ÚKŠS - Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2019/20 - I. st

Last update 28.01.2020 16:03:14, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionI.st., II.st.,
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Bidrman Zdeněk1093CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf1
2Brůna Vít1000CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín3
3Bucha Matěj237306091000CZEZŠ Chlumec5
4Bytko Tymofii1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice1
5Čábelková Květa1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly4
6Chalušová Kristýna1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem5
7Ctibor Ondrej1000CZEZŠ Chlumec1
8Gorej Vojtěch237145731663CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín1
9Havelka Petr1000CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most4
10Hrbek Jiří1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov3
11Hromada Jiří1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny5
12Hübl Marek1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice4
13Husák Michal1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem1
14Janda Jiří1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly3
15Klogner Vilém1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny4
16Malý Matěj1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny3
17Mánek Josef1146CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly2
18Marek Marcel1110CZEZŠ a MŠ Povrly1
19Miko David1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem4
20Moravec Nicolas1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny2
21Morávková Anna1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem3
22Nacházel Václav237225681042CZEZŠ Chlumec3
23Nádaský Matyáš237132321000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov4
24Navrátil Štěpán1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf4
25Ngueyen Ta Xuan1000CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most2
26Novák Lukáš237306331014CZEZŠ Chlumec2
27Očenášová Lucie237217151070CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice2
28Ondříček Jan Maxmilián1000CZEZŠ Neštěmická Ústí nad Labem2
29Pavelka Ondřej237225761016CZEZŠ Chlumec4
30Pham Quang Nam Phong1000CZEZŠ Buzulucká Teplice3
31Pivoňka Jiří1000CZEZŠ P. Holého Louny1
32Soukup Marek1156CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most3
33Šťastný Filip1000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov2
34Šuman Prokop237306681000CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín2
35Synek Rostislav1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf3
36Takamatsu Emma237381971000CZEZŠ Komenského Děčín4
37Veverka Vladimír237165681497CZEZŠ V. Talicha Most1
38Vraná Tereza237132911000CZEZŠ Duhová cesta Chomutov1
39Žižlavský Milan1000CZEZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf2
Advertisement