice
Rtg
-
16
ZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov
Rtg
1 : 3
8.1
Rusek Mikuláš
1000
-
Kordoš Michal
1000
0 - 1
8.2
Řeřicha Tomáš
1000
-
Žíkavský Filip
1000
0 - 1
8.3
Kraft Jakub
1000
-
Raška Matouš
1000
0 - 1
8.4
Chrasč Jan
1000
-
Matys Radek
1000
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use