ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - II. stupeň Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Team-Composition with round-results
12. Gymnázium Chomutov (RtgAvg:1146, TB1: 12 / TB2: 7) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Peroutka Šimon | 1585 | CZE | 389854 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1027 |
2 | | Prokop Martin | 1000 | CZE | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1066 |
3 | | Šoma Jakub | 1000 | CZE | | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1047 |
4 | | Kleman Kryštof | 1000 | CZE | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1000 |
Player info
Peroutka Šimon 1585 CZE Rp:1825 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 1 | | Hégr Tomáš | 1000 | CZE | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 13 | | Hurný David | 1000 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 60 | | Krasičenko Michal | 1000 | CZE | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
4 | 5 | | Lorenc Vojtěch | 1000 | CZE | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 71 | | Rusek Mikuláš | 1000 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 48 | | Partyka Jaroslav | 1160 | CZE | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
Prokop Martin 1000 CZE Rp:1036 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 2 | | Čížek Matěj | 1000 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 14 | | Vondra Aleš | 1231 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
3 | 61 | | Litera Jan | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 6 | | Urban Jan | 1000 | CZE | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
6 | 72 | | Řeřicha Tomáš | 1000 | CZE | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
7 | 49 | | Urbánek Václav | 1163 | CZE | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
Šoma Jakub 1000 CZE Rp:807 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 3 | | Bláha Lukáš | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | - 0K | 3 |
2 | 15 | | David Ondřej | 1213 | CZE | 6,5 | w 0 | 3 |
3 | 62 | | Nademlejnský Lukáš | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 7 | | Urban Tomáš | 1000 | CZE | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 73 | | Kraft Jakub | 1000 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
7 | 51 | | Kresl Josef | 1022 | CZE | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
Kleman Kryštof 1000 CZE Rp:200 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 4 | | Starý Petr | 1000 | CZE | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
2 | 17 | | Businský František | 1000 | CZE | 2 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 63 | | Železný Ota | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | w 0 | 4 |
4 | 8 | | Pham Tien Dat | 1000 | CZE | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 58 | | Urban Adam | 1000 | CZE | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
7 | 53 | | Partyková Nikola | 1000 | CZE | 1 | s 0 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 |
Bo. | 14 | Gymnázium Žatec | Rtg | - | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
6.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1585 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | + - - |
6.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 |
Bo. | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | - | 10 | ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | 1585 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1231 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1213 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 |
Bo. | 11 | Biskupské gymnázium Bohosudov | Rtg | - | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
6.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1585 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 4 |
Bo. | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | - | 13 | Gymnázium a SOŠ Podbořany | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | 1585 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 |
Bo. | 17 | ZŠ U Nových lázní Teplice | Rtg | - | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
8.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1585 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 7 |
Bo. | 6 | Gymnázium Chomutov | Rtg | - | 9 | ZŠ Postoloprty | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | 1585 | - | | | 1160 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1163 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1022 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|