Ном. | | Имя | код FIDE | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Клуб/Город |
1 | | Бабахина Манола Алексеевна | | 1000 | RUS | ГДТЮ |
2 | | Бороздин Леонид | 34486453 | 1276 | RUS | Гатчина |
3 | | Горошихин Кирилл Романович | | 1000 | RUS | Сема |
4 | | Гречишко Никита Алексанрович | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
5 | | Денисов Виктор Андреевич | | 1037 | RUS | - |
6 | | Жукова Мила | 34386610 | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
7 | | Изотов Георгий Евгеньевич | | 1000 | RUS | Петровская Ладья |
8 | | Козлов Илья Алексеевич | 34476679 | 1106 | RUS | СШОР ВО |
9 | | Колесникова Анастасия Ильинична | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
10 | | Колпаков Роман Евгеньевич | | 1245 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
11 | | Комиссаров Никита Максимович | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
12 | | Лебедев Фёдор Михайлович | | 1124 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
13 | | Макорта Александр Владимирович | 55601910 | 1254 | RUS | Современник |
14 | | Малявкин Глеб Олегович | | 1140 | RUS | ШШАБ |
15 | | Маринов Роман | 34330348 | 1027 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
16 | | Никишов Родион Артёмович | | 1000 | RUS | ГДТЮ |
17 | | Павлов Эрик Маркович | 34327533 | 1234 | RUS | ДТ "Преображенский" |
18 | | Павлова Мария Ивановна | 34392157 | 1088 | RUS | Петровская Ладья |
19 | | Павлова Татьяна Денисовна | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
20 | | Петров Ян Денисович | | 1000 | RUS | Санкт-Петербург |
21 | | Ремчуков Виктор | | 1042 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
22 | | Савкина Екатерина Евгеньевна | 34358412 | 1123 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
23 | | Сайфуллин Тимур Маратович | 34477357 | 1327 | RUS | Сема |
24 | | Сейлиев Тимур Денисович | | 1053 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
25 | | Семенихин Сергей Алексеевич | 55615589 | 1037 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
26 | | Семенов Вадим | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
27 | | Сергеева Лидия | | 1099 | RUS | Диалог.chess |
28 | | Скрипченко Таисия Дмитриевна | 34408428 | 1042 | RUS | Гатчина |
29 | | Смирнов Ростислав | | 1059 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
30 | | Тюлягин Степан Андреевич | | 1140 | RUS | Кл.Им.Алехина |
31 | | Уланов Платон Олегович | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
32 | | Фотиев Роман Павлович | | 1038 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
33 | | Фролов Кирилл Сергеевич | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
34 | | Хузин Тимофей Русланович | | 1000 | RUS | - |
35 | | Цибрюк Матвей Дмитриевич | | 1127 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
36 | | Шарабханян Арарат Арамович | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
37 | | Шарабханян Тарон | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
38 | | Шарабханян Хачатур Арамович | | 1000 | RUS | ШКиДЦ |
39 | | Шафранов Илья Кириллович | | 1000 | RUS | Дворец Пионеров |
40 | | Юркина Мария | | 1087 | RUS | СДЮШОР №2 |
41 | | Якубович Владимир | 34420789 | 1349 | RUS | ДТ"Преображенский" |
42 | | Ясашнев Роман Станиславович | | 1000 | RUS | СШОР ВО |