No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | Elo | FED | Club/Ciudad | Nombre |
1 | | Acosta Barquero Andres | 20402 | 0 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub10 |
2 | | Alfaro Periañez Gonzalo | 17806 | 0 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub10 |
3 | | Alfaro Periañez Manuel | 16940 | 927 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub12 |
4 | | Barreno Hernandez Triana | 20339 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
5 | | Benjumea Cejudo Pablo | 10499 | 1300 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub14 |
6 | | Blanco Martinez Domingo De Gu | 17683 | 1158 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub12 |
7 | | Bolado Gonzalez Jesus | 17826 | 917 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub10 |
8 | | Cabaco Nuñez Maria | 15925 | 1017 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub16 |
9 | | Camacho Belmonte Angel Luis | 18029 | 980 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub10 |
10 | | Camacho Rodriguez Claudio | 20299 | 0 | HU | Jaque al Rey | Sub16 |
11 | | Cano Gonzalez Antonio | 7606 | 1322 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub16 |
12 | | Cardenas Martin Manuel | 19054 | 868 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub8 |
13 | | Constantin Andrei Fernando | 18037 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub12 |
14 | | Cordero Infante Ivan | 10421 | 1624 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub16 |
15 | | Cortes Villa Jaime | 6710 | 1895 | HU | La Palma | Sub16 |
16 | | Cortes Villa Laura | 11477 | 1012 | HU | La Palma | Sub10 |
17 | | Custodio Exposito Martin | 18776 | 0 | HU | Esuri | Sub8 |
18 | | De La Rosa Brioso Ignacio | 17535 | 931 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub10 |
19 | | De Los Reyes Correa Gabriela | 20373 | 0 | HU | Ciudad de Huelva | Sub8 |
20 | | De Los Reyes Correa Claudio | 17440 | 973 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub10 |
21 | | Del Toro Garcia Isabel | 18869 | 0 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub8 |
22 | | Del Toro Garcia Alberto | 18226 | 0 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub10 |
23 | | Diaz Arroyo Manuel | 7829 | 1131 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub16 |
24 | | Dioubate Wator Kalil | 18040 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
25 | | Dobon Jimenez Carlos | 10779 | 1000 | HU | Esuri | Sub16 |
26 | | Faraco Real Hugo | 17708 | 1190 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub14 |
27 | | Fernandez Sanchez Juan | 17867 | 913 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub12 |
28 | | Fierro Vazquez Paula | 5964 | 1218 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub16 |
29 | | Fuentes Morales Andres | 17294 | 946 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub8 |
30 | | Fuentes Morales Manuel Jesus | 18225 | 944 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub8 |
31 | | Galvan Bot Vicente | 20344 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub14 |
32 | | Garcia Cabalga Samuel | 9531 | 1253 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
33 | | Garcia Cabalga Francisco | 18888 | 0 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub8 |
34 | | Garcia Caceres Fernando | 9547 | 937 | HU | Palos | Sub16 |
35 | | Garcia Martin Yeray | 18954 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub12 |
36 | | Garrido Coronel Eloy | 18034 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub16 |
37 | | Garrido Molina Francisco | 19907 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub14 |
38 | | Garrido Molina Cayetano | 18044 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
39 | | Gaviria Quintero Alejandro | 18030 | 1077 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub14 |
40 | | Gharrabi Abdelouafi | 20404 | 0 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
41 | | Gomez Cordero Alfonso | 19297 | 0 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub8 |
42 | | Gomez Morales Oscar | 20367 | 0 | HU | Esuri | Sub14 |
43 | | Gomez Perez Purificacion | 15107 | 0 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
44 | | Gomez Perez Lorenzo | 10440 | 1294 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
45 | | Gonzalez Amate Manuel | 15446 | 1748 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub16 |
46 | | Gonzalez Gonzalez Javier | 11610 | 964 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub12 |
47 | | Gonzalez Gonzalez Isidro | 15019 | 881 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub10 |
48 | | Gonzalo Sanchez Alexis | 18882 | 1068 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
49 | | Habas Cortijo Antonio | 15968 | 886 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub16 |
50 | | Habas Cortijo Emilio | 18219 | 918 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub10 |
51 | | Hernandez Andreasik Samuel | 20337 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub8 |
52 | | Infante Martin Rocio | 11433 | 1072 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
53 | | Infantes Gonzalez Maria | 7143 | 1683 | HU | La Palma | Sub16 |
54 | | Infantes Gonzalez David | 6740 | 2065 | HU | La Palma | Sub16 |
55 | | Irala Alonso Kevin | 9255 | 1280 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub12 |
56 | | Ivanochko Oleh | 15459 | 1109 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
57 | | Jia Xin | 20313 | 0 | HU | Costa de la Luz | Sub12 |
58 | | Jimenez Garcia Rafael | 17909 | 878 | HU | Esuri | Sub10 |
59 | | Lopez Diaz Paula | 9549 | 1260 | HU | Esuri | Sub14 |
60 | | Lopez Hervas Daniel | 17920 | 1049 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub10 |
61 | | Lopez Rodriguez Alvaro | 11306 | 1125 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub16 |
62 | | Lopez Santana Sebastian | 18777 | 0 | HU | Esuri | Sub8 |
63 | | Luca Luciano | 20368 | 0 | HU | Esuri | Sub12 |
64 | | Luque Garcia Juan | 11744 | 980 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub12 |
65 | | Meklaa Ghenjaoui Ilyas | 18221 | 0 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub10 |
66 | | Mesa Sierra Nora | 20335 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub8 |
67 | | Mesa Sierra Mario | 11441 | 935 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
68 | | Mesanza Feria Oliver | 18031 | 909 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub12 |
69 | | Molina Ocaña Alejandra | 18223 | 0 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub8 |
70 | | Molina Ocaña Hector | 17750 | 0 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub10 |
71 | | Mora Cordero Alfonso | 11442 | 894 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub12 |
72 | | Mora Cordero Angel | 15064 | 935 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub12 |
73 | | Morales Marin Julia | 15984 | 896 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub10 |
74 | | Morales Medina Marco | 17753 | 898 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub10 |
75 | | Moreno Padilla Carlos | 9270 | 1146 | HU | La Palma | Sub12 |
76 | | Moreno Padilla David | 7302 | 1487 | HU | La Palma | Sub14 |
77 | | Muriel Bermejo Indhira | 18032 | 0 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub10 |
78 | | Muriel Bermejo Candela | 17483 | 958 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub10 |
79 | | Nadal Bañez Gonzalo | 17756 | 931 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub12 |
80 | | Neble Espina Manuel | 11445 | 1280 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub16 |
81 | | Ojeda Salas Juan Antonio | 15884 | 1045 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub10 |
82 | | Oliva Jimenez Jose | 7304 | 1090 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub14 |
83 | | Parrilla Garcia Violeta | 17488 | 0 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub10 |
84 | | Parrilla Garcia Enrique Abad | 16986 | 915 | HU | Costa De La Luz | Sub12 |
85 | | Periañez Serban Alejandro | 20336 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
86 | | Real Brioso Mario | 6773 | 1161 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub16 |
87 | | Rebollo Carrasco Leon | 15514 | 898 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub12 |
88 | | Rebollo Carrasco Enzo | 17774 | 913 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub10 |
89 | | Reyes Rodriguez Miguel Angel | 18025 | 0 | HU | Esuri | Sub12 |
90 | | Rodriguez Neves Jaime | 17499 | 0 | HU | Esuri | Sub12 |
91 | | Rodriguez Peguero Sara | 17971 | 0 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub10 |
92 | | Rodriguez Peguero Celia | 18220 | 0 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub8 |
93 | | Rollan Gonzalez Mencia | 20372 | 0 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub8 |
94 | | Rollan Gonzalez Angel | 16996 | 939 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub10 |
95 | | Romero Acosta Alvaro | 19044 | 0 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub10 |
96 | | Sequeira Fernandez Guillermo | 17510 | 1230 | HU | Gambito Playa | Sub12 |
97 | | Sicilia De Toros Enrique | 9662 | 1092 | HU | Jaque Al Rey | Sub14 |
98 | | Sierra Ruiz Daniel | 9368 | 1292 | HU | El Polvorín | Sub12 |
99 | | Silveira Borges David | 11913 | 1076 | HU | Esuri | Sub10 |
100 | | Soriano Cardoso Aitor | 15010 | 831 | HU | Ciudad De Huelva | Sub12 |
101 | | Tortin Amelia Maria | 18043 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
102 | | Valiente Gomez Natalia | 20340 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub10 |
103 | | Vazquez Carreño Alejandro | 20338 | 0 | HU | Palos | Sub8 |
104 | | Velez Prieto Alvaro | 20380 | 0 | HU | El Polvorin | Sub8 |
105 | | Yi Xun | 20312 | 0 | HU | Costa de la Luz | Sub10 |